Replaced by HB D812 #109428

Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #67187#67187 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER (5mm)
  • Product Image for #67194#67194 - Light Weight Main Chassis
  • Product Image for #67210#67210 - High mount Rear shock tower
  • Product Image for #67356#67356 - Stone Guard Set (Right/Left)
  • Product Image for #67368#67368 - Radio Tray Set
  • Product Image for #67382#67382 - Rear Chassis Stiffener Mount
  • Product Image for #67383#67383 - Rear Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67400#67400 - Steering Brace
  • Product Image for #67401#67401 - Front Chassis Stiffener
  • Product Image for #67411#67411 - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Differential Mount (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67420#67420 - Center Diff Mount Cover
  • Product Image for #67422#67422 - Air Filter Brace
  • Product Image for #67521#67521 - Wing Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67531#67531 - CNC EXHAUST PIPE MOUNT (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #hbc8003#hbc8003 - FRONT BUMPER (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - DRIVE SHAFT (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67190#67190 - Light weight spur gear 48
  • Product Image for #67191#67191 - Light Weight 43t spiral bevel
  • Product Image for #67196#67196 - Light Weight Wheel Hex Hub
  • Product Image for #67197#67197 - Light weight out drives (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67198#67198 - Light weight brake cam (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67200#67200 - Light weight differential shaft
  • Product Image for #67211#67211 - Light Weight Diff Axle Shaft
  • Product Image for #67217#67217 - DCJ Center Drive Shaft Complete
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Axle 1pc
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Universal Joint Rebuild Kit
  • Product Image for #67406#67406 - Center Drive Shaft Coupling
  • Product Image for #67408#67408 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT (105mm)
  • Product Image for #67421#67421 - Brake Disk Rotor (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67473#67473 - Brake Wire (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - 17mm Wheel Nut (Black/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Spiral Pinion Gear 10 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - Universal Drive Shaft Set
  • Product Image for #67625#67625 - Diff Mount Spacers (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #hbc8019#hbc8019 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #hbc8021#hbc8021 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8022#hbc8022 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8048#HBC8048 - DISK BRAKE PLATE (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8101-1#hbc8101-1 - HARD STEEL DIFFERENTIAL

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #66247#66247 - STEERING BALLEND 6.8mm
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - SHOCK MOUNT SCREW (CW+2/CCW+2)
  • Product Image for #67195#67195 - Light Weight Steering post
  • Product Image for #67199#67199 - Light Weight Ball (6mm/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #67201#67201 - Light Weight King Pin Bushing
  • Product Image for #67202#67202 - Light weight shock stand off
  • Product Image for #67203#67203 - Light weight steering bushing
  • Product Image for #67204#67204 - Light Weight Fixing Ball
  • Product Image for #67205#67205 - Light Weight Upper Suspension
  • Product Image for #67206#67206 - Light Weight Steering Push Rod
  • Product Image for #67207#67207 - Light Weight Sway Bar Holder
  • Product Image for #67213#67213 - Light Weight Shock End Ball
  • Product Image for #67216#67216 - Aluminum Front Spindle Set
  • Product Image for #67289#67289 - Big Bore Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67292#67292 - Shock Shaft (4x61mm/112mm
  • Product Image for #67296#67296 - Big Bore Shock Set (97mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67298#67298 - Big Bore Shock Set
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Shock Boots set
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Shock End/Shock Spring Retainer
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - 6 HOLES SHOCK PISTON SET (1.2/1
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Servo Horn Set
  • Product Image for #67379#67379 - Pivot Plate (RR/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Pivot Plate (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67381#67381 - Rear Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Front Suspension Block (FR)
  • Product Image for #67385#67385 - Front Suspension Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Front Hub Carrier Set
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Front Suspension Block (FF)
  • Product Image for #67394#67394 - Servo Saver Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Steering Crank Set
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Steering Plate
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/inner)
  • Product Image for #67433#67433 - Big Bore Shock Cap
  • Product Image for #67435#67435 - Big Bore Shock Body
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Shock Shaft 4x53mm
  • Product Image for #67447#67447 - Big Bore Shock Spring
  • Product Image for #67464#67464 - Steering Turnbuckle 4X55mm
  • Product Image for #67491#67491 - Steering Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Sway Bar (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Sway Bar (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Spacer 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Big Bore Shock Maintenance Set
  • Product Image for #67516#67516 - Ball End Set
  • Product Image for #67528#67528 - Big Bore Shock Spring Adjust
  • Product Image for #67529#67529 - Big Bore Shock Bottom Cap
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - BALL 5.8x5.6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #6811#6811 - O-RING 6x9.5x2mm (BLACK/8pcs)
  • Product Image for #68184#68184 - SUSPENSION SHAFT
  • Product Image for #68185#68185 - AH ALUMINUM REAR HUB SET
  • Product Image for #68187#68187 - SPACER 3X8.5X5mm (6 PCS)
  • Product Image for #HBC8017#HBC8017 - REAR UPPER TURNBUCKLE 5x51mm
  • Product Image for #HBC8018-1#HBC8018-1 - FRONT UPPER TURNBUCKLE
  • Product Image for #hbc8023#hbc8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8096#HBC8096 - 3x17mm SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8108#HBC8108 - FRONT STABILIZER SET

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #67344#67344 - Air Filter Boot
  • Product Image for #67345#67345 - Air Filter Set
  • Product Image for #67347#67347 - Air Filter Foam Set
  • Product Image for #67364#67364 - FUEL TANK STAND-OFF AND FUEL
  • Product Image for #67366#67366 - Engine Mount Set
  • Product Image for #67424#67424 - Fuel Tank Coupler and Nut
  • Product Image for #67426#67426 - Fuel Filter
  • Product Image for #67440#67440 - Clutch Bell 16 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67468#67468 - Exhaust Hanger Wire
  • Product Image for #67520#67520 - Throttle Linkage Set
  • Product Image for #67523#67523 - Fuel Line Set
  • Product Image for #67524#67524 - Fuel Tank Set
  • Product Image for #67525#67525 - Flywheel (3pins/Black)
  • Product Image for #68182#68182 - Engine Mount Set (7mm/2pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8043#hbc8043 - 3pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #hbc8045#hbc8045 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8043,
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - CENTER GEAR HOUSING

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #HBC8086#HBC8086 - ANTENNA (LIGHTNING SERIES)

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - PAN HEAD SCREW M5x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - LOCK NUT M2.5 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100554#100554 - SET SCREW M3x14mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100555#100555 - SET SCREW M4x3mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #100556#100556 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x4mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x14mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Ball Bearing 8x14x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67439#67439 - BALL BEARING 5x11x4mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67470#67470 - WASHER 5x8x0.5mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - WASHER 13x16x0.2mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94388#94388 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - CAP HEAD SCREW M4x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x14mm
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x18mm
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #HB70545#HB70545 - BODY CLIP, MED. 6mm (E-ZILLA
  • Product Image for #HBC8020-1#HBC8020-1 - RUBBER SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8050#HBC8050 - 3x14mm SCREWS (4pcs/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8088#HBC8088 - 6x10mm SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8100#HBC8100 - 6.8MM BALL END (L/LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8113#HBC8113 - BODY CLIP (LIGHTNING SERIES)
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x18mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z087#Z087 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x15mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - WASHER 3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - E CLIP E2mm (20pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z307#Z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M2.2x4.8mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x8mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x12mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x20mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - CAP HEAD SCREW M3x22mm (12pcs)
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - LOCK NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z664#Z664 - LOCK NUT M4 (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - SET SCREW M3x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z702#Z702 - SET SCREW M3x5mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z704#Z704 - SET SCREW M3x8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - SET SCREW M4x4mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z725#Z725 - SET SCREW M4x10mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z740#Z740 - SET SCREW M5x4mm BLACK (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - SPRING WASHER 3x6mm (20pcs)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #66791#66791 - DECK WING (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #67444#67444 - HB D8 BODY (Clear)
  • Product Image for #67530#67530 - HB D8 BODY/WING DECAL

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #68186#68186 - HD FUEL TUBE

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #HBC8090#HBC8090 - WHEEL ANGLE ADJUSTER

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Get more HPI! Login to MYhpi now!

Выберите Ваш регион и язык