Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - Держатель рычагов ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73901#73901 - MAIN CHASSIS (ALUMINUM 17S T2
  • Product Image for #a347#a347 - GEAR BOX SET (NITRO RS4 MT)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #72072#72072 - DOGBONE 6x83mm (1pc) (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - Тормозные пластины с
  • Product Image for #76872#76872 - SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH (1M) (NITRO
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #a548#a548 - AXLE 5x35mm (FRONT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - Полуось привода колеса задняя -
  • Product Image for #a553#a553 - DOGBONE 6x57mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a554#a554 - DOGBONE 6x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a558#a558 - Чашки дифференциала (2шт)
  • Product Image for #a559#a559 - GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #a832#a832 - CENTER GEAR SHAFT 5x55mm (1pc)
  • Product Image for #a850#a850 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #a855#a855 - Главная пара (коническая)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6786#6786 - Пружины 57 x 9 x 1.1mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6872#6872 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x47mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x55mm
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - Стойки рулевой трапеции 4x30mm
  • Product Image for #72100#72100 - SHOCK CAP 12x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #a185#a185 - STEERING JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - Оси рычагов 3x36мм(2) + A282
  • Product Image for #a346#a346 - SUSPENSION MOUNT /SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - Детали сервосейвера (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #a401#a401 - REAR HUB SET
  • Product Image for #a456#a456 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (RS4 MT)
  • Product Image for #a460#a460 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #a473#a473 - SHOCK PARTS/UPPER ARM SET (2
  • Product Image for #a544#a544 - SHOCK BODY SET (62-87mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a546#a546 - SHOCK BODY SET (70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a773#a773 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a775#a775 - *DISCONTINUED* HPI SPORT SHOCK
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - Ось с резьбой 3x40мм

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1615#1615 - NITRO STAR 15FE ENGINE (PURPLE
  • Product Image for #1668#1668 - PULL STARTER (NO ONE WAY
  • Product Image for #1669#1669 - ONE WAY BEARING
  • Product Image for #1705#1705 - GLOW PLUG
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - Набор тяг и наконечников
  • Product Image for #72150#72150 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD
  • Product Image for #a800#a800 - GAS TANK SET (75cc)
  • Product Image for #a801#a801 - FLY WHEEL
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - Гайка сцепления с валом - M5
  • Product Image for #a808#a808 - CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #a812#a812 - CLUTCH BELL 12 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #a827#a827 - CLUTCH SPRING 0.7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a860#a860 - AIR CLEANER SET
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE NYLON)
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - Прокладка выхлопного патрубка
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #B046#B046 - CLUTCH NEEDLE BEARING 5x8mm

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - SUPER STAR WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Стойка шаровая M2x3.8x4.5мм
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - Шаровые наконечники (14 шт)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL END 4-40 BLACK
  • Product Image for #z214#z214 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - Винты - M3x14MM (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - Винты M3x30мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - Винты M3x12мм (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #7170#7170 - NITRO MT-1 TRUCK BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #2197#2197 - MT MESH WHEEL (CHROME)

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GREASE (#10000)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #a865#a865 - SILICONE TUBE 2x4x330mm (FUEL

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык