Chassis Components - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100908#100908 - 电池盒(左/右)
  • Product Image for #102272#102272 - 混碳差速波箱
  • Product Image for #104779#104779 - REAR BUMPER BRACE SET A
  • Product Image for #104780#104780 - MUD FLAP MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #104782#104782 - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #104960#104960 - REAR BUMPER BRACE SET B
  • Product Image for #104969#104969 - MUD FLAP SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #105891#105891 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #105892#105892 - BULKHEAD LOWER PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105893#105893 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #106040#106040 - WATERPROOF RADIO BOX
  • Product Image for #106264#106264 - TVP CHASSIS RIGHT 4mm (SUPER
  • Product Image for #106285#106285 - FRONT SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #106288#106288 - REAR SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #106291#106291 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #106309#106309 - ROLL BAR/ESC MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #106314#106314 - SIDE BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #106743#106743 - 电池盒搭扣
  • Product Image for #106890#106890 - CHASSIS UNDER PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #108205#108205 - TVP CHASSIS LEFT 4mm (SUPER
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - 中波箱壳
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - 底板/车壳柱/避震架
  • Product Image for #85417#85417 - BODY MOUNT SET (FRONT/REAR)
  • Product Image for #85421#85421 - BUMPER SKID PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #85470#85470 - BODY MOUNT WASHER 8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - 波箱横梁4x6x74mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

Drivetrain - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100912#100912 - PINION GEAR 13 TOOTH (1M / 5mm
  • Product Image for #102530#102530 - ALUMINUM WHEEL HEX HUB SET
  • Product Image for #102538#102538 - SWAY BAR SET
  • Product Image for #102692#102692 - MACHINED BULLETPROOF DIFF
  • Product Image for #106267#106267 - DRIVE SHAFT 8x190mm
  • Product Image for #106269#106269 - DRIVE GEAR 21Tx1M
  • Product Image for #106271#106271 - DRIVE GEAR 31Tx1M
  • Product Image for #106273#106273 - IDLER GEAR 30Tx1M
  • Product Image for #106275#106275 - IDLER GEAR 41Tx1M
  • Product Image for #106277#106277 - DIFF SHAFT SET (6x39mm/
  • Product Image for #107452#107452 - SPUR GEAR 52Tx1M (TSC)
  • Product Image for #107456#107456 - SLIPPER PAD 16x33x1.0mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #107460#107460 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x80mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #107496#107496 - BEARING MOUNT SPACER SET
  • Product Image for #107906#107906 - SLIPPER HUB 10x33mm (TSC)
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - BEVEL GEAR SET (GEAR DIFF)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - CUP JOINT 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - CUP JOINT 8x19mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - DIFF CASE WASHER 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86249#86249 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY WIDE AXLE
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - ALLOY DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - RUBBER CAP FOR GEAR BOX (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - SHAFT FOR 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFF
  • Product Image for #87460#87460 - RUBBER CAP SET FOR RADIO BOX
  • Product Image for #87521#87521 - BEVEL GEAR SET (20T/10T)

返回顶部

Suspension & Steering - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - SHOCK BODY SET (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - SHOCK SHAFT 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - SHOCK CAP SET
  • Product Image for #102522#102522 - HEAVY DUTY SERVO SAVER SPRING
  • Product Image for #105894#105894 - STEERING POST 12x47mm
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - SPRING 18x20x1.7x5 (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - SILICONE O-RING S4 (3
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - STEERING CRANK/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - UPPER TIE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - SHOCK SPACER PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - FLANGE SHAFT 4x62mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - SHAFT 4x78mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86554#86554 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 11
  • Product Image for #86580#86580 - SWAY BAR BALL 5.8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - RUBBER TUBE 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - BLADDER 16x5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - RUBBER BUMP STOP (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - TURNBUCKLE M4x70mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - TURNBUCKLE M5x35mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z599#z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

Electronics - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - FLUX BLUR ESC
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kv BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #100903#100903 - MOTOR MOUNT PLATE 8mm (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #100906#100906 - MOTOR PLATE 3.0mm (7075/GRAY)
  • Product Image for #100907#100907 - MOTOR MOUNT BRACE 7x7x80mm
  • Product Image for #101996#101996 - HPI SB-5 SERVO (METAL GEAR/11
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

返回顶部

Hardware - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #107908#107908 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - BALL 6.8x8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86632#86632 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x22mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94506#94506 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x35mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94556#94556 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94632#94632 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x18mm
  • Product Image for #94754#94754 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94760#94760 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M5x30mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - BALL 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B028#B028 - BALL BEARING 6x10x3mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - BALL BEARING 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z085#z085 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - STEP SCREW M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z356#z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z357#z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z412#z412 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z545#Z545 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z689#z689 - SHIM 6x8x0.2mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - SET SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z877#z877 - WASHER 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #108702#108702 - BAJA 5SC-1 PAINTED BODY

返回顶部

Wheels & Tires - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #106896#106896 - TR-10 GLUE-LOCK WHEEL BLACK
  • Product Image for #106898#106898 - RODEOO GLUE-LOCK TIRE S

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

请选择所在地区和语言设置