Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #85267#85267 - GEAR BOX SET A
  • Product Image for #85271#85271 - Защита редуктора от грязи
  • Product Image for #85273#85273 - Набор вставок BUSHING SET
  • Product Image for #85274#85274 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85275#85275 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #85276#85276 - BATTERY TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85277#85277 - Стойки кузова , клипсы и пр.
  • Product Image for #85278#85278 - Бабочки и детали крепления
  • Product Image for #85279#85279 - FRONT BODY MOUNT/WHEEL HUB SET
  • Product Image for #85284#85284 - GEAR BOX B/CHASSIS SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #87068#87068 - URETHANE BUMPER (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #87169#87169 - MAIN CHASSIS (FRP/2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #87185#87185 - UPPER DECK (FRP/2.0mm)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #85269#85269 - Чашки дифференциала
  • Product Image for #85285#85285 - Чашки привода с гайками и
  • Product Image for #85298#85298 - METAL BUSHING 4x7x2.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Шестерни дифференциала (13T AND
  • Product Image for #86180#86180 - Чашки дифференциала 9.8x24.7mm
  • Product Image for #86189#86189 - Вал центральный 5.8x153mm
  • Product Image for #86194#86194 - SPUR GEAR HUB
  • Product Image for #86219#86219 - SPUR GEAR HUB NUT
  • Product Image for #86392#86392 - Винты, шайбы, гайки шарикового
  • Product Image for #86967#86967 - DRIVE SHAFT 6.2x32mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86998#86998 - Шестерня главной пары малая
  • Product Image for #86999#86999 - BEVEL GEAR 39T (BALL DIFF)
  • Product Image for #87064#87064 - Кольца шарик. дифференциала 13
  • Product Image for #87315#87315 - Корпус и шестерня дифференциала
  • Product Image for #87591#87591 - Детали регулировки
  • Product Image for #87592#87592 - Дифференциал (39T) полный
  • Product Image for #87593#87593 - Дифференциал шариковый (39T)
  • Product Image for #A150#A150 - BALL 2mm (12 pcs)
  • Product Image for #A151#A151 - Шары для дифференциала (3/32") 2
  • Product Image for #A166#A166 - Шайбы DIFF THUST (2.2 x 6мм)
  • Product Image for #B068#B068 - Втулки 3x6x2.5mm (6шт)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #85270#85270 - Ступицы (2компл)
  • Product Image for #85280#85280 - SUSPENSION ARM SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #85281#85281 - Детали рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #85282#85282 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85283#85283 - SHOCK BODY (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86262#86262 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x22mm
  • Product Image for #86263#86263 - STEERING LINKAGE SHAFT 3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86264#86264 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x29mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86265#86265 - Оси рычагов 3x44mm (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86273#86273 - SHOCK CAP 10mm (ORANGE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86279#86279 - Штоки амортизаторов 2x28мм
  • Product Image for #86335#86335 - STEERING POST 4x27mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86849#86849 - STEERING ROD 4-40x53mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86991#86991 - Распорки рычагов A 38mm
  • Product Image for #86992#86992 - SUSPENSION MOUNT B 38mm
  • Product Image for #87065#87065 - Масляные компенсаторы 9x3.5mm
  • Product Image for #87069#87069 - Кольцо уплотнительное SILICONE
  • Product Image for #87076#87076 - Пружины подвески 11x28x0.9mm
  • Product Image for #87078#87078 - Кольца уплотнительные - O-RING
  • Product Image for #87274#87274 - Рычаг поворотного кулака A
  • Product Image for #87277#87277 - SHOCK SPRING 11x28x1.1mm 8COILS
  • Product Image for #87594#87594 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #87595#87595 - SPORT SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (BLACK

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #85268#85268 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - Клипсы для радиобокса 1/10 (или
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - Стойки шаровые 4.3x10.3MM
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - Шаровые стойки 4.3X13MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86049#86049 - Шаровые опоры 4.3x9mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #86192#86192 - FIXING BALL 4.3x15mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86220#86220 - KING PIN BALL 7.8x4.8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86351#86351 - Винт STEP 2.6X3x11мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86985#86985 - WHEEL WASHER (SILVER/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - Винт M2X5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94303#94303 - Саморез M3x8mm TP. FLAT HEAD
  • Product Image for #94304#94304 - Саморезы M3x10мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #94305#94305 - Саморезы FH M3x12mm (HEX /
  • Product Image for #94353#94353 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #94354#94354 - Саморезы M3x10мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #94355#94355 - Саморезы M3x12мм (10шт) hex
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - Подшипник 5x8x2.5мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - Подшипник 6x10x3мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B096#B096 - Подшипник 5x9x3мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - Винты FLAT HEAD 3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z090#Z090 - Винт потайной M3x22мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z092#Z092 - Винты FH M3x24mm (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z115#Z115 - E CLIP E-1.5 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - Винт крепления кольца диска
  • Product Image for #Z341#Z341 - Винт CAP 4-40x14мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z419#Z419 - Винты CAP HEAD M2.6x35mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z420#z420 - Винты - CAP HEAD M2.6X6MM
  • Product Image for #z422#z422 - Винт M2.6x10мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - Винты CAP HEAD M2.6x16mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z452#Z452 - Винты M2x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #Z475#Z475 - Шурупы - TP.FLAT HEAD M2.6x5mm
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - Винт д/пластика M2.6x10мм
  • Product Image for #Z525#Z525 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3X6MM (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - Саморезы M3x10мм (10шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - Гайка самоконтрящаяся M2 (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #Z707#Z707 - SET SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - Винт установочный M4x10мм
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - Установочные винты TP 3.2X5MM

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #7215#7215 - BMW 2002 TURBO BODY (WB225mm
  • Product Image for #85527#85527 - Набор хромированных деталей
  • Product Image for #85529#85529 - Набор навесных деталей для

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100628#100628 - MX60 SLICK TIRE M
  • Product Image for #3933#3933 - MX60 8 SPOKE WHEEL MATTE CHROME
  • Product Image for #3938#3938 - MX60 8 SPOKE WHEEL MATTE CHROME

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - Смазка дифференциала (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z157#z157 - Смазка MOLYBDENUM
  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - Фиксатор резьбового соединения

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык