Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85267#85267 - GEAR BOX SET A
  • Product Image for #85271#85271 - SPUR GEAR COVER SET
  • Product Image for #85273#85273 - BUSHING SET
  • Product Image for #85274#85274 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85275#85275 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #85276#85276 - BATTERY TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85277#85277 - BODY MOUNTING SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85278#85278 - SERVO/SHOCK TOWER/ROCKER
  • Product Image for #85279#85279 - FRONT BODY MOUNT/WHEEL HUB SET
  • Product Image for #85284#85284 - GEAR BOX B/CHASSIS SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #87068#87068 - URETHANE BUMPER (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #87169#87169 - MAIN CHASSIS (FRP/2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #87185#87185 - UPPER DECK (FRP/2.0mm)

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85269#85269 - DIFFERENTIAL OUTDRIVE SET
  • Product Image for #85285#85285 - AXLE SHAFT (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #85298#85298 - METAL BUSHING 4x7x2.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86180#86180 - DIFF SHAFT 9.8x24.7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86189#86189 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 5.8x153mm
  • Product Image for #86194#86194 - SPUR GEAR HUB
  • Product Image for #86219#86219 - SPUR GEAR HUB NUT
  • Product Image for #86392#86392 - DIFFERENTIAL SCREW M2x32mm
  • Product Image for #86967#86967 - DRIVE SHAFT 6.2x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86998#86998 - BEVEL GEAR 16T
  • Product Image for #86999#86999 - BEVEL GEAR 39T (BALL DIFF)
  • Product Image for #87064#87064 - DIFFERENTIAL RING 13.8x21mm
  • Product Image for #87315#87315 - DIFFERENTIAL GEAR CASE SET
  • Product Image for #87591#87591 - GEAR DIFF ADJUST SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #87592#87592 - GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET (39T)
  • Product Image for #87593#87593 - BALL DIFFERENTIAL SET (39T)
  • Product Image for #A150#A150 - BALL 2mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #A151#A151 - DIFFERENTIAL BALL (3/32) 2.4mm
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #A166#A166 - DIFF THRUST WASHER 2.2x6mm
  • Product Image for #B068#B068 - METAL BUSHING 3x6x2.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #B096#B096 - BALL BEARING 5x9x3mm (2pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85270#85270 - HUB CARRIER SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85280#85280 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85281#85281 - STEERING PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85282#85282 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85283#85283 - SHOCK BODY (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86262#86262 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x22mm
  • Product Image for #86263#86263 - STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT 3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86264#86264 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86265#86265 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x44mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86273#86273 - SHOCK CAP 10mm (ORANGE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86279#86279 - SHOCK SHAFT 2x28mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86335#86335 - STEERING POST 4x27mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86849#86849 - STEERING ROD 4-40x53mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86991#86991 - SUSPENSION MOUNT A 38mm
  • Product Image for #86992#86992 - SUSPENSION MOUNT B 38mm
  • Product Image for #87065#87065 - BLADDER 9x3.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87069#87069 - SILICONE O-RING P-2 (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87076#87076 - SHOCK SPRING 11x28x0.9mm 9COILS
  • Product Image for #87078#87078 - O-RING 5.0x1.0mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #87274#87274 - STEERING PLATE A (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87277#87277 - SHOCK SPRING 11x28x1.1mm 8COILS
  • Product Image for #87594#87594 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #87595#87595 - SPORT SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O-RING P-3 (BLACK /4pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #85268#85268 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #86049#86049 - BALL STUD 4.3x9mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #86192#86192 - FIXING BALL 4.3x15mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86220#86220 - KING PIN BALL 7.8x4.8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86351#86351 - STEP SCREW 2.6X3x11mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86985#86985 - WHEEL WASHER (SILVER/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2x5mm
  • Product Image for #94303#94303 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94304#94304 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #94305#94305 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #94353#94353 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #94354#94354 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #94355#94355 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - BALL BEARING 6x10x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z090#Z090 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x22mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z092#Z092 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x24mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z115#Z115 - E CLIP E-1.5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - WASHER M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - WHEEL SCREW (HEX SOCKET/25pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z341#Z341 - CAP HEAD SCREW 4-40x14mm
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z419#Z419 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x35mm
  • Product Image for #z420#z420 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x6mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x16mm
  • Product Image for #Z452#Z452 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z475#Z475 - TP.FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.6x5mm
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - LOCK NUT M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z707#Z707 - SET SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - SET SCREW TP3.2x5mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #7215#7215 - BMW 2002 TURBO BODY (WB225mm
  • Product Image for #85527#85527 - BODY ACCESSORIES SET (CHROME)
  • Product Image for #85529#85529 - BODY ACCESSORIES SET (BLACK)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100628#100628 - MX60 SLICK TIRE M
  • Product Image for #3933#3933 - MX60 8 SPOKE WHEEL MATTE CHROME
  • Product Image for #3938#3938 - MX60 8 SPOKE WHEEL MATTE CHROME

Back to top

Oils & Chemicals - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z157#z157 - MOLYBDENUM GREASE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - PRO THREAD LOCK (RED/3cc)

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings