Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #116841#116841 - ROCK RAIL SET
  • Product Image for #116843#116843 - UPPER SHOCK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #116845#116845 - CENTER SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #116848#116848 - RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #116851#116851 - BATTERY BOX SET
  • Product Image for #116852#116852 - FRONT BUMPER SET (TYPE 1)
  • Product Image for #116853#116853 - REAR BUMPER SET (TYPE 1)
  • Product Image for #116855#116855 - CROSSMEMBER SET
  • Product Image for #116856#116856 - BODY POST SET
  • Product Image for #116857#116857 - MOTOR MOUNT
  • Product Image for #116866#116866 - DIFF COVER
  • Product Image for #116879#116879 - CHASSIS RAIL SET

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - Диски и фрикционы слиппера
  • Product Image for #105809#105809 - Шестерня редуктора сдвоенная
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - Шестерня ведомая 49T
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - Детали слиппера SLIPPER HUB
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - Гайка+пружина слиппера 10mm
  • Product Image for #116846#116846 - DRIVE SHAFT 67MM
  • Product Image for #116847#116847 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116850#116850 - UNIVERSAL OUTPUT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116858#116858 - FRONT GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #116859#116859 - FRONT GEAR BOX SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116860#116860 - DRIVE CUP SET
  • Product Image for #116861#116861 - TRANSFER CASE
  • Product Image for #116862#116862 - TRANSFER CASE GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #116863#116863 - TRANSFER CASE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #116869#116869 - DIFF SPOOL
  • Product Image for #116870#116870 - DIFF RING/ INPUT GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #116873#116873 - FRONT AXLE SHAFT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116874#116874 - REAR AXLE SHAFT (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116875#116875 - LOCKING HEX WHEEL HUB 12MM
  • Product Image for #116876#116876 - FRONT WHEEL AXLE (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #116877#116877 - AXLE OUTPUT SHAFT
  • Product Image for #6917#6917 - Шестерня ведущая 17T 48P (вал 3

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #108315#108315 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x32.3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #113716#113716 - HINGE PIN SET
  • Product Image for #116844#116844 - SUSPENSION LINK SET
  • Product Image for #116867#116867 - AXLE HOUSING SET
  • Product Image for #116868#116868 - AXLE HOUSING END SET
  • Product Image for #116871#116871 - LOWER SHOCK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #116872#116872 - PANHARD ROD/LOWER SHOCK MOUNT
  • Product Image for #116881#116881 - STEERING LINK/PANHARD BAR SET
  • Product Image for #116882#116882 - FLANGE BUSHING (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #116883#116883 - STEERING ARM SET
  • Product Image for #116884#116884 - LINK BALL (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #116885#116885 - STEERING FLANGE BALL (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #117047#117047 - SHOCK PARTS SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117048#117048 - ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #117049#117049 - SHOCK SPRING SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117050#117050 - COMPLETE SHOCK SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #117051#117051 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #117340#117340 - O-RING 1.5 X 6.50 (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #117356#117356 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #Z728#Z728 - THREADED SHAFT M4 x 20mm

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #117110#117110 - SC-3SWP3 CRAWLER EDITION ESC
  • Product Image for #117114#117114 - CRAWLER MOTOR 35T
  • Product Image for #120019#120019 - HPI SS-30MGWR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2

Наверх

Batteries & Chargers - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PLAZMA 7.2V 2000mAh NI-MH
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - Батарейки - HPI Plazma 1.5V

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - Винт установочный M3x14мм
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - Винт потайной HEX M3x14мм
  • Product Image for #107373#107373 - Винты BH M2.5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - Винты FLAT HEAD M2.5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #112738#112738 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X8MM
  • Product Image for #114761#114761 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X6MM
  • Product Image for #116842#116842 - SCREW SHAFT M3X2.4X11MM
  • Product Image for #116849#116849 - PIN 1.5X11MM (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #116854#116854 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X12MM
  • Product Image for #116864#116864 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X20MM
  • Product Image for #116865#116865 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.5X25MM
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - Клипсы для радиобокса 1/10 (или
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Подшипник 8x14x4мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - Подшипник 6x13x5мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Винт M3X15MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z244#Z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - Шайбы пружинные E-5 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z262#Z262 - Штифты 1.5 X 8MM (5шт)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - Винты BH M3x6mm (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - Винт M3x20мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - Винты CAP M3X20мм (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #117201#117201 - TOYOTA FJ CRUISER BODY
  • Product Image for #117365#117365 - TOYOTA FJ CRUISER CLEAR BODY
  • Product Image for #117367#117367 - FJ BODY PARTS SET

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #116839#116839 - ROCKTHORN TIRE 109X38X48MM
  • Product Image for #116840#116840 - CR-10 WHEEL 1.9 (BLACK/2PCS)

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык