Replaced by HB TCXX #68299

Chassis Components - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)
  • Product Image for #67712#67712 - Upper Bulk Head Set (Purple)
  • Product Image for #67841#67841 - Li-PO BATTERY HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #68710#68710 - MAIN CHASSIS (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #68711#68711 - UPPER DECK (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #68715#68715 - GRAPHITE BUMPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #68716#68716 - LOWER BULK HEAD (1pc)
  • Product Image for #68717#68717 - MOTOR MOUNT
  • Product Image for #68718#68718 - MIDDLE BLOCK
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - BUMPER/BODY POST SET

返回顶部

Drivetrain - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #61051#61051 - 39 TOOTH PULLEY (ONE-WAY)
  • Product Image for #61087#61087 - SOLID AXLE CUP (STEEL/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #61148#61148 - DIFF THRUST WASHER (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61149#61149 - DIFFERENTIAL THRUST BALL 1/16"
  • Product Image for #61237#61237 - BEARING HOLDER PARTS
  • Product Image for #61338#61338 - 44mm ALUMINUM UNIVERSAL DRIVE
  • Product Image for #61627#61627 - DIFF RING (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67721#67721 - 39T PULLEY (Pro Spec Ball
  • Product Image for #67722#67722 - CERAMIC DIFF BALL (3mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #67725#67725 - DIFF SCREW SET (Pro Spce Ball
  • Product Image for #68703#68703 - BELT 171T
  • Product Image for #68704#68704 - BELT 64T
  • Product Image for #68705#68705 - CENTER PULLEY 20T (SPUR GEAR
  • Product Image for #68706#68706 - CENTER PULLEY 20T
  • Product Image for #68721#68721 - SOLID AXLE SET
  • Product Image for #68723#68723 - ALUMINUM WASHER 4x6x1.0mm
  • Product Image for #68725#68725 - DIFF OUTDRIVE SET (POM)
  • Product Image for #68726#68726 - BALL DIFFRENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #68727#68727 - CENTER SHAFT 4x26mm
  • Product Image for #68734#68734 - UNIVERSAL DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #68739#68739 - CENTER SHAFT PIN 2x9.8mm
  • Product Image for #68745#68745 - HB RACING SPUR V2 GEAR 115
  • Product Image for #75187#75187 - UNIVERSAL AXLE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - UNIVERSAL REBUILD KIT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6x7x1.5mm (DIFFERENTIAL)
  • Product Image for #HB70742#HB70742 - ALUMINUM HEX HUB SET (CLAMP

返回顶部

Suspension & Steering - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - TURNBUCKLE 3X24mm (2 PCS)
  • Product Image for #61247#61247 - TURNBUCKLE 3X34mm (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #61327#61327 - CYLINDER UPPER CAP
  • Product Image for #61328#61328 - CYLINDER LOWER CAP (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #61644#61644 - SERVO SAVER SET (BODY/HONE)
  • Product Image for #6544#6544 - RACING SHOCK SPRING 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #67716#67716 - Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67717#67717 - Graphite Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67718#67718 - Sway Bar Holder
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #68707#68707 - SWAY BAR SET (1.2mm/1.3mm/1
  • Product Image for #68713#68713 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #68714#68714 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #68735#68735 - STEERING ARM SET
  • Product Image for #68755#68755 - PIVOT BLOCK (FR/PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68756#68756 - PIVOT BLOCK (RF/PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #68796#68796 - FRONT SPINDLE/REAR HUB CARRIER
  • Product Image for #73507#73507 - CARBON GRAPHITE BLOCK AND HUB
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - SHOCK PARTS/BALL END SET
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - BLADDER 12x3.5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 2.5x24.5mm
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - PIVOT BLOCK (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #HB70712#HB70712 - SHAFT 3x45mm, 2pcs (CYCLONE)
  • Product Image for #HB70720#HB70720 - CYLINDER NUT, BLACK, 2pcs
  • Product Image for #HB70721#HB70721 - HIGH GRADE SHOCK SHAFT, 28mm,
  • Product Image for #HB70722#HB70722 - SHOCK PISTON (1.2), 2pcs
  • Product Image for #HB70723#HB70723 - ROD GUIDE, 2pcs (CYCLONE)

返回顶部

Electronics - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

返回顶部

Hardware - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #61092#61092 - M4法兰止滑轮毂螺母 (紫/4PCS)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (2mm
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A302#A302 - HEAVY DUTY BALL CUP 4.3x18mm
  • Product Image for #b012#b012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - BALL BEARING 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - WASHER M3x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - SET SCREW TP3.2x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x0.75mm
  • Product Image for #z816#z816 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - ALUMINUM WASHER 3x6x2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z825#Z825 - WASHER M4x6x0.2mm
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - WASHER 5x7x0.2mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #68728#68728 - HB TCX DECAL

返回顶部

Oils & Chemicals - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

请选择所在地区和语言设置