Chassis Components - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #113695#113695 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #113700#113700 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #113701#113701 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #113702#113702 - DIFF COVER SET
  • Product Image for #113703#113703 - SHOCK TOWER (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #113704#113704 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT COVER SET
  • Product Image for #113707#113707 - RECEIVER BOX SET
  • Product Image for #113711#113711 - MOTOR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #113715#113715 - BATTERY STRAP SET
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PARE-CHOCS MOUSSE GRIS (RS4)

Retour en haut

Drivetrain - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - BOITIER DIFFERENTIEL 5x25x16
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - PIGNON CONIQUE 40D
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - PIGNON CONIQUE 13D
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - JOINT BOITIER DIFF. (3p.)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - AXE DIFFERENTIEL 5x23.5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - ENS. PIGNONS DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - ENS. AXE DIFFERENTIEL
  • Product Image for #113705#113705 - SPUR GEAR (75T)
  • Product Image for #113709#113709 - SPUR GEAR HUB
  • Product Image for #113713#113713 - DRIVE SHAFT (45MM)
  • Product Image for #113714#113714 - AXLE SHAFT (5X237MM/4PCS)
  • Product Image for #113718#113718 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #116034#116034 - DRIVE SHAFT 46.5MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #6927#6927 - PIGNON 27 DENTS (48 DP)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - JOINT TORIQUE P-5 (S4)

Retour en haut

Suspension & Steering - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #113694#113694 - SPORT SHOCK SET (39-49
  • Product Image for #113696#113696 - LINK SET
  • Product Image for #113697#113697 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #113698#113698 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #113699#113699 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #113708#113708 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #113710#113710 - PIVOT BLOCK F/R (0DEG/3DEG)
  • Product Image for #113712#113712 - STEERING POST SET
  • Product Image for #113716#113716 - HINGE PIN SET
  • Product Image for #114294#114294 - STEERING BUSHING 3X4.5X4MM
  • Product Image for #114307#114307 - SHOCK SHAFT 3.0X28MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #114427#114427 - SHOCK BODY SET (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE S10 (6p
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - JOINT TORIQUE SILICONE P-3
  • Product Image for #6831#6831 - RESSORT 13x25x1.7mm 7 SPIRES

Retour en haut

Electronics - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - MOTEUR FIREBOLT 15D (TYPE 540)
  • Product Image for #114712#114712 - SC-3SWP2 WATERPROOF ELECTRONIC
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ENSEMBLE ANTENNE

Retour en haut

Batteries & Chargers - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PACK BATTERIE PLAZMA 7.2V

Retour en haut

Hardware - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #107889#107889 - VIS TETE CYLIND. M2.5x8mm (SIX
  • Product Image for #113719#113719 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5X8MM (HEX
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - CLIP CARROSSERIE
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - BILLE PIVOT 3x5mm (4p.)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x12mm (10p
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - ROTULE SUR TIGE 4.8x15mm (10p
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x8x2.5mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 5x10x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - ROULEMENT A BILLES 10x15x4mm (2p
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - VIS TETE PLATE M3x12mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x15mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - CIRCLIPS 2mm (20p.)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - GOUPILLE 2x8 (12p.)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - GOUPILLE 2x10mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x6mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x8mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x10mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - VIS TETE RONDE M3x18mm (SIX PANS
  • Product Image for #Z478#Z478 - VIS A TETE PLATE M2.6x12mm (12p
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - ECROU A COLLERETTE M4 (4p.)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - VIS SANS TETE M3x3mm (6p.)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - VIS SANS TETE M3x5mm (10p.)
  • Product Image for #Z705#Z705 - VIS SANS TETE M3x10mm (6p.)

Retour en haut

Wheels & Tires - Cliquez sur la pièce pour plus d'informations

  • Product Image for #116535#116535 - fifteen52 TARMAC R43 WHEEL
  • Product Image for #116536#116536 - fifteen52 TARMAC R43 WHEEL
  • Product Image for #116537#116537 - HPI WIDE RADIAL GRIP TIRE 31MM

Retour en haut

Select your region:

Select your language:

Obtenir plus de HPI! Se connecter à MYhpi maintenant!

Please select your region and language settings