Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #85251#85251 - Корпус центрального редуктора
  • Product Image for #85255#85255 - Комплект пластиковых деталей
  • Product Image for #85261#85261 - Отсек для аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #85266#85266 - Пластины шасси (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #85633#85633 - Стойки крепления кузова

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6921#6921 - PINION GEAR 21 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #6990#6990 - Шестерня ведомая 90T 48P
  • Product Image for #85250#85250 - Детали моста/крепления тяг
  • Product Image for #85259#85259 - Шестерни редуктора
  • Product Image for #85621#85621 - Привода CVD центральные 66мм (в
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - Ось 5x6x29мм с крепежом
  • Product Image for #86812#86812 - Ось 6x32мм с крепежом
  • Product Image for #86813#86813 - Полуоси 6x82мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86815#86815 - Вал 5x43мм
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - Адаптеры колесные 12мм (4шт) с
  • Product Image for #88073#88073 - Блокировка дифференциала (SPOOL
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - Полуось привода колеса задняя -
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - Главная пара (коническая)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6588#6588 - SHOCK SPRING 14x90x1.1mm 23COILS
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - Шток амортизатора 3X61MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #85252#85252 - Поворотные кулаки с держателем
  • Product Image for #85253#85253 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85256#85256 - Стойка амортизаторов и
  • Product Image for #85257#85257 - Тяги подвески и наконечники
  • Product Image for #85260#85260 - Комплект сервосейвера, тяг и
  • Product Image for #85263#85263 - Тяги крепления мостов/рулевая
  • Product Image for #85632#85632 - Детали крепления тяг подвески
  • Product Image for #85637#85637 - Тяги подвески 113мм (WHEELY
  • Product Image for #86816#86816 - Тяга M3x102мм
  • Product Image for #86819#86819 - Штифт запорный 3x13мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #88076#88076 - Проставка 6xM4x72мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z728#z728 - THREADED SHAFT M4 x 20mm

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102279#102279 - Электродвигатель коллекторный
  • Product Image for #340#340 - EN-1 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
  • Product Image for #86818#86818 - MOTOR PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/8 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z281#z281 - STEP SCREW M3 x 12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z290#Z290 - STEP SCREW M4x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - Саморезы M3X18MM (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - Винт M3x20мм (6шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #7182#7182 - JEEP® WRANGLER® RUBICON BODY
  • Product Image for #7199#7199 - LAND ROVER DEFENDER 90 BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3213#3213 - Диски трак 1/10 - ROCK 8 BEAD
  • Product Image for #3230#3230 - BEAD LOCK RING 6 HOLE
  • Product Image for #4896#4896 - ROCK GRABBER TIRE S COMPOUND

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - Масло для дифференциалов

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык