Chassis Components - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102158#102158 - REAR LOWER BRACE A 6x70x4mm
  • Product Image for #102159#102159 - FRONT UPPER BRACE 6x60x4mm
  • Product Image for #102163#102163 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE
  • Product Image for #102167#102167 - FRONT LOWER BRACE 6x60x4mm
  • Product Image for #102168#102168 - REAR LOWER BRACE B 6x70x4mm
  • Product Image for #102169#102169 - REAR CHASSIS PLATE (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102170#102170 - FRONT UPPER PLATE (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102173#102173 - ENGINE MOUNT BRACE
  • Product Image for #102214#102214 - JOINT 7x82mm (GUNMETAL/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #108717#108717 - GEAR COVER MOUNT
  • Product Image for #108718#108718 - ESC/SIDE BRACE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #108719#108719 - BATTERY BOX SET
  • Product Image for #108720#108720 - BATTERY BOX LATCH/MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #108723#108723 - MOTOR MOUNT SET (6061/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #108724#108724 - CHASSIS BRACE (6061/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #108725#108725 - REAR UPPER PLATE (6061/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #108726#108726 - REAR BRACE (6061/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #108733#108733 - BAJA 5B FLUX BATTERY BOX FOAM
  • Product Image for #85404#85404 - RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85418#85418 - FRONT BULK HEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85420#85420 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85430#85430 - GEAR BOX SET
  • Product Image for #85434#85434 - REAR BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #85438#85438 - REAR SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #85439#85439 - ROLL BAR SET (LONG)
  • Product Image for #85440#85440 - CENTER ROLL BAR SET
  • Product Image for #85442#85442 - GUARD DEFLECTOR SET
  • Product Image for #85443#85443 - UNDER GUARD
  • Product Image for #85445#85445 - GEAR COVER
  • Product Image for #87430#87430 - ROOF PLATE
  • Product Image for #87477#87477 - MAIN CHASSIS (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #87551#87551 - REAR SHOCK MOUNT PLATE A

返回顶部

Drivetrain - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102157#102157 - WHEEL HEX HUB 24x27mm
  • Product Image for #102216#102216 - WHEEL NUT 24mm
  • Product Image for #104963#104963 - COMPLETE HD ALLOY DIFF GEAR
  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE AXLE
  • Product Image for #104968#104968 - AXLE BOOT 25x47mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #105612#105612 - 24mm HD FRONT HEX HUB
  • Product Image for #105613#105613 - HD FRONT HUB NUT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #108721#108721 - DRIVE GEAR SHAFT
  • Product Image for #108727#108727 - HEAVY-DUTY PINION GEAR 14T
  • Product Image for #85427#85427 - ALLOY DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #85428#85428 - SPUR GEAR HOLDER
  • Product Image for #85432#85432 - SPUR GEAR 57T
  • Product Image for #85436#85436 - SPUR GEAR MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #86478#86478 - DIFF CASE GASKET (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86480#86480 - DIFF GEAR 48TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86484#86484 - IDLER GEAR 30TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86486#86486 - DRIVE GEAR 20TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86615#86615 - DISC BRAKE HUB 24x16mm
  • Product Image for #86676#86676 - DIFF SCREW CAP M4x6mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87474#87474 - DIFF WASHER SET (for #85427
  • Product Image for #87567#87567 - BEVEL GEAR SET (for #85427

返回顶部

Suspension & Steering - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102154#102154 - SHOCK CAP 20x12mm
  • Product Image for #102155#102155 - SHOCK ADJUSTER NUT 20mm
  • Product Image for #102165#102165 - SERVO SAVER SET (GUNMETAL)
  • Product Image for #102480#102480 - VVC/HD SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #102481#102481 - VVC/HD SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - REAR HUB CARRIER
  • Product Image for #75071#75071 - O-RING S15 (15x1
  • Product Image for #75072#75072 - O-RING P20 (20x2
  • Product Image for #75077#75077 - O-RING 4x1mm (BLACK/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75078#75078 - O-RING P10
  • Product Image for #75079#75079 - O-RING S13 (13x1
  • Product Image for #85400#85400 - FRONT SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85402#85402 - REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85408#85408 - FRONT HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #85410#85410 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85413#85413 - SHOCK PISTON SET FOR VVC/HD
  • Product Image for #85414#85414 - STEERING / SERVO ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85416#85416 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #85460#85460 - STEERING WIPER ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85463#85463 - STEERING TIE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #85464#85464 - UPPER ARM BALL END (A)
  • Product Image for #85465#85465 - UPPER ARM BALL END (B)
  • Product Image for #85467#85467 - STEERING LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #85469#85469 - FRONT SHOCK MOUNTING SET
  • Product Image for #86401#86401 - TURNBUCKLE 6x92mm
  • Product Image for #86432#86432 - SHOCK BODY (20x86mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86433#86433 - SHOCK BODY (20x96mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86442#86442 - SHOCK BOOTS 20x70mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86443#86443 - SHOCK BOOTS 20x80mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86448#86448 - SHOCK SHAFT 6x105mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86449#86449 - SHOCK SHAFT 6x115mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86617#86617 - SWAY BAR BALL 6.8x22mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86629#86629 - STEERING CRANK SHAFT 5x53mm
  • Product Image for #86633#86633 - SHAFT 6x80mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86634#86634 - SHAFT 6x94mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86635#86635 - SHAFT 6x108mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86636#86636 - SHAFT 6x63mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86666#86666 - DAMPER BUSHING (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86757#86757 - SHOCK SPRING 23x135x2.2mm
  • Product Image for #86762#86762 - SHOCK SPRING SET 23x155x2.4mm
  • Product Image for #86927#86927 - O-RING P6 (6x2mm/CLEAR/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #87563#87563 - SHOCK REPAIR KIT FOR VVC/HD
  • Product Image for #87564#87564 - SHOCK REPAIR KIT FOR VVC/HD
  • Product Image for #87565#87565 - VVC/HD SHOCK BOTTOM CAP SET
  • Product Image for #87566#87566 - VVC/HD SHOCK MAINTENANCE SET

返回顶部

Electronics - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102772#102772 - HPI SFL-11MG SERVO(METAL
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #104059#104059 - HPI RF-20 RECEIVER (2.4GHz
  • Product Image for #104085#104085 - 2.4GHz RECEIVER ANTENNA 300mm
  • Product Image for #Z149#Z149 - ANTENNA PIPE SET 400mm (3pcs)

返回顶部

Hardware - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #104964#104964 - SET SCREW M5x8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #108709#108709 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #108722#108722 - ALUMINUM COLLAR 6x13.5x6mm
  • Product Image for #109068#109068 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x35mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #109070#109070 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #109919#109919 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #50504#50504 - CONCAVE WASHER 5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #85422#85422 - NUT HOLDER SET
  • Product Image for #86407#86407 - BALL 6.8x16mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86411#86411 - BALL 10x25mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86412#86412 - BALL 10x34mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86417#86417 - BALL 10x12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86425#86425 - BALL 14x17mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86607#86607 - FLANGED COLLAR 4x6x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86616#86616 - SPACER 12x16x4mm (PURPLE/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x22mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94502#94502 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x6mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94510#94510 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x25mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94520#94520 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x50mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94529#94529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94631#94631 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #94632#94632 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x18mm
  • Product Image for #94707#94707 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94710#94710 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94711#94711 - CAP HEAD SCREW M5x35mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94727#94727 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94730#94730 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94732#94732 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94735#94735 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M5x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94760#94760 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94762#94762 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x40mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94763#94763 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x45mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94879#94879 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M6x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94909#94909 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M6x25mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #96501#96501 - PIN 4x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #96504#96504 - PIN 4x24mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #96704#96704 - LOCKING WASHER M4 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - LOCKING WASHER M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #96706#96706 - LOCKING WASHER M6 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #96710#96710 - WASHER 8x12x0.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B089#B089 - BALL BEARING 12x24x6mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B092#B092 - BALL BEARING 17x30x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B094#B094 - BALL BEARING 20x32x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z103#Z103 - E CLIP E-4HD (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z106#Z106 - E CLIP E-7HD (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z277#Z277 - C CLIP 10.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z340#Z340 - WHEEL SCREW (HEX SOCKET/25pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z665#Z665 - LOCK NUT M5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z682#Z682 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z747#Z747 - SET SCREW M6x45mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z823#Z823 - WASHER 4x8x1.2mm (12pcs)

返回顶部

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #108732#108732 - BAJA 5B-1F PAINTED BODY
  • Product Image for #85452#85452 - WING SET (BLACK/BAJA 5B)

返回顶部

Wheels & Tires - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3221#3221 - SUPER STAR WHEEL BLACK
  • Product Image for #3226#3226 - SUPER STAR WHEEL BLACK
  • Product Image for #3242#3242 - WHEEL BEAD LOCK RINGS
  • Product Image for #3272#3272 - HEAVY DUTY WHEEL BEAD LOCK RINGS
  • Product Image for #4736#4736 - DIRT BUSTER RIB TIRE M COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4737#4737 - DIRT BUSTER BLOCK TIRE S
  • Product Image for #4812#4812 - MOLDED INNER FOAM MS
  • Product Image for #4831#4831 - DIRT BUSTER RIB TIRE M COMPOUND
  • Product Image for #4834#4834 - DIRT BUSTER BLOCK TIRE S

返回顶部

Oils & Chemicals - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z141#Z141 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 5w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z147#Z147 - BAJA SHOCK OIL 40w (100cc)
  • Product Image for #Z159#Z159 - THREAD LOCK
  • Product Image for #Z168#Z168 - HEAVY DUTY GREASE (10g)
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - SILICONE DIFF OIL #1000 60cc
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - PRO THREAD LOCK (RED/3cc)

返回顶部

Tools - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #85459#85459 - BALL PRESS TOOL 14mm
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z907#Z907 - ALLEN WRENCH 5.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z908#Z908 - T ALLEN WRENCH 4.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z909#Z909 - T ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #Z956#Z956 - WHEEL WRENCH (24mm)
  • Product Image for #Z957#Z957 - MULTI TOOL
  • Product Image for #Z970#Z970 - BEARING PRESS TOOL 12x24mm

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

请选择所在地区和语言设置