Chassis Components - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101327#101327 - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #101328#101328 - RADIO PLATE
  • Product Image for #101330#101330 - COMPOSITE RADIO BOX SET
  • Product Image for #101331#101331 - COMPOSITE CHASSIS GUARD SET
  • Product Image for #101332#101332 - COMPOSITE GEAR BOX F/R
  • Product Image for #101333#101333 - COMPOSITE CENTRE DIFF MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101334#101334 - COMPOSITE WISHBONE MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #101335#101335 - FRONT WISHBONE BRACE
  • Product Image for #101336#101336 - REAR WISHBONE BRACE
  • Product Image for #101364#101364 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #101365#101365 - REAR SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #101369#101369 - REAR WING MOUNTING SET
  • Product Image for #101451#101451 - COMPOSITE PERSONAL TRANSPONDER
  • Product Image for #101453#101453 - RUBBER SWITCH COVER
  • Product Image for #101456#101456 - LIGHTWEIGHT ALUMINIUM DIFF

返回顶部

Drivetrain - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101329#101329 - CENTRE DIFF PLATE
  • Product Image for #101338#101338 - REAR AXLE
  • Product Image for #101339#101339 - CENTRE CUP JOINT 6*13*18MM
  • Product Image for #101340#101340 - WHEEL HEX 17MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101341#101341 - BRAKE PADS (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101342#101342 - BRAKE DISC (PR)
  • Product Image for #101344#101344 - BRAKE SHAFT & ROD SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101350#101350 - DIFFERENTIAL REBUILD KIT
  • Product Image for #101351#101351 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE SET
  • Product Image for #101352#101352 - CENTRE SPUR GEAR 46 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #101353#101353 - MAIN DIFF. GEAR 43 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #101354#101354 - MAIN INPUT GEAR 13 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #101355#101355 - CENTRE DIFF. OUTDRIVES (PR)
  • Product Image for #101356#101356 - DIFF. OUTDRIVES (PR)
  • Product Image for #101357#101357 - REAR CENTRE DOG BONE 8*100MM
  • Product Image for #101358#101358 - FRONT CENTRE DOG BONE 8*90MM
  • Product Image for #101359#101359 - FRONT CVD DRIVESHAFT 8*88MM
  • Product Image for #101360#101360 - REAR DOG BONE 8*88MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101421#101421 - WHEEL NUT 17MM GUN METAL (4

返回顶部

Suspension & Steering - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101337#101337 - FRONT STEERING BRACE
  • Product Image for #101361#101361 - LOWER WISHBONE SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101362#101362 - 12 DEGREE FRONT C-HUB SET
  • Product Image for #101363#101363 - FRONT STEERING BLOCK SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101366#101366 - STEERING PLATE
  • Product Image for #101367#101367 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #101368#101368 - REAR HUB CARRIERS (PR)
  • Product Image for #101374#101374 - SHOCK CAP SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101375#101375 - SHOCK SPACER SET (PR)
  • Product Image for #101376#101376 - FRONT SHOCK BODY (PR)
  • Product Image for #101377#101377 - REAR SHOCK BODY (PR)
  • Product Image for #101378#101378 - REAR SHOCK SHAFT 3.5*65MM
  • Product Image for #101379#101379 - FRONT SHOCK SHAFT 3.5*55MM
  • Product Image for #101381#101381 - TURN BUCKLE M5*58MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101382#101382 - TURN BUCKLE M4*52MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101383#101383 - COMPOSITE ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #101398#101398 - TURN BUCKLE M5X30MM (PR)
  • Product Image for #101399#101399 - BALL 3X5.8X11MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101416#101416 - BALL 5.8X5.8MM (6 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101417#101417 - BALL 3X6.8X14MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101418#101418 - BALL 3X6.8X6MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101419#101419 - BALL 8X9MM (6 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101420#101420 - BALL 3X6.8X9MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101422#101422 - RING S4 3.5X2MM (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101423#101423 - O-RING P18 18X2.4MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101425#101425 - SHOCK PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #101455#101455 - RED SHOCK MEMBRANES (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101460#101460 - LIGHTWEIGHT STEERING POST
  • Product Image for #101473#101473 - FRONT ANTI-ROLL BAR 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #101476#101476 - REAR ANTI-ROLL BAR 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #101479#101479 - Front Shock Spring Green (pr)
  • Product Image for #101482#101482 - Rear Shock Spring White (pr)

返回顶部

Engine & Engine Parts - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101343#101343 - LINKAGES SET
  • Product Image for #101345#101345 - ENGINE FLYWHEEL
  • Product Image for #101346#101346 - ENGINE FLYWHEEL NUT
  • Product Image for #101347#101347 - 14 TOOTH CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #101348#101348 - COMPOSITE CLUTCH SHOES
  • Product Image for #101349#101349 - CLUTCH SPRINGS 1MM
  • Product Image for #101372#101372 - FUEL TANK SET
  • Product Image for #101380#101380 - 1 PIECE ENGINE MOUNT
  • Product Image for #101396#101396 - Black Exhaust Pipe & Manifold
  • Product Image for #101397#101397 - EXHAUST ACCESSORIES SET
  • Product Image for #101452#101452 - OVAL AIR FILTER SET
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - GLOW PLUG COLD R5
  • Product Image for #15204#15204 - NITRO STAR K4.6 HO ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #15226#15226 - PULLSTART ASSY. (w/o ONE-WAY
  • Product Image for #15233#15233 - PULLSTART SHAFT HOLDER
  • Product Image for #15243#15243 - HEATSINK HEAD (GRAY BLACK/K4.6
  • Product Image for #15261#15261 - SLIDE CARBURETOR COMPLETE W/

返回顶部

Electronics - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101996#101996 - HPI SB-5 SERVO (METAL GEAR/11
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - HPI SF-10W SERVO (WATERPROOF/4
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

返回顶部

Hardware - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101385#101385 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101386#101386 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101387#101387 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW SHAFT
  • Product Image for #101388#101388 - SCREW SHAFT M4X72MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101389#101389 - STEP SCREW M4X11MM (4 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101390#101390 - BINDER CAP HEAD SCREW M4X8MM
  • Product Image for #101391#101391 - WASHER 6X10X0.2MM (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #101392#101392 - WASHER 4X10X0.15MM (10 PCS)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B085#B085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - PIN 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z489#Z489 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - WASHER M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - SET SCREW M5x5mm (4pcs/BLACK)

返回顶部

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101446#101446 - MOULDED WHITE REAR WING
  • Product Image for #101494#101494 - PAINTED BODY W/DECALS

返回顶部

Wheels & Tires - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101439#101439 - HPI TRECKER TYRE MED S (PR)
  • Product Image for #101470#101470 - WHITE TURBINE WHEELS (PR)

返回顶部

Oils & Chemicals - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - PRO THREAD LOCK (RED/3cc)

返回顶部

Tools - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - ALLEN WRENCH 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

请选择所在地区和语言设置