车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #103661#103661 - 马达座
  • Product Image for #103662#103662 - VORZA主底板 4.0mm (7075S)
  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - 底盘支撑件
  • Product Image for #103674#103674 - 设备盒
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - 电池盒
  • Product Image for #103676#103676 - 电调仓
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - 线槽
  • Product Image for #103681#103681 - 前避震防护罩
  • Product Image for #103682#103682 - 电池绑带 25x270mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103994#103994 - 开关固定座
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - 泥挡 (左/右)
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - 后避震架
  • Product Image for #67411#67411 - 车壳柱
  • Product Image for #67413#67413 - 前避震架
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - 中差座 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - 尾翼架
  • Product Image for #HBC8003#HBC8003 - FRONT BUMPER (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100914#100914 - 15T马达齿 (1M / 5mm轴径)
  • Product Image for #103663#103663 - 狗骨杯 5x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #103664#103664 - 中狗骨 8x83mm
  • Product Image for #103665#103665 - 中狗骨 8x110mm
  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - 狗骨 (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - 轮轴 1pc
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - 万向节维修包
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - 48T大齿
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - 六角结合器 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm结合器螺母 (黑/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - 10T渐开线输入齿
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - Universal Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #hbc8019#hbc8019 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #hbc8021#hbc8021 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8022#hbc8022 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8064#hbc8064 - FRONT & REAR DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8065#hbc8065 - REAR WHEEL AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8069#hbc8069 - DRIVE SHAFT 90mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8071#hbc8071 - CENTER DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8101-1#hbc8101-1 - HARD STEEL DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #hbc9010#hbc9010 - 43T SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101115#101115 - 大容量避震器 (97mm/2Pcs)
  • Product Image for #104123#104123 - 舵机保护器海绵 (4pcs) 含调节螺母
  • Product Image for #104156#104156 - 舵机保护组
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - 避震安装螺丝 (CW+2/CCW+2)
  • Product Image for #67296#67296 - 大容量避震器 (97mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - 避震防尘套
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - 避震脚/弹簧维持座
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6孔避震活塞组 (1.2/1.3/1.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - 舵机臂
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - 臂码 (RR/3度)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - 臂码(RF/3度)
  • Product Image for #67381#67381 - 后摆臂
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - 前臂码 (FR)
  • Product Image for #67385#67385 - 前摆臂
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - 前转向座(左/右/10deg)
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - 转向杯(左/右)
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - 大王销衬套 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - 前臂码 (FF)
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - 转向立柱 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - 转向板
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - 转向柱轴套 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - 避震固定座 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - 摆臂销 4x71mm 银 (前/内侧)
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - 摆臂销 3x43mm 银 (前/外侧)
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - 摆臂销 (后/内侧)
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - 摆臂销 (后/外侧)
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - 避震帽
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - 大容量避震器筒身 (16x97mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - 避震轴 4x53mm
  • Product Image for #67446#67446 - 避震弹簧 (灰,/60mm/74gf/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67449#67449 - 避震弹簧 (橙/60mm/98gf/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - 转向推杆 4X55mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - 转向舵机输出杆
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - 球珠 6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - 防倾杆 (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - 防倾杆 (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - 垫片 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - 大容量避震器维修包
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - 球头套 6.8x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - 绞牙调节环 (黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - 大容量避震器下盖(黑/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - 球珠 5.8x5.6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8008#hbc8008 - REAR WHEEL HUB L, R
  • Product Image for #HBC8017#HBC8017 - REAR UPPER TURNBUCKLE 5x51mm
  • Product Image for #HBC8018-1#HBC8018-1 - FRONT UPPER TURNBUCKLE
  • Product Image for #hbc8023#hbc8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD
  • Product Image for #HBC8096#HBC8096 - 3x17mm SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8108#HBC8108 - FRONT STABILIZER SET

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - FLUX BLUR ESC
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kv无刷马达
  • Product Image for #101996#101996 - HPI SB-5舵机 (金属齿/11.8kg-cm 6
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - HPI TF-40 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - HPI RF-40 RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - 扁头螺丝 M5x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - 自锁螺母 M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - 垫片 M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - 机米螺丝 M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - 机米螺丝 M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - 沉头螺丝 M3x14mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - 沉头螺丝M3x16mm (六角头/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x4mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x14mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - 法兰自锁螺母 M3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #103672#103672 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x6mm (六角头/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #103673#103673 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (六角头/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - 舵机用双面胶 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - 车壳卡 (8mm/黑/大/20pcs)
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - 轴承 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - 垫片 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94304#94304 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94357#94357 - 半圆头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - 杯头螺丝 M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - 杯头螺丝 M4x35mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - 沉头螺丝 M4x15mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - 半圆头螺丝 M4x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - 杯头螺丝 M3.5x14mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - 杯头螺丝 M3.5x18mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - 杯头螺丝 M3.5x42mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - 自锁垫片 M5 (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8020-1#HBC8020-1 - RUBBER SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8088#HBC8088 - 6x10mm SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8098#HBC8098 - FIXING BALL FOR UPPER
  • Product Image for #HBC8099#HBC8099 - FIXING BALL FOR REAR
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - 6.8MM BALL END (L/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - 沉头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - 沉头螺丝 M3x18mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - 沉头螺丝 M3x20mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x15mm (六角头/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - 沉头螺丝 M4x10mm (六角头/薄型/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x12mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - 半圆头螺丝 M3x20mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - 杯头螺丝 M2x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z422#Z422 - 杯头螺丝 M2.6x10mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M2.2x4.8mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - 杯头螺丝 M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - 杯头螺丝 M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - 杯头螺丝 M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z562#Z562 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - 自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - 机米螺丝 M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z704#z704 - 机米螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z722#Z722 - 机米螺丝 M4x5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - 机米螺丝 M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - 机米螺丝 M5x4mm 黑 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - 弹簧垫片 3x6mm (20pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101842#101842 - VB-1越野车壳 (涂装完成/黑/橙)
  • Product Image for #103683#103683 - VORZA LOGO贴纸
  • Product Image for #HBC8051-1#HBC8051-1 - 1/8 DECK WING BLACK

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #103677#103677 - V7轮圈 黑色 (42x83mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67744#67744 - HB PROTO轮圈 (红点/ 1/8越野)

返回顶部

油和化学品 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #86957#86957 - 40号避震油 (60cc)
  • Product Image for #86958#86958 - 45号避震油 (60cc)

返回顶部

工具 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #HB62510#HB62510 - 十字套筒 (1/8规格)
  • Product Image for #HBC8090#HBC8090 - WHEEL ANGLE ADJUSTER
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - 六角扳手 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - 六角扳手 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - 六角扳手 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z905#Z905 - 六角扳手 3.0mm

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置