Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61617#61617 - MOTOR BULKHEAD (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #61618#61618 - REAR BULKHEAD (LEFT/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #61619#61619 - BULKHEAD TOWER BAR (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #61620#61620 - ALUMINUM POST SET
  • Product Image for #61649#61649 - MAIN CHASSIS TYPE1 (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #61650#61650 - REAR POD PLATE (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #61651#61651 - FRICTION DUMPER PLATE (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #61652#61652 - REAR CHASSIS BRACE (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #61659#61659 - BODY MOUNT
  • Product Image for #61660#61660 - PIVOT SOCKET
  • Product Image for #61662#61662 - BATTERY STOPPER
  • Product Image for #66268#66268 - ATC T-BAR MOUNT (FRONT/BLACK)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61627#61627 - DIFF RING (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61628#61628 - REAR AXLE R (DIFF)
  • Product Image for #61629#61629 - DIFF BALL 1/8" (Tungsten
  • Product Image for #61630#61630 - WHEEL HUB R (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #61658#61658 - RIDE HEIGHT ADJUSTER
  • Product Image for #66261#66261 - CARBON REAR AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #66262#66262 - CLAMP WHEEL HAB (L)
  • Product Image for #66266#66266 - FRONT WHEEL SHAFT
  • Product Image for #76595#76595 - SPUR GEAR 95 TOOTH

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61223#61223 - KING PIN (TITANIUM COATED)
  • Product Image for #61224#61224 - UPPER ARM SHAFT (TITANIUM
  • Product Image for #61228#61228 - SHOCK SHAFT (30mm/TITANIUM
  • Product Image for #61610#61610 - FRONT SUSPENSION BALL (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #61611#61611 - TURN BUCKLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #61615#61615 - FRONT SPRING 3.6x5.7x0.5mm
  • Product Image for #61616#61616 - REAR PIVOT BALL (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61625#61625 - FRICTION DAMPER SPRING 5.2x9
  • Product Image for #61633#61633 - LOW FRICTION SHOCK BODY/END SET
  • Product Image for #61638#61638 - SHOCK SHAFT/PRECISION PISTON
  • Product Image for #61641#61641 - O-RING P-2 (CLEAR)
  • Product Image for #61644#61644 - SERVO SAVER SET (BODY/HONE)
  • Product Image for #61647#61647 - TURNBUCKLE M3x40mm
  • Product Image for #61653#61653 - T-BAR (1.6mm)
  • Product Image for #61654#61654 - UPPER ARM (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61655#61655 - UPPER ARM MOUNT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61656#61656 - LOWER ARM (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61657#61657 - UPRIGHT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61661#61661 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #61694#61694 - RIDE HEIGHT ADJUSTER SET 0.25
  • Product Image for #61695#61695 - CYCLONE12 SHOCK COMPLETE SET
  • Product Image for #66263#66263 - SHIM 6.5x8.0x0.5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #66265#66265 - LOWER ARM AND UPRIGHT SET (For
  • Product Image for #66267#66267 - FRONT CROSS BRACE (FRP)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61648#61648 - ANTENNA ROD (FRP)

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61624#61624 - T-BAR SPACER 3x8x2mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #61672#61672 - KING PIN SHIM (3x5x0.5)
  • Product Image for #72063#72063 - CONE WASHER 3.0mm/4-40 FLATHEAD
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #B004#B004 - BALL BEARING 1/8x5/16 in.
  • Product Image for #b010#b010 - BALL BEARING 1/4x3/8 in.
  • Product Image for #B011#B011 - BALL BEARING 1/4x3/8 in. (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z115#Z115 - E CLIP E-1.5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z263#z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z306#Z306 - TRUSS HEAD SCREW M2x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z420#z420 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x6mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z679#Z679 - WHEEL NUT M4 (PURPLE/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #66269#66269 - HB 12X LOGO DECAL

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #61678#61678 - FRONT WHEEL (DISH
  • Product Image for #61679#61679 - REAR WHEEL (DISH

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings