Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #116841#116841 - ROCK RAIL SET
  • Product Image for #116843#116843 - UPPER SHOCK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #116845#116845 - CENTER SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #116848#116848 - RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #116851#116851 - BATTERY BOX SET
  • Product Image for #116852#116852 - FRONT BUMPER SET (TYPE 1)
  • Product Image for #116853#116853 - REAR BUMPER SET (TYPE 1)
  • Product Image for #116855#116855 - CROSSMEMBER SET
  • Product Image for #116856#116856 - BODY POST SET
  • Product Image for #116857#116857 - MOTOR MOUNT
  • Product Image for #116866#116866 - DIFF COVER
  • Product Image for #116879#116879 - CHASSIS RAIL SET

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - ENSEMBLE PLAQUE/DISQUE
  • Product Image for #105809#105809 - PIGNON FOU 32D 60D
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - PIGNON ENTRAINEMENT 49D
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - JEU MOYEU ANTI-DRIBBLE
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - ENSEMBLE ECROU EMBRAYAGE
  • Product Image for #116846#116846 - DRIVE SHAFT 67MM
  • Product Image for #116847#116847 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116850#116850 - UNIVERSAL OUTPUT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116858#116858 - FRONT GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #116859#116859 - FRONT GEAR BOX SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116860#116860 - DRIVE CUP SET
  • Product Image for #116861#116861 - TRANSFER CASE
  • Product Image for #116862#116862 - TRANSFER CASE GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #116863#116863 - TRANSFER CASE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116869#116869 - DIFF SPOOL
  • Product Image for #116870#116870 - DIFF RING/ INPUT GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #116873#116873 - FRONT AXLE SHAFT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116874#116874 - REAR AXLE SHAFT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116875#116875 - LOCKING HEX WHEEL HUB 12MM
  • Product Image for #116876#116876 - FRONT WHEEL AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116877#116877 - AXLE OUTPUT SHAFT
  • Product Image for #6917#6917 - PIGNON 17 DENTS (48 DP)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #108315#108315 - AXE D'AMORTISSEUR 3x32.3mm (2p
  • Product Image for #113716#113716 - HINGE PIN SET
  • Product Image for #116844#116844 - SUSPENSION LINK SET
  • Product Image for #116867#116867 - AXLE HOUSING SET
  • Product Image for #116868#116868 - AXLE HOUSING END SET
  • Product Image for #116871#116871 - LOWER SHOCK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #116872#116872 - PANHARD ROD/LOWER SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #116881#116881 - STEERING LINK/PANHARD BAR SET
  • Product Image for #116882#116882 - FLANGE BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #116883#116883 - STEERING ARM SET
  • Product Image for #116884#116884 - LINK BALL (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #116885#116885 - STEERING FLANGE BALL (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #117047#117047 - SHOCK PARTS SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117048#117048 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #117049#117049 - SHOCK SPRING SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117050#117050 - COMPLETE SHOCK SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117051#117051 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #117340#117340 - O-RING 1.5 X 6.50 (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #117356#117356 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #Z728#Z728 - TIGE FILETEE M4x20mm (4p.)

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #117110#117110 - SC-3SWP3 CRAWLER EDITION ESC
  • Product Image for #117114#117114 - CRAWLER MOTOR 35T
  • Product Image for #120019#120019 - HPI SS-30MGWR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2

Retour en haut

Batteries & Chargers - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PACK BATTERIE PLAZMA 7.2V
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PILES ALCALINES AA 1.5V PLAZMA

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - VIS SANS TETE M3x14mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x14mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #107373#107373 - VIS TETE RONDE M2.5x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - VIS TETE PLATE M2.5x10mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #112738#112738 - VIS TETE RONDE M2.5x8mm(SIX
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X6MM
  • Product Image for #116842#116842 - SCREW SHAFT M3X2.4X11MM
  • Product Image for #116849#116849 - PIN 1.5X11MM (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #116854#116854 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X12MM
  • Product Image for #116864#116864 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X20MM
  • Product Image for #116865#116865 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X25MM
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Roulement à billes 8x14x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 6x13mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z244#Z244 - CIRCLIPS 4mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - CIRCLIPS 5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z262#Z262 - GOUPILLE 1.5x8 (5p.)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x20mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - VIS TETE CYLINDRIQUE M3x20mm (6p
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - ECROU NYSLTOP M3 (FIN) (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #117201#117201 - TOYOTA FJ CRUISER BODY
  • Product Image for #117365#117365 - TOYOTA FJ CRUISER CLEAR BODY
  • Product Image for #117367#117367 - FJ BODY PARTS SET

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #116839#116839 - ROCKTHORN TIRE 109X38X48MM
  • Product Image for #116840#116840 - CR-10 WHEEL 1.9 (BLACK/2PCS)

Retour en haut

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings