Replaced by Firestorm 10T #10511

Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #73951#73951 - CHASSIS PRINCIPAL RENF. 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #a344#a344 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #a349#a349 - PARE-CHOCS (NITRO RUSH)
  • Product Image for #a355#a355 - SET SUPPORTS AMORTISSEURS
  • Product Image for #a483#a483 - PLATINE SUPERIEURE

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - PLAQUE ACIER INOX SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - RONDELLE DE PRESSION SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #72132#72132 - AXE AVANT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72133#72133 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL (ARGENT/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72135#72135 - AXE TRANSMISSION 5x73 mm
  • Product Image for #72136#72136 - AXE PIGNON INTERMEDIAIRE 5x25
  • Product Image for #72137#72137 - RESSORT 4x12x1.5 mm 5.5 SPIRES
  • Product Image for #72158#72158 - COURONNE 21 DENTS (48 p)
  • Product Image for #76906#76906 - COURONNE 56 DENTS (1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - ENS.PIGNONS CONIQUES DIFF
  • Product Image for #a432#a432 - JEU PIGNON (55/29 DENTS)
  • Product Image for #a549#a549 - AXE ROUE 5x40mm (ARRIERE/2p.)
  • Product Image for #a554#a554 - CARDAN 6x86mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #a840#a840 - PLAQUETTES FREIN
  • Product Image for #A850#A850 - JEU PIGNON DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - BAGUE METAL 5x11x4mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6282#6282 - AXE 3x42mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6786#6786 - RESSORT 57 x 9 x 1.1mm NOIR
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6872#6872 - TIGE AMORTISSEUR 3 x 47mm (ACIER
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - TIGE AMORTISSEUR 3x55mm (ACIER
  • Product Image for #72100#72100 - BOUCHON AMORTISSEUR 12x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #72125#72125 - TRIANGLE AVANT 54 mm
  • Product Image for #72202#72202 - TIGE FILETEE 4-40x90mm (2p.)
  • Product Image for #a096#a096 - RESSORT AVANT 0.70mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a345#a345 - SUPPORT DE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #a394#a394 - SET PALONNIER SERVO
  • Product Image for #a459#a459 - SET BRAS DE SUSPENSION (S2)
  • Product Image for #a472#a472 - SET AMORTISSEURS
  • Product Image for #a474#a474 - SET BIELLETTES (NYLON)
  • Product Image for #a484#a484 - SET BARRE ANTI-ROULIS
  • Product Image for #a544#a544 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR 62-87mm
  • Product Image for #a546#a546 - CORPS AMORTISSEUR 70-103mm
  • Product Image for #a773#a773 - AMORTISSEUR SPORT 62-87mm
  • Product Image for #a775#a775 - AMORTISSEUR SPORT 70-103mm
  • Product Image for #z593#z593 - VIS AXE 3x27mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - VIS AXE 3x40mm (4p.)

Retour en haut

Engine & Engine Parts - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - BOUGIE FROIDE R5
  • Product Image for #15101#15101 - MOTEUR NITRO STAR T-15 avec
  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - ENSEMBLE LANCEUR (sans ROUE
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ROULEMENT ANTI-RETOUR POUR
  • Product Image for #72110#72110 - RACCORD SILICONE (VIOLET/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72117#72117 - COLLECTEUR ECHAPPEMENT
  • Product Image for #72122#72122 - PLAQUE MOTEUR RENFORCEE
  • Product Image for #72140#72140 - FILTRE A AIR 30 mm
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - VOLANT MOTEUR (CONIQUE)
  • Product Image for #a800#a800 - ENSEMBLE RESERVOIR
  • Product Image for #a804#a804 - CONE VOLANT 7x5mm
  • Product Image for #a805#a805 - ECROU VILEBREQUIN M5
  • Product Image for #a813#a813 - CLOCHE 13 DENTS
  • Product Image for #a827#a827 - RESSORT EMBRAYAGE 0.7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a868#a868 - SILENCIEUX COMPOSITE RS4 MT
  • Product Image for #a875#a875 - JOINT ECHAPPEMENT (2p.)
  • Product Image for #a886#a886 - MASSELOTTE EMBRAYAGE PTFE
  • Product Image for #a890#a890 - TIMONERIE
  • Product Image for #a896#a896 - TRINGLERIE GAZ
  • Product Image for #B046#B046 - ROULEMENT AIGUILLE DE CLOCHE E.

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #80552#80552 - EMETTEUR HPI TF-3 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - RECEPTEUR HPI RF-1 sans QUARTZ
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - SERVO HPI SF-1 (COUPLE
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNE POUR EMETTEUR
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - INTERR. RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - BOITIER PILES RECEPTEUR
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - RONDELLE 4.8x14mm
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - DOUBLE FACE 20x100mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #a131#a131 - ROTULE 3x5.8x4.5 mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - ROTULE 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 3.8x3mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #b007#b007 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 3/16x3/8x1/8e
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x11x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - CHAPPE PLASTIQUE 4.3x15.5mm (14p
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.3x6.5mm
  • Product Image for #z203#z203 - RONDELLE M3x6mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - RONDELLE 3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - CIRCLIPS 4mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z285#z285 - VIS A EPAULEMENT M3x15mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z509#z509 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x30mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x5mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z529#z529 - VIS TETE FRAISEE M3x15mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - VIS TP A COLLERETTE M3x10mm (6p
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - VIS TOLE TETE PLATE M3x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - VIS TOLE TETE FRAISEE M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - ECROU NYLON M3 (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #z693#z693 - RONDELLE 4x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - RONDELLE 5x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #z699#z699 - RONDELLE 7x12x0.8mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - VIS SANS TETE M4X4mm (4p.)

Retour en haut

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #7175#7175 - CARROSSERIE NITRO RUSH (NITRO

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #3043#3043 - JANTE CAMION TYPE F5
  • Product Image for #3048#3048 - JANTE MT TYPE F5 (METALISE)
  • Product Image for #4460#4460 - PNEU MT MOYEN AVANT 2.2 in.
  • Product Image for #4461#4461 - PNEUS STRIES AVANT GOMME S 2.2

Retour en haut

Oils & Chemicals - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GRAISSE (#10000)

Retour en haut

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - TUBE SILICONE 2x5x300mm

Retour en haut

Tools - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - CLE ALLEN 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CLE CROISILLON
  • Product Image for #z961#z961 - CLE A BIELLETTE (4/4.5/5.5/6

Retour en haut

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings