Replaced by Nitro 3 18SS + #10069

Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Бампер 1/10 пенорезина (СЕРЫЙ)
  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - Держатель рычагов ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73913#73913 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (6065
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - Радио палуба (NITRO 3)
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - Детали бампера / стойки
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - Стойки кузова/ набор тяг (NITRO
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - Детали пластиковые (NITRO 3)
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - Корпуса редуктора - (NITRO 3)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - Тормозные пластины с
  • Product Image for #72161#72161 - Вал стальной 5X55MM (NITRO MT 2
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - Шестерня ведомая 47T 1.0M
  • Product Image for #76843#76843 - Шестерня ведомая 43T 1.0M (2
  • Product Image for #76979#76979 - Шестерня ведущая составная
  • Product Image for #76983#76983 - Шестерня ведущая составная
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Шестерни дифференциала (13T AND
  • Product Image for #86023#86023 - Вал привода центральный 6X60мм
  • Product Image for #86036#86036 - Валы привода колес 6x52M (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86038#86038 - 2 SPEED TRANSMISSION
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - Шестерни главной пары усиленные
  • Product Image for #86330#86330 - Чашка привода усиленная
  • Product Image for #86331#86331 - HEAVY-DUTY CUP JOINT 5x10x18mm
  • Product Image for #86333#86333 - Чашки приводов дифференциальные
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - Пружины шестерен дифференциала
  • Product Image for #87160#87160 - Диск тормозной (FIBREGLASS)
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #a556#a556 - Полуоси привода колес 5x32мм
  • Product Image for #a557#a557 - Полуось привода - 5x38мм
  • Product Image for #A880#A880 - Колокол сцепления NITRO RS4 2
  • Product Image for #A881#A881 - CLUTCH HOLDER FOR NITRO RS4 2
  • Product Image for #a882#a882 - HEAVY-DUTY 1ST GEAR ADAPTER

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6753#6753 - PRO LINEAR SPRING 13x25mm
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - Штоки амортизаторов - 3x31mm
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - Стойки рулевой трапеции 4x30mm
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #85030#85030 - Рычаги подвески 1перед+1зад
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - Ступицы задние (2 град/1 град)
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - Поворотные кулаки с держателями
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - Детали сервосейвера
  • Product Image for #93312#93312 - Тяги регулируемые 4-40x24mm
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - Тяги регулируемые 4-40 X 34мм
  • Product Image for #a280#a280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #a281#a281 - Оси рычагов 3x36мм(2) + A282
  • Product Image for #a396#a396 - Детали сервосейвера (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #a471#a471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #a540#a540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm) (2 pcs)
  • Product Image for #a838#a838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - Ось с резьбой 3x40мм

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - Ручной стартер T-15 (без
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR STARTER
  • Product Image for #1617#1617 - NITRO STAR 18SS ENGINE with
  • Product Image for #1705#1705 - GLOW PLUG
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - AIR CLEANER 30MM (LARGE RUSH
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - Набор тяг и наконечников
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - Маховик сцепления (2 pin) с
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - Конус маховика 6x10MM
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - Патрубок выхлопной трубы 1/10
  • Product Image for #86039#86039 - Колокол сцепления под сменные
  • Product Image for #86045#86045 - ENGINE MOUNT 20mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - Топливный бак (75CC)
  • Product Image for #87028#87028 - Кулачки сцепления 2Х с
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - Гайка сцепления с валом - M5
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE NYLON)
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - Прокладка выхлопного патрубка
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25X60MM (3PCW)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Стойка шаровая M2x3.8x4.5мм
  • Product Image for #a783#a783 - BALL 4.7 X 14mm PURPLE
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - Шаровые наконечники (14 шт)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL END 4-40 BLACK
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z238#z238 - C CLIP 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z251#z251 - Штифт пружинный 1.5x8мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - Винты - M3x14MM (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - Винты M3x30мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #z527#z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - Винты M3x12мм (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z662#z662 - Гайка самоконтрящаяся M2 (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z699#z699 - Шайба 7x12x0.8MM (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #17530#17530 - Кузов туринг 1/10 - NISSAN

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3796#3796 - Диски туринг 1/10 - SPLIT 6 /
  • Product Image for #4790#4790 - Шины туринг 1/10 - X PATTERN

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6151#6151 - SILICONE SHOCK OIL #500 (10cc)
  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - Фиксатор резьбового соединения
  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Ключ для регулировки тяг (4мм/5

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык