Chassis Components - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - PRECUT FOAM BUMPER GRAY (RS4)

Back to top

Suspension & Steering - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50432#50432 - O-RING S-12 (BLACK/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - SILICONE O-RING P-3
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - O-RING P4 (5pcs)

Back to top

Electronics - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - ANTENNA PIPE SET

Back to top

Hardware - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - NYLON TIE STRAP 2.4x94mm
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x22mm
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - BODY PIN
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - BALL STUD 4.8x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - BALL STUD 4.8x15mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #87267#87267 - SERRATED FLANGE NUT M4
  • Product Image for #94368#94368 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #A311#A311 - ROD END 4.8x10mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #A316#A316 - ROD END 5.8x12mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #B015#B015 - BALL BEARING 4x7x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B019#B019 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - BALL BEARING 5x8x2.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B026#B026 - BALL BEARING 6x12x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - E CLIP E5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - PIN 2x10mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z423#Z423 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z661#Z661 - LOCK NUT M2.6 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z689#Z689 - SHIM 6x8x0.2mm (3pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - WASHER 7x12x0.8mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z707#Z707 - SET SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z710#Z710 - SET SCREW M3x22mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - SET SCREW M4x8mm (ROUND

Back to top

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2x5x300mm

Back to top

Tools - Click on part for more information

  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - CROSS WRENCH (SMALL)

Back to top

Select your region:

Select your language:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Please select your region and language settings