车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #72157#72157 - ARM BRACE SET
  • Product Image for #73947#73947 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - RADIO TRAY SET
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - SUPPORT SET
  • Product Image for #85040#85040 - CARBON GRAPHITE GEARBOX SET
  • Product Image for #85071#85071 - SHOCK TOWER SET
  • Product Image for #85073#85073 - FRONT BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #85078#85078 - RADIO SUPPORT SET

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - 不锈钢限滑垫片
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - 限滑摩擦片(2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT/PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #76942#76942 - SPUR GEAR 52 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - GEAR DIFF BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - 机米螺丝 M4x2.5x12mm (黑/6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - 限滑结合器
  • Product Image for #86168#86168 - FLANGE SHAFT 3x33mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86222#86222 - CENTER SHAFT 5x55mm
  • Product Image for #86225#86225 - CUP JOINT 7x19mm (D Cut)
  • Product Image for #86226#86226 - GEAR SHAFT 5x38x7mm
  • Product Image for #86227#86227 - DIFF SHAFT 5x22.5x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86228#86228 - AXLE 5x36x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86229#86229 - AXLE 5x41x7mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86230#86230 - DOGBONE 7x86mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86232#86232 - DOGBONE 7x83mm
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - DRIVE SHAFT 7x57mm
  • Product Image for #86234#86234 - CUP JOINT 7x19mm
  • Product Image for #86324#86324 - BEVEL GEAR SET 38/13T (SINTERED
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - HEX WHEEL HUB 12mm
  • Product Image for #87138#87138 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
  • Product Image for #87156#87156 - SLIPPER CLUTCH MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #87160#87160 - FIBERGLASS BRAKE DISK
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - DIFF CASE

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6592#6592 - SPRING 14x80x1.1 16 Coils
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - SILICONE O-RING S10 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - SILICONE O-RING 4.5x6.6mm
  • Product Image for #6876#6876 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x55mm (STAINLESS
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x61mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - PILOT SHAFT 4x30mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72102#72102 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm (2 pcs/
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - REAR HUB SET (2 DEGREE/ 1
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - SERVO HORN (for SLIDE CARB
  • Product Image for #85072#85072 - LOWER MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #85074#85074 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #85076#85076 - FRONT UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85077#85077 - SHOCK PARTS/LINK SET
  • Product Image for #85079#85079 - SHOCK CAP SET (4 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #93330#93330 - TURNBUCKLE 4-40x60mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a182#a182 - SERVO SAVER NUT SET (WITH
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x36mm/3x42mm
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #A715#A715 - SPORT SHOCK II SET
  • Product Image for #A716#A716 - SPORT SHOCK II SET
  • Product Image for #A760#A760 - SHOCK BODY SET (77-117mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A768#A768 - SHOCK BODY SET (70-103mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - FLANGE PIPE 3x4.5x5.5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - 螺杆 3x40mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

引擎和引擎配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - PULLSTART ASSEMBLY (WITHOUT ONE
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR PULLSTART
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - R5火头(冷)
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - NITRO STAR G3.0 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #86000#86000 - ENGINE MOUNT 21mm (FOR G3.0
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - COLLET 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - ALUMINUM EXHAUST HEADER
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - PILOT NUT 1/4-28x8.5mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - FLYWHEEL 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86907#86907 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE (RIGHT
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87189#87189 - RACING FUEL TANK (100cc)
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - 空滤 (12-18级)
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - 空滤绵 (用于 #87207)
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - EXHAUST GASKET (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A896#A896 - THROTTLE LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #A990#A990 - HEAVY-DUTY CLUTCH BELL 15 TOOTH

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80556#80556 - HPI RF-1 RECEIVER without
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - HPI SF-1 SERVO (STANDARD
  • Product Image for #80566#80566 - ANTENNA FOR TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - 接收机开关
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - 接收电池盒
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25x60mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6125#6125 - SUPER STAR WASHER SET
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - 车壳卡 (6mm/黑/中/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - 球珠 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - BALL STUD 3.8x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - 轴承 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B071#B071 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - BALL CUP 4.3x15.5mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z136#z136 - BALL STUD 4.3x6.5mm (4-40/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - 插销 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - 衬套螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M2.6x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x30mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - 沉头螺丝 M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z669#z669 - LOCK NUT M6 THIN TYPE (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - 垫片 M5x10x0.5mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #7783#7783 - DIRT FORCE PAINTED BODY
  • Product Image for #7789#7789 - DIRT FORCE PAINTED BODY

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3087#3087 - SCORCH 6-SPOKE WHEEL SHINY
  • Product Image for #4456#4456 - YOKOHAMA GEOLANDAR M/T TIRE S

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z159#z159 - 螺丝胶
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - 超浓润滑脂 (#30000/用于齿轮差速器)

返回顶部

燃料和相关配件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - 硅胶油管 2x5x300mm

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - 十字套筒 (小)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - 推杆扳手 (4mm/5.5mm)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置