Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #73961#73961 - Левая пластина рамы 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #73962#73962 - Правая пластина шасси 2.5MM
  • Product Image for #85052#85052 - Корпус КПП (Savage X)
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - Бампер и стойка кузова высокая
  • Product Image for #85234#85234 - Защита дифференциала, бабочка и
  • Product Image for #85235#85235 - Корпус редуктора (1компл) для
  • Product Image for #85236#85236 - Радиобокс Savage/X
  • Product Image for #85237#85237 - Детали радиобокса Savage
  • Product Image for #85239#85239 - Верхняя защита двигателя (ручка
  • Product Image for #86048#86048 - Распорка верхних рычагов
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - Пластина шасси 2.5мм (1шт)
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86079#86079 - Распорки крепления моторамы
  • Product Image for #86803#86803 - Распорки шестигранные 4X6X74мм

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - Кольцо слиппера
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - Накладки слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - Шестерня КПП 44T (1M)
  • Product Image for #76924#76924 - Шестерня КПП 39T (SAVAGE HD 2
  • Product Image for #77127#77127 - Шестерня ведомая 47T 1.0M
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - Корпуса дифференциала (2)
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - Шестерня коническая большая 43T
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - Шестерня редуктора на валу -
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - Вал привода центральный задний
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - Вал привода центр/перед 8x78MM
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - Полуоси привода колес 8x9x44MM
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - HEX WHEEL HUB 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - Вал трансмиссии 6x12x78MM
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - Шестерня КПП 32T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - Обгонная муфта КПП
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - Вал КПП - IDLER SHAFT 6X8X45MM
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - Вал КПП - 6x71MM (BLACK/1шт)
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - BRAKE CAM/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - Винт стопорный M5x3x18мм
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - Шестерня КПП 18-23Т (1M) / new
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - Шестерня КПП 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86099#86099 - Прокладка дифференциала 0.7мм
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - Основание слиппера (SAVAGE)
  • Product Image for #86133#86133 - Диски тормозные стальные (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86134#86134 - Валы привода колес усиленные
  • Product Image for #86145#86145 - Втулки с фланцем 3X6X10MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86146#86146 - Тормозные накладки 32x1.0MM
  • Product Image for #86272#86272 - Чашка привода шестигранная -
  • Product Image for #86276#86276 - Чашки приводов 6X13X20мм HD
  • Product Image for #86277#86277 - Чашки приводов 8x14x19MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86278#86278 - HEAVY-DUTY DIFF SHAFT 14x34mm
  • Product Image for #86356#86356 - Набор тяг (газ/тормоз) +
  • Product Image for #86368#86368 - Муфта второй передачи (SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #86369#86369 - Муфта 2й передачи (SAVAGE HD 2
  • Product Image for #86804#86804 - Колесные адаптеры HEX 17мм
  • Product Image for #86821#86821 - 17mm HEX HUB SET (4pcs w/LOCK
  • Product Image for #86826#86826 - ALLOY GEAR DIFF SET with ALLOY
  • Product Image for #86827#86827 - Корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #87027#87027 - Заглушки резиновые 10X11MM
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - Пружина регулировки слиппера 4
  • Product Image for #87043#87043 - Заглушка отверстий в 3хКПП
  • Product Image for #87150#87150 - Тормозной комплект 2-х дисковый
  • Product Image for #87154#87154 - Тормозные колодки с накладками
  • Product Image for #87192#87192 - 4 BEVEL GEAR DIFFERENTIAL SET
  • Product Image for #87193#87193 - Шестерни планетарные (2+4) с
  • Product Image for #87194#87194 - Оси сателлитов дифференциала
  • Product Image for #87227#87227 - HEAVY-DUTY TRANSMISSION GEAR

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6749#6749 - Пружины подвески - 14.4 X 117 X
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Сальник 6X9.5X1.9MM (8шт) BLACK
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #72360#72360 - Пружины подвески (комплект)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - Кулак поворотный с держателем
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - Корпуса амортизаторов с
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - Детали амортизатора и
  • Product Image for #85058#85058 - Детали рулевой и сервосейвер
  • Product Image for #85066#85066 - Верхние рычаги регулируемые
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - Верхние регулируемые рычаги
  • Product Image for #85238#85238 - Рычаги (2верхних+2Нижних) Саваж
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x86мм
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - Шаровая опора 6.8x7.3x3мм
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - Оси рычагов с фланцем 4X62MM
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - Оси рычагов 4x78мм (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - Оси рычагов 4X46мм (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - Стойки рулевой трапеции 6X49мм
  • Product Image for #86319#86319 - Стойка сервосейвера 12x47мм с
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - Амортизаторы в сборе с
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - Демпфер резиновый 3x8x10мм
  • Product Image for #87197#87197 - Рулевая трапеция с
  • Product Image for #93535#93535 - Тяги регулируемые M4x70мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - TURNBUCKLE M5x35mm (2pcs)

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #15201#15201 - NITRO STAR K4.6 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #15212#15212 - CYLINDER/PISTON/CONNECTING ROD
  • Product Image for #77107#77107 - Колокол сцепления 17T 1.0M
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - Моторама стандартная САВАЖ
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - Патрубок выхлопной трубы 1/10 с
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - ENGINE PLATE 2.5mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Гайка крепления маховика
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - Конус маховика 7X6.5MM
  • Product Image for #86138#86138 - Выхлопная труба 1/8 ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #86173#86173 - Комплект держателя выхлопной
  • Product Image for #86271#86271 - Маховик 3-х кулачковый 34MM
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - Уплотнитель приемной трубы
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - Пружина крепления приемной
  • Product Image for #87149#87149 - Бак топливный (160CC) аналог
  • Product Image for #87151#87151 - Кулачки сцепления TEFLON с
  • Product Image for #87153#87153 - Сцепление 3х кулачковое с
  • Product Image for #87198#87198 - Фильтр воздушный в сборе для
  • Product Image for #87199#87199 - Корпус фильтра - (FOR 87198)
  • Product Image for #87204#87204 - Сменные элементы (FOR 87198) 2

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/8 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - Шаровые 6.3x8x3MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #86171#86171 - Шайбы + втулка металл. 5x7
  • Product Image for #94036#94036 - Винт M2X5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94398#94398 - Винты CAP M3X55MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B023#B023 - Подшипник 6x13x5мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B032#B032 - Подшипники 10x16x5мм (2шт) RS
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - Подшипник 8x16x5мм (2шт) RS
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z235#Z235 - Шайбы пружинные - C CLIP 20mm
  • Product Image for #Z240#Z240 - Шайба пружинная C-CLIP 8мм
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z245#Z245 - Шайбы пружинные E-5 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - Штифт 2.5x12MM (12шт)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - Винты - M3x14MM (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - Винт STEP 4X20M (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z303#Z303 - Винты CAP M3X42мм (BLACK/ 6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z431#Z431 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.6x8mm
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - Саморезы M2.6X8мм (12шт) под
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z515#z515 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z516#z516 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (6
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z520#Z520 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x18mm
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z529#Z529 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - Винты - FLAT HEAD M3x18mm (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z543#z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - Винты CAP M3X20мм (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - Саморезы M3X18MM (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4X10MM
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP BINER HEAD SCREW M4X10MM
  • Product Image for #Z634#Z634 - TP.BINDER HEAD SCREW M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #Z644#Z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4X14mm
  • Product Image for #Z649#Z649 - Саморезы M4X30мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z680#Z680 - Гайки колесные фланцевые M5X8мм
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Гайка фланцевая контрящаяся M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z695#z695 - Шайба 4х6х0.3 (SILVER) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - Винт установочный M4x10мм
  • Product Image for #Z741#Z741 - Винт установочный M5X5MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - Винт CAP M4x8мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0
  • Product Image for #Z897#Z897 - WASHER 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #7194#7194 - Кузов трак 1/8 - NTIRO GT-2

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3192#3192 - Диски колесные трак 1/8 -
  • Product Image for #4852#4852 - DIRT BONZ TIRE S COMPOUND

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Ключ для регулировки тяг (4мм/5

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык