Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #115302#115302 - BODY POST/CAMBER LINK SET
  • Product Image for #115306#115306 - SPUR GEAR COVER
  • Product Image for #115309#115309 - FRONT SKID PLATE
  • Product Image for #115313#115313 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #115314#115314 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #115317#115317 - TVP MAIN CHASSIS SET
  • Product Image for #116579#116579 - BATTERY BOX V2 SET

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #115290#115290 - DIFF OUTDRIVE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115291#115291 - DIFF GEAR SET (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115292#115292 - DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #115294#115294 - DRIVE SHAFT 83MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115295#115295 - STUB AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115296#115296 - IDLE GEAR SHAFT (5X23MM)
  • Product Image for #115297#115297 - TOP SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #115299#115299 - TOP SHAFT GEAR SET (22T)
  • Product Image for #115307#115307 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #115308#115308 - 12MM WHEEL HEX HUB SET (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115316#115316 - 90T SPUR GEAR (48P)
  • Product Image for #115318#115318 - SLIPPER PAD SET
  • Product Image for #115319#115319 - SLIPPER PAD (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #120113#120113 - HD IDLER GEAR (27T)
  • Product Image for #6917#6917 - Шестерня ведущая 17T 48P (вал 3

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - Пружины амортизаторов 13x69x1
  • Product Image for #115286#115286 - SHOCK SHAFT SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #115287#115287 - SHOCK BODY SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #115288#115288 - SPORT SHOCK SET (FRONT/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115289#115289 - SPORT SHOCK SET (REAR/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115293#115293 - FRONT AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115300#115300 - STEERING TURNBUCKLE SET
  • Product Image for #115301#115301 - REAR HUB SET (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115303#115303 - CAMBER LINK (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #115304#115304 - STEERING BLOCK SET
  • Product Image for #115310#115310 - REAR ARM MOUNT/REAR SKID
  • Product Image for #115311#115311 - LINKAGE PIVOT (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #115312#115312 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #115320#115320 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #115321#115321 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #115322#115322 - HINGE PIN SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #120117#120117 - SATURN 12T 550 MOTOR
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Винт M3x14мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - Винт M2.5x4мм (HEX /10шт)
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - Гайки M4 с фиксаторами
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X6MM
  • Product Image for #115285#115285 - LOW PROFILE BALL STUD 4.8X12MM
  • Product Image for #115323#115323 - MOTOR SCREW M3X9MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Клипсы кузовные 1/8..1/5
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - Подшипник 4x8x3мм ZZ (2шт)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z259#Z259 - PIN 2.5X15MM (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - Винт установочный M3x5мм (10шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #115333#115333 - JUMPSHOT MT BODY (CLEAR)
  • Product Image for #120121#120121 - JUMPSHOT MT V2.0 PRINTED BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #115315#115315 - JUMP T2.8M TIRE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #115324#115324 - 6-SHOT MT WHEEL (CHROME/2PCS)

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык