Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73913#73913 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (6065
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - RADIO TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - SHOCK TOWER/ BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - BODY POST/ LINK SET
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - SUPPORT SET
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - GEARBOX SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72108#72108 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #72161#72161 - GEAR SHAFT 5x55mm (NITRO 2
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - SPUR GEAR 47 TOOTH (1M) (NITRO
  • Product Image for #76822#76822 - SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH WITH COLLAR
  • Product Image for #76843#76843 - SPUR GEAR 43 TOOTH (1M) (2
  • Product Image for #76978#76978 - ALUMINUM THREADED PINION GEAR
  • Product Image for #76982#76982 - ALUMINUM THREADED PINION GEAR
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86016#86016 - GEAR DIFF O-RING SET
  • Product Image for #86023#86023 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x60mm
  • Product Image for #86036#86036 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x52mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86038#86038 - 2 SPEED TRANSMISSION
  • Product Image for #86050#86050 - 2 SPEED MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - GEAR DIFF ADJUSTMENT SPRING
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #a556#a556 - AXLE 5x32mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a557#a557 - AXLE 5x38mm (REAR/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a559#a559 - GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - DIFF FINAL GEAR SET

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x31mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - SILICONE O-RING 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #6836#6836 - SHOCK SPRING 13x29x1.55mm
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #85030#85030 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - REAR HUB SET (2 DEGREE/ 1
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET (8 DEGREE/ 10
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - SERVO HORN (for SLIDE CARB
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x24mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a185#a185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a280#a280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #1615#1615 - NITRO STAR 15FE ENGINE (PURPLE
  • Product Image for #1705#1705 - GLOW PLUG
  • Product Image for #1727#1727 - ALUMINUM HEAT SINK HEAD
  • Product Image for #72110#72110 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - FLYWHEEL (WITH COLLET)
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - ALUMINUM EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #86039#86039 - THREADED 2 SPEED CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #86045#86045 - ENGINE MOUNT 20mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - FUEL TANK WITH PRIMER (75cc)
  • Product Image for #87028#87028 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE AND SPRING
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - PILOT SHAFT M5
  • Product Image for #a860#a860 - AIR CLEANER SET
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE NYLON)
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #a783#a783 - BALL 4.7x14mm (PURPLE ANODIZED)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z238#z238 - C CLIP 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x30mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z662#z662 - LOCK NUT M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z699#z699 - WASHER 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #3799#3799 - SPLIT 6 WHEEL 26mm CHARCOAL
  • Product Image for #4790#4790 - X-PATTERN RADIAL TIRE 26mm D

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - THREAD LOCK
  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings