Replaced by Bullet MT 3.0 #110661

Chassis Komponenten - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - Motorhalterung (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - Mitteldifferential-Gehäuse Set
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - Chassis-Strebe Set
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - Elektronik-Platte
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Schwingenhalter hinten
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - Schwingenhalter-Strebe vorne
  • Product Image for #101292#101292 - Chassis 6061 (Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - Karosseriehalter Set (Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - Frontrammer Set (Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - Heckrammer Set (Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - Zubehörteile Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - Dämpferbrücke (2St/Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101861#101861 - AKKU- UND EMPFANGERBOX
  • Product Image for #101862#101862 - AKKU- UND EMPFANGERBOX

Zurueck nach oben

Antrieb - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Bremsscheibe
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Bremsbacken
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Bremsbeläge
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - Differentialgehäuse
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - Diff-Gehäuse 5X25X16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - Hauptzahnrad 54Z (Bullet
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - Kegelrad 40Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - Kegelrad 13Z (Savage
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - Mitteldifferential-Platte
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - Differentialgehäuse Dichtung
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - Radachse 5X40mm (2St/Savage
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - Getriebewelle 5X29mm
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - Differentialwelle 5X23.5mm
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - Cup Joint vorne 4.5X18.5mm
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - Cup Joint hinten 4.5X18mm
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - Slipperkupplungswelle 6X43.5mm
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - Antriebswelle 6X72mm
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - Heavy Duty Antriebs-Knochen
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - Heavy Duty Antriebs-Knochen
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - Pin 1.7X11mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - Slipperkupplungsmitnehmer
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - Slipperkupplungsmitnehmer
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - Slipperkupplungsfeder 7X9X1
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - Slipperkupplungsbelag
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - Differential-Zahnräder Set
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - Differentialwellen Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - Bremshebel-Welle Set MT
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - Felgen Spacer Set
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-Ring P-5 (4 St.)

Zurueck nach oben

Aufhängung & Lenkung - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - Lenkhebel/Radträger hinten
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - Lenkhebelträger
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - Kugelpfannen Set (Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - Dämpferteile Set (WR8/Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - Schwingen Set (Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - Lenkungshebel Set
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - Dämpfermembran
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Servo Saver Pfosten 5X35mm
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - Servo Saver Set (WR8)
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - Kugel 5.8X5mm (5St)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - Lenkungs-Mutter 3mm (4St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - Spurstange M3.5X25mm (Bullet)
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - Spurstange M3.5X53mm
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - Kolbenstange 3X52mm
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - Feder 13.5X63X1.2mm 11Wdg
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - Pfosten 5.8X14mm (5St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - Dämpfergehäuse (Dämpfergehäuse
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - Schwingenstift vorne innen
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - Schwingenstift hinten innen
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - Schwingenstift vorne aussen
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - Schwingenstift hinten aussen
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Silikon O-Ring P-3 (Rot/5St)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O-Ring P-3 (schwarz/4St)

Zurueck nach oben

Motor & Motorteile - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101037#101037 - Kupplungsglocke 13 Zähne
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - Kupplungsbeläge 2-Backen
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Kupplungsfedern
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Schwungscheibenmutter
  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - Kraftstofftank (75ccm/WR8)
  • Product Image for #101251#101251 - Schwungscheibe (Bullet Nitro)
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - Reso-Rohr Set (WR8/Bullet
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - Krümmer Set (WR8/Bullet
  • Product Image for #101277#101277 - Schiebevergaser inkl. 2
  • Product Image for #101310#101310 - G3.0 Motor mit Schiebevergaser
  • Product Image for #101652#101652 - Luftfilter Schaumstoffelemente
  • Product Image for #101831#101831 - Wasserfestes Luftfilter Set
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - Seilzugstarter ohne
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Freilauflager für
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Glühkerze Kalt R5
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - Kühlkopf mit Schrauben (NS G3

Zurueck nach oben

Elektronik - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WASSERFEST/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz Sender
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - Empfänger Schalter
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - Empfänger Batteriefach
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Antennenrohrset

Zurueck nach oben

Hardware - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - Kabelbinder 2.4X94mm
  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - Flachkopfschraube M5X8mm
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - Schrauben 3X14mm
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - Hülse (4St/WR8)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - Senkkopfschneidschraube
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - Senkkopfschneidschraube
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - Flachkopfschraube M2.6X14mm
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M2
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M2
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Karosserieklammern
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Kugelkopf 4.8X12mm
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Kugel 5.8X6mm (4 St.)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Kugellager 5X10X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Kugellager 10X15X4mm (2St)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Unterlagscheibe 3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E-Clip E2.5mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E-Clip E2mm (20St)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Stift 2X8mm (12St)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X42mm
  • Product Image for #Z423#Z423 - Innensechsk.schraube M2.6X12mm
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Flachkopfschraube M3X8mm (10St)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - Senkkopfschraube M3X10mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X25mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X8mm
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Innensechsk.schraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z552#Z552 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X10mm
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - Flachkopfschneidschraube
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z558#Z558 - Flachkopfschneidschraube M3X28mm
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Schneidschraube mit Flansch
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M3X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - Senkkopfschneidschraube M3X18mm
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Stoppmutter M3 (6St)
  • Product Image for #Z669#Z669 - Stoppmutter M6 (Flach/5St)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Stoppmutter mit Flansch M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Madenschraube M3X3mm (6St)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Madenschraube M4X4mm (4St)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - Federscheibe 3X6mm (20St)

Zurueck nach oben

Karosserien & Karosseriezubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101657#101657 - BULLET 3.0 MT KAROSSERIE

Zurueck nach oben

Felgen & Reifen - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #101308#101308 - Reifen (2St/Bullet St)
  • Product Image for #101309#101309 - Felgen schwarz-Chrom

Zurueck nach oben

Kraftstoff & Kraftstoffzubehör - Auf Produkt klicken fuer weitere Informationen

  • Product Image for #68186#68186 - HD SILIKONSCHLAUCH 2.5x6x300mm

Zurueck nach oben

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Wählen Sie ihre Region:

Wählen Sie ihre Sprache:

Hol' Dir mehr HPI! Jetzt bei MYhpi einloggen!

Bitte wählen Sie ihre Region und Sprache für das Menü unten