Chassis Components - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #112747#112747 - 电池架 (分体电)
  • Product Image for #112748#112748 - 电池架 (短身电)
  • Product Image for #112749#112749 - 电池架立柱 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112750#112750 - 后波箱
  • Product Image for #112751#112751 - 前波箱外壳
  • Product Image for #112752#112752 - 后波箱外壳
  • Product Image for #112753#112753 - 中波箱 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112754#112754 - 舵机/接收机座
  • Product Image for #112757#112757 - 拇指螺帽 M3 (橙/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112760#112760 - 二楼板 (2.5MM)
  • Product Image for #112761#112761 - 底板 (2.5MM)
  • Product Image for #112762#112762 - 前避震架(B)
  • Product Image for #112773#112773 - 前避震支架
  • Product Image for #112774#112774 - 后避震支架
  • Product Image for #112776#112776 - 尾翼/车壳柱
  • Product Image for #112802#112802 - 后避震架 (B)
  • Product Image for #113072#113072 - D413差速外壳

返回顶部

Drivetrain - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - 差速行星齿
  • Product Image for #112730#112730 - 前万向节 75MM
  • Product Image for #112731#112731 - 后万向节 73MM
  • Product Image for #112732#112732 - 万向节防尘罩 (后/4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112733#112733 - 传动轴 (前/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112734#112734 - 传动轴 (后/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112735#112735 - 万向节维修包 (前)
  • Product Image for #112736#112736 - 万向节维修包 (后)
  • Product Image for #112744#112744 - 铝合金轮毂结合器 12MM (前/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112745#112745 - 铝合金轮毂结合器 9.8MM (前/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112746#112746 - 铝合金轮毂结合器 12MM (后/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112778#112778 - 差速齿轮组
  • Product Image for #112779#112779 - 前传动轴 80MM (1PC)
  • Product Image for #112780#112780 - 后传动轴 113MM (1PC)
  • Product Image for #112782#112782 - 前齿差组
  • Product Image for #112783#112783 - 后齿差组
  • Product Image for #112784#112784 - 中齿差组 (72T)
  • Product Image for #112785#112785 - 差速杯 (TYPE-A/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112786#112786 - 差速杯 (TYPE-B/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112963#112963 - 波箱垫片组 (6PCS)
  • Product Image for #113071#113071 - D413大齿 (72T)

返回顶部

Suspension & Steering - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #112724#112724 - 球头套
  • Product Image for #112725#112725 - 球头套 (小)
  • Product Image for #112726#112726 - 球头螺丝 4.8X4X6MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112727#112727 - 球头螺丝 4.8X5X6MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112728#112728 - 球头螺丝 4.8X5X8MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112729#112729 - 球珠 4.8XM2.5MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112741#112741 - 臂码 A (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112742#112742 - 臂码 B (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112743#112743 - 臂码 C (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112755#112755 - 舵机保护器
  • Product Image for #112756#112756 - 转向立柱 (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112758#112758 - 转向杯耳片 (4)
  • Product Image for #112759#112759 - 外倾角板 (后)
  • Product Image for #112764#112764 - 转向立柱外壳
  • Product Image for #112766#112766 - 前摆臂
  • Product Image for #112767#112767 - 后摆臂
  • Product Image for #112768#112768 - 转向座10度 (左/右)
  • Product Image for #112769#112769 - 转向杯 (左/右)
  • Product Image for #112770#112770 - 后C座 (左/右)
  • Product Image for #112775#112775 - 滑板 (前/后)
  • Product Image for #112777#112777 - 摆臂销
  • Product Image for #112781#112781 - 法兰衬套 (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #112788#112788 - 12mm大容量避震器 (88mm/一对)
  • Product Image for #112789#112789 - 12mm大容量避震器 (100mm/一对)
  • Product Image for #112790#112790 - 避震活塞 (4X1.2MM/1.3MM/1.4MM/无孔)
  • Product Image for #112791#112791 - 密封圈组件
  • Product Image for #112792#112792 - 避震塑料件
  • Product Image for #112798#112798 - 前防倾杆
  • Product Image for #112799#112799 - 后防倾杆
  • Product Image for #112960#112960 - 推杆 M3 X 34MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112961#112961 - 推杆 M3 X 38MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #112962#112962 - 推杆 M3 X 48MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #113063#113063 - 1/10越野前弹簧 61.8 g/mm (金)
  • Product Image for #113068#113068 - 1/10越野后弹簧 36.4 g/mm (黄)
  • Product Image for #113139#113139 - 避震轴 3X88MM (前/银/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #113140#113140 - 避震轴 3X100MM (后/银/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #66595#66595 - O圈 P5 黑 (4pcs)

返回顶部

Electronics - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

返回顶部

Hardware - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - 自锁螺母 M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x14mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - 半圆头螺丝 M2.5x4mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - 法兰自锁螺母 M3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107376#107376 - 杯头螺丝 M2.5x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #112738#112738 - 杯头螺丝 M2.5X8MM (六角头/10PCS)
  • Product Image for #112739#112739 - 沉头螺丝 M2X5MM (六角头/10PCS)
  • Product Image for #112787#112787 - 半圆头螺丝 M2X10MM (10PCS)
  • Product Image for #112793#112793 - 避震安装件
  • Product Image for #112794#112794 - 垫片组 3X7MM (0.5MM/1
  • Product Image for #112795#112795 - 半圆头螺丝 M2X5MM (六角头/10PCS)
  • Product Image for #112797#112797 - 垫片组 3X6MM (0.5MM/1.0MM/2
  • Product Image for #112964#112964 - 沉头螺丝 M3 X 25MM (8PCS)
  • Product Image for #112965#112965 - 机米螺丝 M3 X 16MM (6PCS)
  • Product Image for #112983#112983 - 球头螺丝 4.8X5X10MM (4PCS)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - 轴承 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - 球珠 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B017#B017 - 轴承 4x8x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - 沉头螺丝 M3x6mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - 沉头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - 沉头螺丝 M3x20mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C卡 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - 插销 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - 沉头螺丝 M4x10mm (六角头/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x18mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x20mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z420#Z420 - 杯头螺丝 M2.6x6mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z424#Z424 - 杯头螺丝 M2.6x16mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - 杯头螺丝 M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - 自锁螺母 M2 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z663#Z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - 自锁螺母M3 薄型 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z701#Z701 - 机米螺丝 M3x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - 机米螺丝 M3x5mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #112765#112765 - HB SPEC-1 尾翼
  • Product Image for #112796#112796 - D413电越车壳
  • Product Image for #112823#112823 - D413贴纸

返回顶部

Wheels & Tires - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #112771#112771 - 1/10越野前轮圈 (白/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #112772#112772 - 1/10越野后轮圈 (白/2pcs)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

请选择所在地区和语言设置