Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100841#100841 - FRONT GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #100842#100842 - REAR GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #100843#100843 - Бабочки (перед+зад)
  • Product Image for #100844#100844 - UPPER DECK SET
  • Product Image for #100845#100845 - CENTER BULKHEAD/SPUR GEAR
  • Product Image for #100847#100847 - BUMPER/WING MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #100848#100848 - BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #100849#100849 - Шасси Cyber 10B

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100852#100852 - Набор деталей: адаптер
  • Product Image for #100855#100855 - CENTER SHAFT 5x45mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #100856#100856 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT SET
  • Product Image for #100857#100857 - REAR AXLE SHAFT 5x6x42mm
  • Product Image for #100858#100858 - REAR DRIVE SHAFT 6x60.5mm
  • Product Image for #100862#100862 - CUP JOINT 5x9x21.5mm
  • Product Image for #100879#100879 - CUP JOINT 4x10x17mm
  • Product Image for #6984#6984 - Шестерня ведомая - 84T 48P
  • Product Image for #75101#75101 - FRONT INPUT SHAFT 5x25MM
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)
  • Product Image for #A151#A151 - Шары для дифференциала (3/32") 2
  • Product Image for #a164#a164 - Кольца шарикового дифференциала
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - PIN 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100846#100846 - SUSPENSION MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #100850#100850 - FRONT HUB CARRIER SET (10
  • Product Image for #100851#100851 - REAR HUB CARRIER SET (0
  • Product Image for #100853#100853 - SHOCK BODY SET
  • Product Image for #100859#100859 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x40.5mm
  • Product Image for #100860#100860 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x48mm
  • Product Image for #100861#100861 - SERVO SAVER SET (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #100863#100863 - TURNBUCKLE M3x45mm
  • Product Image for #100865#100865 - SHOCK SPRING 14x46x1.1mm 8
  • Product Image for #100866#100866 - SHOCK SPRING 14x60x1.1mm 10
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - Втулки рулевого управления

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100854#100854 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - Винт M2.5x4мм (HEX /10шт)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z298#Z298 - STEP SCREW M3x5x11mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z305#Z305 - Стойки под клипсу 3X15MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - Винт M3x20мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #Z891#Z891 - Шайба регулировочная 10x12x0.1мм
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #7809#7809 - CB-1 BUGGY BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100867#100867 - ULTRA 5 WHEEL WHITE (2
  • Product Image for #100868#100868 - ULTRA 5 WHEEL WHITE (2
  • Product Image for #100875#100875 - G-RIP 4WD FRONT TIRE (2
  • Product Image for #100876#100876 - G-RIP REAR TIRE (2

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - Смазка дифференциала (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык