Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50015#50015 - FRONT BUMPER
  • Product Image for #50031#50031 - REAR BULKHEAD SET
  • Product Image for #50038#50038 - CENTER BRACE
  • Product Image for #50069#50069 - REAR UPPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #50071#50071 - MIDDLE BLOCK
  • Product Image for #50090#50090 - FRONT BOTTOM STOP
  • Product Image for #50096#50096 - REAR BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #50100#50100 - FRONT BODY MOUNT BASE
  • Product Image for #50102#50102 - RECEIVER MOUNT
  • Product Image for #50135#50135 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #50400#50400 - RADIO PLATE (GRAPHITE /
  • Product Image for #50405#50405 - CHASSIS PLATE (7075)
  • Product Image for #50538#50538 - REAR BODY MOUNT SUPPORT SET

Back to top

Drivetrain - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50445#50445 - BRAKE DISC
  • Product Image for #50446#50446 - BRAKE ADAPTER
  • Product Image for #50447#50447 - PULLEY ADAPTER
  • Product Image for #50452#50452 - FRONT QUICK CHANGE HOOK
  • Product Image for #50453#50453 - REAR QUICK CHANGE HOOK
  • Product Image for #50454#50454 - FRONT AXLE
  • Product Image for #50455#50455 - FRONT CUP JOINT
  • Product Image for #50456#50456 - SHAFT FRONT WHEEL
  • Product Image for #50457#50457 - REAR AXLE
  • Product Image for #50458#50458 - SHAFT REAR WHEEL
  • Product Image for #50459#50459 - DOGBONE
  • Product Image for #50464#50464 - PULLEY STOPPER 20T
  • Product Image for #50465#50465 - 2 SPEED SHAFT
  • Product Image for #50471#50471 - BRAKE PAD
  • Product Image for #50525#50525 - MIDDLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #50532#50532 - BRAKE PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #50541#50541 - TENSIONER SET
  • Product Image for #51014#51014 - SPUR GEAR 46 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #51024#51024 - PINION GEAR 18 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #51042#51042 - BELT S3M210 (70T) 8mm
  • Product Image for #z265#z265 - NEEDLE PIN 2x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z266#z266 - NEEDLE PIN 2x15mm (6pcs)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50006#50006 - FRONT UPPER ARM
  • Product Image for #50007#50007 - FRONT LOWER ARM
  • Product Image for #50008#50008 - REAR LOWER ARM
  • Product Image for #50009#50009 - REAR UPRIGHT
  • Product Image for #50051#50051 - REAR UPPER ARM SET
  • Product Image for #50111#50111 - SERVO SAVER
  • Product Image for #50432#50432 - O-RING S-12 (BLACK/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #50449#50449 - SHOCK END CAP
  • Product Image for #50450#50450 - SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #50462#50462 - TIE ROD
  • Product Image for #50463#50463 - TIE ROD END BALL
  • Product Image for #50470#50470 - ROLL BAR
  • Product Image for #50472#50472 - REAR SWAY BAR END BALL
  • Product Image for #50490#50490 - REAR SWAY BAR
  • Product Image for #50534#50534 - SHOCK SHAFT GUIDE COLLAR SET
  • Product Image for #50537#50537 - FRONT STABILIZER BAR SET
  • Product Image for #50539#50539 - REAR UPPER ARM BALL SET
  • Product Image for #50544#50544 - PIVOT PIN FRONT SET
  • Product Image for #51054#51054 - SHOCK SPRING FRONT 13x20x1.9mm
  • Product Image for #51064#51064 - SHOCK SPRING REAR 13x25x1.7mm 6
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #a153#a153 - THREADED SHAFT M3x15mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #a267#a267 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE 4-40x30mm
  • Product Image for #a269#a269 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE 4-40x40mm

Back to top

Engine & Engine Parts - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50020#50020 - FUEL TANK (125cc)
  • Product Image for #50022#50022 - FLYWEIGHT RETAINER
  • Product Image for #50433#50433 - FLYWHEEL
  • Product Image for #50434#50434 - CLUTCH SPRING CUP
  • Product Image for #50436#50436 - CLUTCH SPRING ADJUST NUT
  • Product Image for #50437#50437 - CLUTCH SHOE PLATE
  • Product Image for #50439#50439 - CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #50440#50440 - 2 SPEED CLUTCH SHOE BOSS
  • Product Image for #50441#50441 - 2 SPEED CLUTCH BELL
  • Product Image for #50473#50473 - TANK MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #50475#50475 - TAPERED CLUTCH SHOE (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #50480#50480 - CLUTCH SPRING
  • Product Image for #50485#50485 - FLY WEIGHT
  • Product Image for #50524#50524 - ENGINE MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #50535#50535 - ENGINE MOUNT SCREW SET
  • Product Image for #50540#50540 - LINKAGE SET
  • Product Image for #50542#50542 - MUFFLER MOUNT SET

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50011#50011 - RADIO PLATE MOUNT

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50435#50435 - PILOT NUT
  • Product Image for #50438#50438 - FLANGE PIPE
  • Product Image for #50461#50461 - KING PIN BALL NUT
  • Product Image for #50523#50523 - STEEL BALL 5mm
  • Product Image for #50545#50545 - PIVOT PIN REAR SET
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - BALL BEARING 6x13x5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B024#B024 - BALL BEARING 5x10mm
  • Product Image for #b025#b025 - BALL BEARING 6x10mm
  • Product Image for #b034#b034 - BALL BEARING 12x21mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b037#b037 - THRUST BEARING 5x10mm
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - C CLIP 20mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - E CLIP E3mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z247#z247 - E CLIP E7mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z300#z300 - TP FLAT HEAD SCREW M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #z431#z431 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #z505#z505 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x15mm
  • Product Image for #z576#z576 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm
  • Product Image for #z623#z623 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z664#z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z688#z688 - SHIM 5x10x0.1mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z701#z701 - SET SCREW M3x4mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z723#z723 - SET SCREW M4x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z726#z726 - SET SCREW M4x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)

Back to top

Wheels & Tires - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #51100#51100 - FRONT WHEEL
  • Product Image for #51110#51110 - REAR WHEEL
  • Product Image for #51151#51151 - FRONT TIRE STANDARD 35
  • Product Image for #51161#51161 - REAR TIRE STANDARD 35

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings