车架部件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - 中差座 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - 底盘支撑件
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - 后下臂码 橙
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - 前下臂码 (橙)
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - FRONT BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - REAR BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - SHOCK TOWER (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #101312#101312 - Radio Tray(Rx+Battery),Radio
  • Product Image for #101313#101313 - Servo Arm,Radio Tray post
  • Product Image for #101314#101314 - SERVO TOP DECK BULLET FLUX
  • Product Image for #101315#101315 - CENTRE TOP DECK BULLET FLUX
  • Product Image for #101316#101316 - CHASSIS BULLET FLUX
  • Product Image for #101317#101317 - CENTER BULKHEAD BULLET FLUX

返回顶部

传动 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - BULLET差速波箱壳
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - 差速壳 5x25x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - 54T SPUR GEAR MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - 差速大齿盘 40T
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - 差速伞齿 13T
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - 差速壳垫片 (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - AXLE 5x40mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - 中差接杯 5x29mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - 差速杯 5x23.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - CUP JOINT (F) 4.5X18.5MM
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - CUP JOINT (R)4.5X18MM
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - SLIPPER GEAR SHAFT 6X43.5MM
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - 狗骨 6x72mm
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - DRIVE SHAFT 6X83MM
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT 6X84mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB (F)
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB (R)
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SPRING 7X9X1
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD
  • Product Image for #101285#101285 - 10T Bullet Flux Pinion
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - 差速行星齿
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - 差速十字轴
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - 轮毂垫片 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O圈 P-5 (4 pcs)

返回顶部

悬挂和转向 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - 转向杯/后C座
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - 前转向座 (左/右 10度)
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - ROD END SET
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - 避震零件
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - 转向机构
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - 避震胶碗 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - 转向柱中心轴 5x35mm
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - 球珠 5.8x5mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - 转向垫片 3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - TURNBUCKLE M3.5X25MM
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - TURNBUCKLE M3.5X53MM
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - SHOCK SHAFT 3X52MM
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - SPRING 13.5X63X1.2MM 11COILS
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - 避震固定球头 5.8x14mm (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - SHOCK BODY SET (2SETS)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - 3*51.8mm前内摆臂销 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - 3*56.3mm 后内摆臂销 (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - 3*25MM FRONT OUTER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - 3*35.3MM REAR OUTER SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - 硅胶O圈 P-3 (红/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - O圈 P-3 (黑 /4pcs)

返回顶部

电子设备 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - 尼龙扎带 2.4x94mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101278#101278 - Flux Reload Brushless ESC
  • Product Image for #101279#101279 - FLUX SHOT 4300KV BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - HPI SF-1 SERVO (STANDARD
  • Product Image for #80569#80569 - HPI RF-6 RECEIVER WITHOUT
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - 天线管

返回顶部

五金件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - 扁头螺丝 M5x8mm (六角头/10pcs)
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - 3X14mm Screws
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - 法兰轴套 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3*14MM
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - 扁头自攻螺丝 M3*19MM
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2.6X14MM
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M2
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2.6X12MM
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - 球头螺丝 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - 球珠 5.8x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - 轴承 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - 轴承 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - 垫片 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - E卡 E2.5mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E卡 E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - 插销 2x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - 扁头螺丝 M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - 沉头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - 杯头螺丝 M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - 杯头螺丝 M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - 杯头螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z552#Z552 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z558#Z558 - TP. BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x28mm
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - 法兰自攻螺丝 M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - 沉头自攻螺丝 M3x18mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - 自锁螺母 M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z669#Z669 - LOCK NUT M6 THIN TYPE (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - 法兰自锁螺母 M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - 机米螺丝 M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - 机米螺丝 M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - 弹簧垫片 3x6mm (20pcs)

返回顶部

车壳和车壳附件 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101260#101260 - Bullet Flux ST Flux Decal
  • Product Image for #101262#101262 - Trimmed and Painted Body

返回顶部

轮圈和轮胎 - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #101252#101252 - BULLET ST WHEELS (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #101307#101307 - BULLET ST TYRES (2PCS)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

获取更多HPI资讯!即刻登录MYhpi

请选择所在地区和语言设置