Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - SET PARE-CHOCS / SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - SET GLISSIERE/SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - SET BOITE RADIO
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - SUPPORT SUSPENSION 4x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - SUPPORT MOTEUR 7x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - SUPPORT INFERIEUR 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - SUPPORT BRAS SUPERIEUR 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - SUPPORT BRAS INFERIEUR 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - BARRE ANTI ROULIS

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - PLAQUE ACIER INOX SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - RONDELLE DE PRESSION SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - COURONNE TRANSMISSION 44 DENTS
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - COURONNE TRANSMISSION 39 DENTS
  • Product Image for #76942#76942 - COURONNE 52 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - CARTER DIFF
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - BOITE DE VITESSE /
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - BOITE DE VITESSE CENTRALE
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL 43 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL 13 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - SET PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL (DIFF)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - CARDAN ARRIERE 8x84mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - CARDAN ARRIERE 8x78mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86058#86058 - CARDAN ARRIERE 9x123mm (NOIR/2p
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - AXE DIFF 14x34mm (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - AXE 8x9x44mm (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - FUSEE DE ROUE HEX 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - AXE COURONNE 6x12x78mm (NOIR)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - NOIX DE CARDAN 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - NOIX DE CARDAN 8x19mm (NOIR/2p
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - COURONNE 32 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - SUPPORT COURONNE ROUE LIBRE
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - AXE PIGNON INTERMEDIAIRE
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - AXE DE TRANSMISSION 6x70mm
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - SET SUPPORT D'EMBRAYAGE (2
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - SET CAME DE FREIN/PISTON
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - AXE FILETE M4x2.5x12mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - AXE FILETE M5x3x18mm (NOIR/6p
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - COURONNE 18-23 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - PIGNON INTERMEDIAIRE 29 DENTS
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - PIGNON DIFF. 43T (ASSEMBLE)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - SET MAINTENANCE BOITE VITESSES
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - MOYEU D'EMBRAYAGE ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - AXE 8x9x44mm FILETAGE
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - BOUCHON CAOUTCHOUC POUR BOITE A
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SET RESSORT 4.9x8x7mm/RONDELLE
  • Product Image for #87053#87053 - SET PLAQUETTE/DISQUE DE FREIN
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - BAGUE METAL 5x11x4mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6743#6743 - RESSORT AMORTISSEUR 14.4x117x1
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - JOINT TORIQUE 6x9.5x2mm (NOIR/8p
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - JOINT TORIQUE 5x8x1.5mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - SET BRAS DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - SET FUSEES AVANT
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - SET CORPS AMORTISSEUR (2
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - SET COMPOSANTS
  • Product Image for #85051#85051 - SET SAUVE SERVO / SUPPORT
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 3x86mm
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - ROTULE 6.8x7.3x3mm (NOIR/4p.)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - AXE TRIANGLE 4x62mm (NOIR/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - AXE FILETE M4x70mm (NOIR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - AXE 4x78mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - AXE 4x46mm (ARGENT/2p.)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - AXE POUR DIRECTION 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - AMORTISSEUR PLASTIQUE
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - TUBE CAOUTCHOUC 3x8x10mm

Retour en haut

Engine & Engine Parts - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #1401#1401 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR 21BB AVEC
  • Product Image for #1410#1410 - CHEMISE / PISTON (21BB)
  • Product Image for #1411#1411 - CHEMISE / PISTON ET BIELLE
  • Product Image for #1412#1412 - BIELLE (21BB)
  • Product Image for #1413#1413 - AXE DE PISTON ET CLIPS
  • Product Image for #1414#1414 - CLIP POUR AXE DE PISTON (2p.)
  • Product Image for #1415#1415 - CULASSE (21BB)
  • Product Image for #1416#1416 - VIS M3x15mm POUR CULASSE (4p.)
  • Product Image for #1417#1417 - CULASSE PORTE BOUGIE (F3.5)
  • Product Image for #1418#1418 - JOINT DE CULASSE (0.2mm)
  • Product Image for #1419#1419 - CARTER (21BB)
  • Product Image for #1420#1420 - CONE LAITON
  • Product Image for #1421#1421 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 607Z
  • Product Image for #1424#1424 - VILEBREQUIN (SG ARBRE/21BB)
  • Product Image for #1425#1425 - JOINT TORIQUE POUR PLAQUE DE
  • Product Image for #1427#1427 - VIS M2.6x6mm POUR PLAQUE DE
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - ENSEMBLE LANCEUR (SANS ROULEMENT
  • Product Image for #1429#1429 - PLAQUE ARRIERE POUR MOTEUR A
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ROULEMENT ROUE LIBRE POUR
  • Product Image for #1431#1431 - PLAQUE ARRIERE
  • Product Image for #1432#1432 - AXE DE DEMARRAGE
  • Product Image for #1434#1434 - GOUPILLE DE BLOCAGE POUR
  • Product Image for #1435#1435 - JEU DE JOINTS TORIQUES
  • Product Image for #1461#1461 - CARBURATEUR A TIROIR COMPLET
  • Product Image for #1466#1466 - CARTER DE CARBURATEUR A TIROIR
  • Product Image for #1467#1467 - POINTEAU RALENTI
  • Product Image for #1468#1468 - JEU DE RONDELLES POUR
  • Product Image for #1469#1469 - JOINT TORIQUE POUR CORPS DE
  • Product Image for #1470#1470 - SUPPORT DE SOUPAPE POUR POINTEAU
  • Product Image for #1471#1471 - POINTEAU PRINCIPAL
  • Product Image for #1472#1472 - JEU POINTEAU
  • Product Image for #1473#1473 - JEU ADAPTATEUR ALIMENTATION EN
  • Product Image for #1474#1474 - VIS DE REGLAGE DE RALENTI AVEC
  • Product Image for #1475#1475 - POINTEAU VITESSE MOYENNE
  • Product Image for #1476#1476 - PROTECTION ANTI-POUSSIERES
  • Product Image for #1477#1477 - UNIBALL
  • Product Image for #1478#1478 - TIROIR (21BB)
  • Product Image for #1502#1502 - BOUGIE MOYENNE R3
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - SUPPORT MOTEUR
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - PIPE ECHAPPEMENT (ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - PLATINE MOTEUR 2.5mm (VIOLET)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - ECROU D'EMBRAYAGE 1/4-28x8.5mm
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - CONE VOLANT 7x6.5mm (LAITON/2p
  • Product Image for #86078#86078 - VOLANT 34mm (DIM 21)
  • Product Image for #86101#86101 - SET TRINGLERIE
  • Product Image for #86110#86110 - POT D'ECHAPPEMENT ACC. (NYLON
  • Product Image for #87031#87031 - RESERVOIR DE CARBURANT (160CC)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - RACCORD ECHAPPEMENT SILICONE
  • Product Image for #87044#87044 - FILTRE A AIR 35x30mm
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - JOINT SORTIE ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #87050#87050 - MASSELLOTTES EMBRAYAGE PTFE ET
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - RESSORT SILENCIEUX 4.9x76x0.7mm
  • Product Image for #a989#a989 - CLOCHE RENFORCEE 14 DENTS (1M)

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #80551#80551 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-4 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80555#80555 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-2 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80560#80560 - SERVO HPI SF-2 (COUPLE ELEVE/6
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNE POUR EMETTEUR
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - INTERR. RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - BOITIER PILES RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - RONDELLE 5x10x3mm (LAITON/4p.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x13mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 8x16x5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - CIRCLIPS C 20mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - CIRCLIPS C 8mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - CIRCLIPS 3mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - CIRCLIPS 5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - GOUPILLE 2.5x12mm (12p.)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z285#z285 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x15mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z286#z286 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x20mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M4x20mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M2.5x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - VIS TP COLLERETTE M2.6x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z520#z520 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M3x18mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z529#z529 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x15mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x12mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x10mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M4x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M4x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - VIS TOLE TETE RONDE M4x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - ECROU NYLON M2.6 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE DE BRIDE M5
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - ECROU DE BLOCAGE M5 FILETAGE
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - RONDELLE 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M4x8mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - RONDELLE 12x18x0.2mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #7751#7751 - CARROSSERIE PEINTE NITRO GT-1

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #3007#3007 - GT5 JANTE CHROMEE
  • Product Image for #4464#4464 - PNEU GT COMPOSE S

Retour en haut

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Retour en haut

Tools - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - CLE ALLEN 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - CLE ALLEN 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - CLE ALLEN 3.0mm

Retour en haut

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings