车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - 底盘支撑件
  • Product Image for #109837#109837 - 底板 (3mm)
  • Product Image for #109838#109838 - 底盘防磨板
  • Product Image for #109851#109851 - 前防撞
  • Product Image for #109852#109852 - 前油压架 (前)
  • Product Image for #109862#109862 - 尾翼连接柱 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109863#109863 - 油压架 (后)
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - 泥挡 (左/右)
  • Product Image for #67368#67368 - 设备盒
  • Product Image for #67382#67382 - 后支撑架底座
  • Product Image for #67383#67383 - 后支撑架
  • Product Image for #67401#67401 - 前支撑架
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - 中差座 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67420#67420 - 中差盖板
  • Product Image for #67422#67422 - 空滤固定钢丝
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - 尾翼架
  • Product Image for #67531#67531 - CNC排气弹簧固定座 (黑)
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - 开关防尘套(黑)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #109835#109835 - 轻量化差速器总成
  • Product Image for #109836#109836 - 轻量化中差总成 (48T)
  • Product Image for #109840#109840 - 差速齿盘/伞齿 (43T/10T)
  • Product Image for #109841#109841 - 轻量化大齿 (48T)
  • Product Image for #109857#109857 - 万向节 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109859#109859 - 传动轴防尘套 (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #110074#110074 - 刹车片/螺丝组 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67196#67196 - 轻量化六角结合器 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67197#67197 - 轻量化差速杯 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67198#67198 - 轻量化刹车凸轮轴 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67200#67200 - 轻量化差速十字轴 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67211#67211 - 轻量化差速杯 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - 万向节维修包
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - 中万向节连接件
  • Product Image for #67407#67407 - 中万向节狗骨部分 (78mm)
  • Product Image for #67408#67408 - 中万向节狗骨部分 (105mm)
  • Product Image for #67421#67421 - 刹车碟 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - 刹车钢丝 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm结合器螺母 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67625#67625 - 差速座垫片 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67824#67824 - 前中万向节 (1pc)
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - 差速波箱 (LIGHTNING系列)
  • Product Image for #HBC8019#HBC8019 - 差速壳 (LIGHTNING系列)
  • Product Image for #HBC8021#HBC8021 - 差速密封圈 (LIGHTNING系列)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #109808#109808 - 避震弹簧 (蓝/68mm/68.9gF/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109813#109813 - 避震弹簧 (白/83mm/57.9gF/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109829#109829 - 大直径避震器 (106mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109830#109830 - BIG BORE SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #109831#109831 - SHOCK SHAFT (29mm
  • Product Image for #109832#109832 - SHOCK BOOT (29mm STROKE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109833#109833 - SHOCK SHAFT (38mm
  • Product Image for #109834#109834 - SHOCK BOOT (38mm STROKE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109839#109839 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #109842#109842 - ARM MOUNT (A)
  • Product Image for #109843#109843 - ARM MOUNT (B)
  • Product Image for #109844#109844 - ARM MOUNT ( C )
  • Product Image for #109845#109845 - ARM MOUNT (D 3.0)
  • Product Image for #109846#109846 - HINGE PIN BUSHING SET
  • Product Image for #109847#109847 - PLASTIC SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #109848#109848 - HINGE PIN SET (INNER 2pcs)
  • Product Image for #109849#109849 - HINGE PIN SET (FRONT OUTER
  • Product Image for #109850#109850 - HINGE PIN SET (REAR OUTER
  • Product Image for #109853#109853 - STEERING BLOCK SET (0 DEG)
  • Product Image for #109854#109854 - CASTER BLOCK SET (15 DEG)
  • Product Image for #109855#109855 - KINGPIN SET
  • Product Image for #109856#109856 - STEERING BLOCK ARM SET (TYPE
  • Product Image for #109860#109860 - SHOCK / SWAYBAR PIN (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #109861#109861 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #109865#109865 - MUD GUARD SET
  • Product Image for #110072#110072 - ROD END 6x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #110073#110073 - ALUMINUM REAR HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #110112#110112 - ALUMINUM BALL 6.8x9x3mm
  • Product Image for #111736#111736 - STEERING BLOCK BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67195#67195 - 轻量化转向立柱 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67199#67199 - Light Weight Ball (6mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67202#67202 - 轻量化避震固定座 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67203#67203 - 轻量化转向轴套 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67204#67204 - 轻量化球头座 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67206#67206 - 轻量化转向推杆球珠l (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67207#67207 - 轻量化防倾杆座 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67213#67213 - 轻量化避震球珠 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - 避震脚/弹簧维持座
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6孔避震活塞组 (1.2/1.3/1.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - 舵机臂
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - 舵机臂
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - Servo Saver Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Steering Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - 转向板
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - 避震帽
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - 转向推杆 4X55mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - 转向舵机输出杆
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - 防倾杆 (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - 防倾杆 (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - 大容量避震器维修包
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - 球头套 6.8x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - 绞牙调节环 (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - 大容量避震器下盖(黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8023#HBC8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #67344#67344 - Air Filter Boot
  • Product Image for #67345#67345 - Air Filter Set
  • Product Image for #67347#67347 - Air Filter Foam Set
  • Product Image for #67364#67364 - FUEL TANK STAND-OFF AND FUEL
  • Product Image for #67366#67366 - Engine Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67424#67424 - Fuel Tank Coupler and Nut
  • Product Image for #67426#67426 - Fuel Filter
  • Product Image for #67440#67440 - Clutch Bell 16 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67468#67468 - Exhaust Hanger Wire
  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - Throttle Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67523#67523 - Fuel Line Set
  • Product Image for #67524#67524 - Fuel Tank Set
  • Product Image for #67525#67525 - Flywheel (3pins/Black)
  • Product Image for #68182#68182 - Engine Mount Set (7mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - COLLET 7x6.5mm (BRASS/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8043#HBC8043 - 3pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #HBC8045#HBC8045 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8043,
  • Product Image for #HBC8059#HBC8059 - FLYWHEEL NUT (LIGHTNING

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - 扁头螺丝 M5x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - 自锁螺母 M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - 垫片 M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - 机米螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - 机米螺丝 M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - 沉头螺丝 M3x14mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x14mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x16mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107154#107154 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.5x12
  • Product Image for #107372#107372 - DROOP SCREW M4x10mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #107374#107374 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.5x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - 垫片 5x8x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #110070#110070 - 沉头螺丝 M4x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #67470#67470 - WASHER 5x8x0.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - 垫片 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - 沉头螺丝 M4x15mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - 半圆头螺丝 M4x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - 杯头螺丝 M3.5x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - 杯头螺丝 M3.5x18mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - 杯头螺丝 M3.5x42mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - BALL BEARING 6x10x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - 轴承 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - 6.8MM BALL END (L/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8113#HBC8113 - BODY CLIP (LIGHTNING SERIES)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - 沉头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x15mm (六角头/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - 沉头螺丝 M4x10mm (六角头/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x6mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - 杯头螺丝 M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - M3螺母 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - 自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - 机米螺丝 M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z704#z704 - 机米螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z722#Z722 - 机米螺丝 M4x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - 弹簧垫片 3x6mm (20pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #109864#109864 - D812 BUGGY BODY
  • Product Image for #66791#66791 - DECK WING (BLACK)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置