车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100902#100902 - 2.5mm侧板 (SAVAGE FLUX HP/灰)
  • Product Image for #100908#100908 - 电池盒(左/右)
  • Product Image for #100909#100909 - 电池盒固定座
  • Product Image for #102089#102089 - 泡棉保护条/泡棉电池固定块 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #102272#102272 - 混碳差速波箱
  • Product Image for #106743#106743 - 电池盒搭扣
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - 中波箱壳
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - 防撞栏/加长车壳柱
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - 底板/车壳柱/避震架
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - 设备盒
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - 防滚架
  • Product Image for #85245#85245 - SAVAGE抬头轮
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - 上臂码4x54x3mm (紫色/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - 波箱底板 2.5mm (紫色)
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - 下摆臂销 4x54x3mm (紫色/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - 波箱横梁4x6x74mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100905#100905 - 被动齿44T / 齿轮轴
  • Product Image for #100919#100919 - 20T马达齿 (1M / 5mm轴径)
  • Product Image for #102088#102088 - 25T马达齿 (1M / 5mm轴径)
  • Product Image for #102093#102093 - 44T HD大齿
  • Product Image for #102692#102692 - CNC切削29T/9T差速齿盘组
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - 不锈钢限滑垫片
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - 限滑摩擦片(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - 差速伞齿
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - 狗骨 8x84mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - 狗骨 8x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - 14mm六角结合器 (银/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - 齿轮轴 6x12x78mm (黑)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - 狗骨杯 6x13x20mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - 狗骨杯 8x19mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - 中波箱齿轮 32T(1M)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - 机米螺丝M5x3x18mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - 传动齿 18-23T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - 被动齿 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - 差速盒垫圈 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - 限滑结合器
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - 加粗HD狗骨 11x123mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - 加粗HD差速杯 9x11x34mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - 17MM六角结合器(银/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - 铝合金差速壳
  • Product Image for #86928#86928 - 加粗HD狗骨杯 8x11x44mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - 弹簧 4.9x8x7mm/垫圈 4.3x10x1
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - 中波箱胶盖 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - 差速器行星齿 (1组)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - 行星齿固定销 4x27mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - 避震筒 (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - 避震配件
  • Product Image for #100950#100950 - 避震轴 3.5x90mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - 避震帽
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - 大容量避震器 (组装完成/SAVAGE)
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - 弹簧 18x20x1.7x5 (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O圈 6x9.5x2mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - 硅胶O圈 S4 (3.5x2mm/12pcs)
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O圈 7x11x2.0mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - 转向座
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - 转向组件/舵机保护
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - 预压环
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - 摆臂
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - 球头珠 6.8x7.3x3mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - 法兰销 4x62mm (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - 摆臂销 4x78mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - 摆臂销 4x46mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - 转向金属立柱 6x49mm (银/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - 转向立柱 12x47mm (紫)
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - 避震弹簧 18x80x1.8mm 14.5圈 (粉
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - 缓冲胶垫 3x8x10mm (黑/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - 气室 16x5mm (扁平型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - 缓冲胶垫 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - 推杆 M4x70mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - 螺杆 3x40mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kv无刷马达
  • Product Image for #100903#100903 - 马达座 8mm (灰)
  • Product Image for #100906#100906 - 马达座底板3.0mm (7075/灰)
  • Product Image for #100907#100907 - 马达座底板横梁 7x7x80mm (灰)
  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - HPI SF-50舵机(金属齿/12kg-cm6.0V)
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz遥控器 (2ch)
  • Product Image for #104059#104059 - HPI RF-20接收机 (2.4GHz /2ch)
  • Product Image for #104085#104085 - 2.4GHz接收机天线 300mm
  • Product Image for #113126#113126 - ELC-6S防水电调
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - 车壳卡 (8mm/黑/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - 垫片 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - 杯头螺丝 M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - 杯头螺丝 M4x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - 轴承 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - 轴承 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - 轴承 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C卡 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E卡 E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E卡 E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - 插销 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - 衬套螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z288#Z288 - 衬套螺丝 M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - 杯头螺丝 M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - 扁头螺丝 M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z530#Z530 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - 杯头螺丝 M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z547#Z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z573#Z573 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z613#Z613 - 扁头螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z619#Z619 - 扁头螺丝 M4x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z632#Z632 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M4x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - 自锁螺母 M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - 自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5x8mm (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - 法兰自锁螺母 M5 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - 垫片 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - 垫片 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z792#Z792 - 杯头螺丝 M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - 垫片 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - 垫片 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102219#102219 - SAVAGE FLUX HP

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3192#3192 - WARLOCK电镀轮圈(2pcs)

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z159#Z159 - 螺丝胶
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - 超浓润滑脂 (#30000/用于齿轮差速器)
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - 差速油 #1000 60cc

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - 六角扳手 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - 十字套筒 (小)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - 推杆扳手 (4mm/5.5mm)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置