Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #115302#115302 - BODY POST/CAMBER LINK SET
  • Product Image for #115306#115306 - SPUR GEAR COVER
  • Product Image for #115309#115309 - FRONT SKID PLATE
  • Product Image for #115313#115313 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #115314#115314 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #115317#115317 - TVP MAIN CHASSIS SET
  • Product Image for #116579#116579 - BATTERY BOX V2 SET

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #115290#115290 - DIFF OUTDRIVE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115291#115291 - DIFF GEAR SET (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115292#115292 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #115294#115294 - DRIVE SHAFT 83MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115295#115295 - STUB AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115296#115296 - IDLE GEAR SHAFT (5X23MM)
  • Product Image for #115297#115297 - TOP SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #115299#115299 - TOP SHAFT GEAR SET (22T)
  • Product Image for #115307#115307 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #115308#115308 - 12MM WHEEL HEX HUB SET (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115316#115316 - 90T SPUR GEAR (48P)
  • Product Image for #115318#115318 - SLIPPER PAD SET
  • Product Image for #115319#115319 - SLIPPER PAD (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #120113#120113 - HD IDLER GEAR (27T)
  • Product Image for #6917#6917 - PIGNON 17 DENTS (48 DP)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - RESSORT 13x69x1.1mm 10 SPIRES
  • Product Image for #115286#115286 - SHOCK SHAFT SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #115287#115287 - SHOCK BODY SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #115288#115288 - SPORT SHOCK SET (FRONT/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115289#115289 - SPORT SHOCK SET (REAR/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115293#115293 - FRONT AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115300#115300 - STEERING TURNBUCKLE SET
  • Product Image for #115301#115301 - REAR HUB SET (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115303#115303 - CAMBER LINK (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115304#115304 - STEERING BLOCK SET
  • Product Image for #115310#115310 - REAR ARM MOUNT/REAR SKID
  • Product Image for #115311#115311 - LINKAGE PIVOT (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #115312#115312 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #115320#115320 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #115321#115321 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #115322#115322 - HINGE PIN SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #120117#120117 - SATURN 12T 550 MOTOR
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - VIS TETE RONDE M2.5x4mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - ECROUS DE BLOCAGE CRANTES M4
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X6MM
  • Product Image for #115285#115285 - LOW PROFILE BALL STUD 4.8X12MM
  • Product Image for #115323#115323 - MOTOR SCREW M3X9MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 4x8x3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z259#Z259 - PIN 2.5X15MM (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - ECROU NYSLTOP M3 (FIN) (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - VIS SANS TETE M3x5mm (10p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #115333#115333 - JUMPSHOT MT BODY (CLEAR)
  • Product Image for #120121#120121 - JUMPSHOT MT V2.0 PRINTED BODY

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #115315#115315 - JUMP T2.8M TIRE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115324#115324 - 6-SHOT MT WHEEL (CHROME/2PCS)

Retour en haut

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings