Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Бампер 1/10 пенорезина (СЕРЫЙ)
  • Product Image for #67712#67712 - Стойки - Upper Bulk Head Set
  • Product Image for #67841#67841 - Адаптер крепления аккум. Li-PO
  • Product Image for #68715#68715 - Распорка бампера графит TCX
  • Product Image for #68716#68716 - Нижняя опора (2шт)
  • Product Image for #68784#68784 - Пластина шасси карбон (2.5mm)
  • Product Image for #68785#68785 - Верхняя дека карбон (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #68786#68786 - Передняя дека карбон (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #68788#68788 - Средняя переборка
  • Product Image for #68789#68789 - Моторама
  • Product Image for #73086#73086 - GRAPHITE BUMPER BRACE
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - Стойки кузова/крепеж бампера
  • Product Image for #85083#85083 - BATTERY HOLDER PARTS

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61051#61051 - Шкив 39T (для обгонки)
  • Product Image for #61148#61148 - Шайбы упорные 2.8x5.8x1мм
  • Product Image for #61149#61149 - Шары дифференциала (1/16")
  • Product Image for #61237#61237 - Опоры подшипников /
  • Product Image for #61324#61324 - Держатель спура SPUR GEAR HUB
  • Product Image for #61338#61338 - Привод CVD 44MM ALUMINIUM
  • Product Image for #61627#61627 - Кольца дифференциала - DIFF
  • Product Image for #61778#61778 - Ремень задний (167T) TC-FD
  • Product Image for #66492#66492 - CENTER PULLEY 18T
  • Product Image for #67721#67721 - Шкив 39T (Pro Spec Ball Diff)
  • Product Image for #67722#67722 - Шары дифференциала CERAMIC
  • Product Image for #67725#67725 - Комплект для шарикового
  • Product Image for #68721#68721 - Ось блокированная (спул)
  • Product Image for #68725#68725 - Чашки привода (POM) 2шт
  • Product Image for #68759#68759 - Крышки штифта оси CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #68769#68769 - Чашки спула удлиненные
  • Product Image for #68790#68790 - Натяжитель ремня
  • Product Image for #68791#68791 - Держатель подшипника POM
  • Product Image for #68792#68792 - Вал центральный 4x55mm
  • Product Image for #68797#68797 - Ремень привода 73T
  • Product Image for #6987#6987 - Шестерня ведомая 87T 48P
  • Product Image for #75187#75187 - Полуоси привода CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - Ремкомплект привода CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6 x 7 x 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #HB70742#HB70742 - Хабы колесные ALUMINIUM

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61246#61246 - Тяги регулируемые стальные
  • Product Image for #61327#61327 - Гайки крышек амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #61328#61328 - CYLINDER LOWER CAP (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #61775#61775 - Тяга регулируемая 3x50mm (1шт)
  • Product Image for #67716#67716 - Shock Body (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67717#67717 - Рычаги подвески (1передний+
  • Product Image for #67718#67718 - Пластиковые детали
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (best
  • Product Image for #68707#68707 - Стабилизаторы (1.2mm/1.3mm/1
  • Product Image for #68713#68713 - Стойка амортизатора передняя
  • Product Image for #68714#68714 - Стойка амортизаторов задняя
  • Product Image for #68765#68765 - Поршни амортизаторов (3
  • Product Image for #68787#68787 - Рулевая планка карбон (2.0mm)
  • Product Image for #68793#68793 - Стойки рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #68796#68796 - Кулаки передние(2шт) +
  • Product Image for #73508#73508 - Детали сервосейвера (пластик)
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - Детали амортизаторов (пластик)
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #73523#73523 - BLADDER 12x3.5mm (FLAT
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - Оси рычагов - 2.5X24.5MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - Втулки рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #75143#75143 - Детали серво сейвера и пружина
  • Product Image for #75151#75151 - PIVOT BLOCK F/R
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - PIVOT BLOCK (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #HB70712#HB70712 - Оси рычагов 3x45mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #HB70720#HB70720 - CYLINDER NUT, BLACK, 2pcs
  • Product Image for #HB70721#HB70721 - HIGH GRADE SHOCK SHAFT, 28mm,

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - Винт потайной HEX M3x14мм
  • Product Image for #61092#61092 - WHEEL NUT M4 SERRATED
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #68795#68795 - ALUMINUM WASHER 4X6X2.0mm
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - Стойки шаровые 4.3x10.3MM
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - Шаровые стойки 4.3X13MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #A302#A302 - Наконечники шаровых - HEAVY DUTY
  • Product Image for #B012#B012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #B015#B015 - Подшипник 4x7x2.5мм (2 шт) метал
  • Product Image for #b017#b017 - Подшипник 4x8x3мм ZZ (2шт)
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - Подшипник 5x8x2.5мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z216#Z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - Винт M2x5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z305#Z305 - Стойки под клипсу 3X15MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z724#Z724 - Винт установочный M4x8мм (ROUND
  • Product Image for #Z775#Z775 - Установочные винты TP 3.2X5MM
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - Шайба регулировочная Алюм. 3x6x0
  • Product Image for #z816#z816 - Шайбы регулировочные Алюм. 3x6x1
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - Шайба ALUMINIUM 3x6x2.0MM
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - Смазка дифференциала (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык