Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #73917#73917 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #85059#85059 - Бампер и стойка кузова высокая
  • Product Image for #85060#85060 - SKID PLATE/BODY MOUNT/SHOCK
  • Product Image for #85061#85061 - Радио бокс Savage
  • Product Image for #86062#86062 - Распорки с внутренней резьбой
  • Product Image for #86063#86063 - Распорки крепления пластины
  • Product Image for #86067#86067 - Пластина шасси 2.5мм (1шт)
  • Product Image for #86068#86068 - UPPER ARM BRACE 4 X 54 X 3MM
  • Product Image for #86070#86070 - LOWER ARM BRACE 4x54x3mm
  • Product Image for #86129#86129 - ROLL BAR

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #72130#72130 - Кольцо слиппера
  • Product Image for #72131#72131 - Накладки слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #76914#76914 - Шестерня КПП 44T (1M)
  • Product Image for #76929#76929 - TRANSMISSION GEAR 39 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76939#76939 - Шестерня ведомая 49T 1.0M
  • Product Image for #85044#85044 - Корпуса дифференциала (2)
  • Product Image for #85045#85045 - Корпус редуктора с пластинами
  • Product Image for #85046#85046 - Корпус центрального редуктора и
  • Product Image for #86030#86030 - Шестерня коническая большая 43T
  • Product Image for #86031#86031 - Шестерня редуктора на валу -
  • Product Image for #86032#86032 - Шестерни планетарные (2х
  • Product Image for #86056#86056 - Вал привода центральный задний
  • Product Image for #86057#86057 - Вал привода центр/перед 8x78MM
  • Product Image for #86064#86064 - DIFF SHAFT 14x34mm
  • Product Image for #86065#86065 - Полуоси привода колес 8x9x44MM
  • Product Image for #86066#86066 - HEX WHEEL HUB 14mm
  • Product Image for #86081#86081 - Вал трансмиссии 6x12x78MM
  • Product Image for #86082#86082 - Чашки приводов 6X13X20MM
  • Product Image for #86083#86083 - Чашки привода КПП 8x19мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86084#86084 - Шестерня КПП 32T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86087#86087 - Обгонная муфта КПП
  • Product Image for #86088#86088 - Вал КПП - IDLER SHAFT 6X8X45MM
  • Product Image for #86089#86089 - Вал КПП - 6x71MM (BLACK/1шт)
  • Product Image for #86091#86091 - Муфта включения передачи
  • Product Image for #86092#86092 - BRAKE CAM/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86095#86095 - Винт стопорный M5x3x18мм
  • Product Image for #86097#86097 - Шестерня КПП 18-23Т (1M) / new
  • Product Image for #86098#86098 - Шестерня КПП 29T (1M)
  • Product Image for #86127#86127 - GEAR DIFF SET 43T (ASSEMBLED)
  • Product Image for #86128#86128 - 2 SPEED MAINTENANCE KIT
  • Product Image for #86130#86130 - Основание слиппера (SAVAGE)
  • Product Image for #86132#86132 - Полуоси 8X9X44мм (обратная
  • Product Image for #86134#86134 - Валы привода колес усиленные
  • Product Image for #87041#87041 - RUBBER CAP FOR GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #87042#87042 - Пружина регулировки слиппера 4
  • Product Image for #87053#87053 - BRAKE DISK AND PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #B072#B072 - METAL BUSHING 5x11x4mm (6pcs)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6746#6746 - Пружины подвески - 14.4x117x1
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - Сальник 6X9.5X1.9MM (8шт) BLACK
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6899#6899 - O-RING 5x8x1.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #85047#85047 - Рычаги подвески (SAVAGE)
  • Product Image for #85048#85048 - Кулак поворотный с держателем
  • Product Image for #85049#85049 - Корпуса амортизаторов с
  • Product Image for #85050#85050 - Детали амортизатора и
  • Product Image for #85051#85051 - SERVO SAVER/ FUEL TANK HOLDER
  • Product Image for #85066#85066 - Верхние рычаги регулируемые
  • Product Image for #85067#85067 - Верхние регулируемые рычаги
  • Product Image for #86055#86055 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x86мм
  • Product Image for #86059#86059 - Шаровая опора 6.8x7.3x3мм
  • Product Image for #86071#86071 - Оси рычагов с фланцем 4X62MM
  • Product Image for #86072#86072 - Тяги M4X70мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86073#86073 - Оси рычагов 4x78мм (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86074#86074 - Оси рычагов 4X46мм (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #86090#86090 - Стойки рулевой трапеции 6X49мм
  • Product Image for #87056#87056 - Амортизаторы в сборе с
  • Product Image for #87058#87058 - Демпфер резиновый 3x8x10мм
  • Product Image for #93617#93617 - TURNBUCKLE M5x35mm (2pcs)

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1406#1406 - NITRO STAR S-25 ENGINE WITH
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Подшипник обгонной муфты (для
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - Свеча накаливания R4 (1 шт)
  • Product Image for #86060#86060 - Моторама стандартная САВАЖ
  • Product Image for #86061#86061 - Патрубок выхлопной трубы 1/10 с
  • Product Image for #86069#86069 - ENGINE PLATE 2.5mm (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Гайка крепления маховика
  • Product Image for #86077#86077 - Конус маховика 7X6.5MM
  • Product Image for #86078#86078 - FLYWHEEL 34mm (21 SIZE)
  • Product Image for #86101#86101 - LINKAGE ROD SET
  • Product Image for #86173#86173 - Комплект держателя выхлопной
  • Product Image for #86188#86188 - RIBBED TUNED PIPE (SILVER/21+)
  • Product Image for #87031#87031 - Бак топливный (160CC) с
  • Product Image for #87040#87040 - SILICONE EXHAUST COUPLING
  • Product Image for #87044#87044 - AIR CLEANER 35x35mm
  • Product Image for #87049#87049 - Уплотнитель приемной трубы
  • Product Image for #87050#87050 - TEFLON CLUTCH SHOE/SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #87054#87054 - Пружина крепления приемной
  • Product Image for #a990#a990 - Колокол сцепления усиленный 15T
  • Product Image for #a993#a993 - Колокол сцепления усиленный 18T

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/8 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #86121#86121 - WASHER 5X10X3MM (BRASS/4PCS)
  • Product Image for #86144#86144 - Шаровые 6.3x8x3MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b023#b023 - Подшипник 6x13x5мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #b032#b032 - Подшипники 10x16x5мм (2шт) RS
  • Product Image for #b085#b085 - Подшипник 8x16x5мм (2шт) RS
  • Product Image for #z235#z235 - Шайбы пружинные - C CLIP 20mm
  • Product Image for #z240#z240 - Шайба пружинная C-CLIP 8мм
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z245#z245 - Шайбы пружинные E-5 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z260#z260 - Штифт 2.5x12MM (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z282#z282 - Винты - M3x14MM (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z288#z288 - Винт STEP 4X20M (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Винты CAP M3X42мм (BLACK/ 6шт)
  • Product Image for #z463#z463 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M2x10mm
  • Product Image for #z488#z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #z517#z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #z518#z518 - Винт M3x12мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #z530#z530 - Винты - FLAT HEAD M3x18mm (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - Винты CAP M3X20мм (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z561#z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z581#z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z613#z613 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M4X10MM
  • Product Image for #z632#z632 - TP BINER HEAD SCREW M4X10MM
  • Product Image for #z634#z634 - TP.BINDER HEAD SCREW M4X15mm
  • Product Image for #z644#z644 - TP. FLAT HEAD SCREW M4X14mm
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z682#z682 - Гайка фланцевая контрящаяся M5
  • Product Image for #Z683#Z683 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #z741#z741 - Винт установочный M5X5MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z792#z792 - Винт CAP M4x8мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z897#z897 - WASHER 12x18x0.2mm (6pcs)

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3007#3007 - GT 5 WHEEL CHROME
  • Product Image for #4464#4464 - Шины трак 1/8 - GT (S COMP/

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z164#z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Ключ для регулировки тяг (4мм/5

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык