车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #115302#115302 - 车壳柱组件 (前/后)
  • Product Image for #115306#115306 - 大齿防尘罩
  • Product Image for #115309#115309 - 前滑板
  • Product Image for #115313#115313 - 前避震架
  • Product Image for #115314#115314 - 后避震架
  • Product Image for #115317#115317 - TVP侧板
  • Product Image for #116579#116579 - BATTERY BOX V2 SET

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #115290#115290 - 差速杯 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115291#115291 - 差速齿 (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115292#115292 - 差速壳
  • Product Image for #115294#115294 - 狗骨 83MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115295#115295 - 狗骨杯 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115296#115296 - 从动齿轴 (5X23MM)
  • Product Image for #115297#115297 - 主输入轴
  • Product Image for #115298#115298 - 从动齿 (27T)
  • Product Image for #115299#115299 - 输入齿 (22T)
  • Product Image for #115307#115307 - 波箱
  • Product Image for #115308#115308 - 12MM六角结合器(4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115316#115316 - 90T大齿 (48P)
  • Product Image for #115318#115318 - 限滑器组件
  • Product Image for #115319#115319 - 限滑摩擦片 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #6922#6922 - 马达齿22T (48 PITCH)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - 避震弹簧 13x69x1.1mm 10圈 (红/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #115286#115286 - 避震轴 (前/后)
  • Product Image for #115287#115287 - 避震筒 (前/后)
  • Product Image for #115288#115288 - 运动避震器 (前/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115289#115289 - 运动避震器 (后/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115293#115293 - 前轮轴 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115300#115300 - 转向推杆 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115301#115301 - 后C座 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115303#115303 - 上连杆 (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115304#115304 - 转向座/转向杯
  • Product Image for #115310#115310 - 后臂码/后滑板
  • Product Image for #115311#115311 - 球头 (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #115312#115312 - 舵机保护
  • Product Image for #115320#115320 - 前摆臂
  • Product Image for #115321#115321 - 后摆臂
  • Product Image for #115322#115322 - 摆臂销 (前/后)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - 硅胶O圈 S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #116195#116195 - FUZION 2:1 BRUSHLESS MOTOR/ESC
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO

返回顶部

电池和充电器 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PLAZMA 7.2V 2000mAh NI-MH
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - PLAZMA 1.5V碱性5号电池 (4pcs)

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x14mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - 半圆头螺丝 M2.5x4mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - 法兰防松螺母M4 (银/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - 半圆头螺丝 M2.5X6MM (六角头/10PCS)
  • Product Image for #115285#115285 - 低型球头螺丝 4.8X12MM (8PCS)
  • Product Image for #115323#115323 - 垫片螺丝 M3X9MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - 车壳卡 (8mm/黑/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - 球头螺丝 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - 轴承 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - 轴承 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #115333#115333 - JUMPSHOT MT BODY (CLEAR)

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #115315#115315 - JUMP T2.8M轮胎 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115324#115324 - 6-SHOT MT轮圈 (电镀银/2PCS)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置