Chassis Components - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100902#100902 - 2.5mm侧板 (SAVAGE FLUX HP/灰)
  • Product Image for #100908#100908 - 电池盒(左/右)
  • Product Image for #100909#100909 - 电池盒固定座
  • Product Image for #102089#102089 - 泡棉保护条/泡棉电池固定块 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #102272#102272 - 混碳差速波箱
  • Product Image for #102361#102361 - RUBBER STRAP (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - 中波箱壳
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - 防撞栏/加长车壳柱
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - 底板/车壳柱/避震架
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - 设备盒
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - 防滚架
  • Product Image for #85245#85245 - SAVAGE抬头轮
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - 上臂码4x54x3mm (紫色/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - 波箱底板 2.5mm (紫色)
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - 下摆臂销 4x54x3mm (紫色/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - 波箱横梁4x6x74mm (2pcs)

返回顶部

Drivetrain - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100905#100905 - 被动齿44T / 齿轮轴
  • Product Image for #102088#102088 - 25T马达齿 (1M / 5mm轴径)
  • Product Image for #102093#102093 - HEAVY DUTY SPUR GEAR 44 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #102692#102692 - MACHINED BULLETPROOF DIFF
  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - STAINLESS STEEL SLIPPER PLATE
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - SLIPPER CLUTCH PAD (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - BEVEL GEAR SET (GEAR DIFF)
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - DOGBONE 8x84mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - DOGBONE 8x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - HEX WHEEL HUB 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - GEAR SHAFT 6x12x78mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - CUP JOINT 6x13x20mm
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - CUP JOINT 8x19mm (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - DRIVE GEAR 32 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - DRIVE SHAFT 6x70mm (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - SCREW SHAFT M4x2.5x12mm
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - SCREW SHAFT M5x3x18mm
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - DRIVE GEAR 18-23 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - IDLER GEAR 29 TOOTH (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - DIFF CASE WASHER 0.7mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - SLIPPER CLUTCH HUB
  • Product Image for #86246#86246 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DRIVE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86248#86248 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY DIFF SHAFT
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - HEX WHEEL HUB 17mm
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - ALLOY DIFF CASE
  • Product Image for #86928#86928 - SUPER HEAVY DUTY AXLE 8x11x44mm
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - SPRING 4.9x8x7mm/WASHER 4
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - RUBBER CAP FOR GEAR BOX (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - SHAFT FOR 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFF

返回顶部

Suspension & Steering - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100948#100948 - SHOCK BODY SET (113-157mm)
  • Product Image for #100949#100949 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #100961#100961 - SHOCK CAP SET
  • Product Image for #102365#102365 - BIG BORE SPORT SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #6561#6561 - SPRING 18x20x1.7x5 (BLACK/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #75075#75075 - SILICONE O-RING S4 (3
  • Product Image for #75080#75080 - O-RING 7x11x2.0mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - UPRIGHT SET
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - STEERING CRANK/SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #85231#85231 - SHOCK SPACER PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - BALL 6.8x7.3x3mm (BLACK/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - FLANGE SHAFT 4x62mm
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - SHAFT 4x78mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - SHAFT 4x46mm (SILVER/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - STEERING CRANK POST 6x49mm
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - STEERING POST 12x47mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86551#86551 - SHOCK SPRING 18x80x1.8mm 14
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - RUBBER TUBE 3x8x10mm
  • Product Image for #87500#87500 - BLADDER 16x5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #87524#87524 - RUBBER BUMP STOP (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - TURNBUCKLE M4x70mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - SCREW SHAFT 3x40mm (4pcs)

返回顶部

Electronics - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #100684#100684 - FLUX BLUR ESC
  • Product Image for #100685#100685 - FLUX TORK 2200Kv BRUSHLESS
  • Product Image for #100903#100903 - MOTOR MOUNT PLATE 8mm (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #100906#100906 - MOTOR PLATE 3.0mm (7075/GRAY)
  • Product Image for #100907#100907 - MOTOR MOUNT BRACE 7x7x80mm
  • Product Image for #80594#80594 - HPI SF-5 SERVO (METAL GEAR/8
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

返回顶部

Hardware - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #86972#86972 - WASHER 6x15x0.2mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x55mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #94512#94512 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x30mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - BALL BEARING 10x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - BALL BEARING 8x16x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - C CLIP 8mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - PIN 2.5x12mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - STEP SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z286#Z286 - STEP SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - STEP SCREW M4x20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x42mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z538#z538 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x25mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z573#Z573 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x25mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z619#Z619 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x40mm
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x10mm
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x30mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5x8mm
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - WASHER 2.7x6.7x0.5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - WASHER 4x6x0.3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z877#Z877 - WASHER 8x10x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - WASHER 10x12x0.2mm (10pcs)

返回顶部

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #102219#102219 - SAVAGE FLUX HP GT-2 PAINTED

返回顶部

Wheels & Tires - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #3192#3192 - WARLOCK WHEEL CHROME
  • Product Image for #4462#4462 - GT2 TIRES S COMPOUND

返回顶部

Oils & Chemicals - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE (#30000/GEAR
  • Product Image for #Z181#Z181 - SILICONE DIFF OIL #1000 60cc

返回顶部

Tools - 点击零件获取更多信息

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - TURNBUCKLE WRENCH (4mm/5.5mm)

返回顶部

选择所在地区:

选择语言:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

请选择所在地区和语言设置