Replaced by Savage X 4.1 RTR #859

Chassis Components - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - 防撞栏/加长车壳柱
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - JOINT POST 4x7x74mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE 7x7x74mm
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - 波箱底板 2.5mm (紫色)
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - 下摆臂销 4x54x3mm (紫色/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - 防滚架 (SAVAGE XL)

返回顶部

Drivetrain - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - 不锈钢限滑垫片
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - 限滑摩擦片(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 44 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 39 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76939#76939 - SPUR GEAR 49 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - DIFF CASE SET
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - GEAR BOX/BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - CENTER GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - BEVEL GEAR 43 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - BEVEL GEAR 13 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - 差速伞齿
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - 狗骨 8x84mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - 狗骨 8x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86058#86058 - DOGBONE 9x123mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - DIFF SHAFT 14x34mm
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - AXLE 8x9x44mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 14mm六角结合器 (银/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - 齿轮轴 6x12x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - 狗骨杯 6x13x20mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - 狗骨杯 8x19mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - 中波箱齿轮 32T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - CLUTCH GEAR HOLDER WITH ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - IDLER SHAFT 6x8x45mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - CLUTCH HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - BRAKE CAM/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - 机米螺丝M5x3x18mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - 传动齿 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - 被动齿 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - GEAR DIFF SET 43T (ASSEMBLED)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - 2 SPEED MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - 限滑结合器
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - AXLE 8x9x44mm
  • Product Image for #86318#86318 - BRAKE HUB (ALLOY CAST/SILVER)
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - RUBBER CAP FOR GEAR BOX (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - 弹簧 4.9x8x7mm/垫圈 4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87053#87053 - BRAKE DISK/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

Suspension & Steering - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - SHOCK SPRING 14.4x117x1.4mm 26
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O圈 6x9.5x2mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - SILICONE O-RING P-3 (RED/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - 转向座
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - SHOCK PARTS/ROD END SET (2
  • Product Image for #85051#85051 - SERVO SAVER/ FUEL TANK HOLDER
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x86mm
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - 球头珠 6.8x7.3x3mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - 法兰销 4x62mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - THREADED SHAFT M4x70mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - 摆臂销 4x78mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - 摆臂销 4x46mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - 转向金属立柱 6x49mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - 转向立柱 12x47mm (紫)
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - SPORT SHOCK SET 104-162mm
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - 缓冲胶垫 3x8x10mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87197#87197 - CAM TYPE SERVO SAVER/THROTTLE

返回顶部

Engine & Engine Parts - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #1406#1406 - NITRO STAR S-25 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - GLOW PLUG MEDIUM COLD R4
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - EXHAUST HEADER (REAR EXHAUST)
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - ENGINE PLATE 2.5mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - COLLET 7x6.5mm (BRASS/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86101#86101 - LINKAGE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #86110#86110 - TUNED PIPE (COMPOSITE
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - FLYWHEEL 34mm (3 PIN)
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87044#87044 - AIR CLEANER 35x35mm
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - SHAPED EXHAUST GASKET (21
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - EXHAUST MANIFOLD SPRING 4
  • Product Image for #87110#87110 - HPI ROTO START SYSTEM
  • Product Image for #87112#87112 - CASE FOR MOTOR UNIT
  • Product Image for #87113#87113 - BATTERY LID FOR MOTOR UNIT
  • Product Image for #87115#87115 - MOTOR AND SWITCH SET WITH
  • Product Image for #87116#87116 - STARTER SHAFT WITH O-RING
  • Product Image for #87117#87117 - BACK PLATE UNIT FOR NITRO STAR
  • Product Image for #87118#87118 - GEAR SET FOR BACK PLATE UNIT
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - RACING FUEL TANK (160cc/NO
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - PTFE CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #87153#87153 - 3 PIECE CLUTCH SET
  • Product Image for #a990#a990 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 15 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #a993#a993 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 18 TOOTH

返回顶部

Electronics - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #80551#80551 - HPI TF-4 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80555#80555 - HPI RF-2 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80560#80560 - HPI SF-2 SERVO (HIGH TORQUE/6
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

返回顶部

Hardware - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - 车壳卡 (8mm/银/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - WASHER 5x10x3mm (BRASS/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - 轴承 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - 轴承 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - 轴承 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - C CLIP 20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - C卡 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E卡 E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - E卡 E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - 插销 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z286#z286 - 衬套螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - 衬套螺丝 M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - 杯头螺丝 M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z421#z421 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z423#z423 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2x10mm
  • Product Image for #z481#z481 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z520#z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - 扁头螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - 杯头螺丝 M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - WASHER 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

返回顶部

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #7758#7758 - NITRO GT-1 TRUCK PAINTED BODY

返回顶部

Wheels & Tires - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3007#3007 - GT5 WHEEL CHROME (83x56mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #4464#4464 - GT TIRES S COMPOUND

返回顶部

Oils & Chemicals - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - 螺丝胶
  • Product Image for #z160#z160 - GREASE (#10000)

返回顶部

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - 硅胶油管 2x5x300mm

返回顶部

Tools - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - 六角扳手 3.0mm

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

请选择所在地区和语言设置