Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61420#61420 - Корпус редуктора дифференциала
  • Product Image for #61421#61421 - Корпус редуктора - REAR GEAR
  • Product Image for #61427#61427 - BUMPER/WING MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #61428#61428 - Крепеж батареи - BATTERY MOUNT
  • Product Image for #61430#61430 - LARGE FRONT BUMPER / LOW MOUNT
  • Product Image for #61440#61440 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61441#61441 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61442#61442 - Стойка амортизаторов задняя
  • Product Image for #61443#61443 - FRONT UPPER DECK (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61444#61444 - REAR UPPER DECK (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #61454#61454 - CENTER BULKHEAD
  • Product Image for #61455#61455 - CENTER BULKHEAD UPPER
  • Product Image for #61459#61459 - FRONT SUSPENSION MOUNT
  • Product Image for #61460#61460 - FRONT SUSPENSION BRACE
  • Product Image for #61461#61461 - REAR SUSPENSION BLOCK (FRONT
  • Product Image for #61464#61464 - REAR SUSPENSION BLOCK (REAR

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61148#61148 - Шайбы упорные 2.8x5.8x1мм
  • Product Image for #61149#61149 - Шары дифференциала (1/16")
  • Product Image for #61433#61433 - BEVEL GEAR SET (39T/16T)
  • Product Image for #61435#61435 - SPUR GEAR (80T/48pitch)
  • Product Image for #61450#61450 - DIFFERENTIAL CUP JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #61456#61456 - INPUT SHAFT 5x23mm
  • Product Image for #61458#61458 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 5x71mm
  • Product Image for #61470#61470 - FRONT AXLE SHAFT (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61471#61471 - Полуоси колес - CVD задние
  • Product Image for #61472#61472 - Ось привода CVD сталь HARD 76mm
  • Product Image for #61473#61473 - Ось привода сталь HARD 62mm
  • Product Image for #61475#61475 - Хаб задний HEX (CLAMP TYPE/
  • Product Image for #61487#61487 - Накладка слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61538#61538 - Винт дифференциала с гайкой
  • Product Image for #61544#61544 - DIFF MAINTENANCE KIT (2.6mm)
  • Product Image for #61570#61570 - CENTER CUP JOINT SET
  • Product Image for #61572#61572 - CENTER SHAFT 4.8x44mm
  • Product Image for #61573#61573 - SLIPPER CLUTCH SPRING SET
  • Product Image for #61578#61578 - CENTER DRIVE SHAFT 5x86.5mm
  • Product Image for #61587#61587 - ADJUSTABLE SLIPPER CLUTCH SET
  • Product Image for #75188#75188 - Ремкомплект привода CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #A157#A157 - Шарики дифференциала CARBIDE
  • Product Image for #a164#a164 - Кольца шарикового дифференциала
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6 x 7 x 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - PIN 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61422#61422 - Рычаги подвески передние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61423#61423 - Рычаги подвески задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61424#61424 - Поворотные кулаки (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61425#61425 - Кулаки задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61426#61426 - FRONT HUB CARRIER SET
  • Product Image for #61429#61429 - SHOCK PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #61431#61431 - Детали рулевого управления -
  • Product Image for #61432#61432 - Наконечники/детали амортизатора
  • Product Image for #61465#61465 - STEERING POST 4x34mm
  • Product Image for #61466#61466 - SERVO SAVER SET
  • Product Image for #61467#61467 - Оси рычагов подвески - 3x37mm
  • Product Image for #61468#61468 - Оси рычагов 3x48.5mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61469#61469 - Ось рычагов 2.5x30мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61478#61478 - O-RING ADAPTER SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61481#61481 - Шток амортизатора 3x45mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #61482#61482 - SHOCK SHAFT 3x54mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61483#61483 - SHOCK RETAINER SET (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #61485#61485 - Верхние опоры амортизаторов 4
  • Product Image for #61494#61494 - SWAY BAR 1.4mm (SILVER)
  • Product Image for #61503#61503 - SHOCK SPRING 14x40x1.1mm
  • Product Image for #61508#61508 - SHOCK SPRING 14x70x1.1mm 14
  • Product Image for #61550#61550 - LOW FRICTION SHOCK BODY (33
  • Product Image for #61551#61551 - LOW FRICTION SHOCK BODY (41
  • Product Image for #61552#61552 - Крышки амортизаторов D4
  • Product Image for #61556#61556 - SHOCK SPRING ADJUST NUT
  • Product Image for #61585#61585 - LOW FRICTION ALUMINUM THREADED
  • Product Image for #61586#61586 - LOW FRICTION ALUMINUM THREADED
  • Product Image for #61588#61588 - FRONT SWAY BAR COMPLETE SET
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (best
  • Product Image for #73486#73486 - Вставки набор A
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - Втулки рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #93462#93462 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x24mm
  • Product Image for #93467#93467 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x34mm
  • Product Image for #93473#93473 - Тяги регулируемые титановые

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61453#61453 - MOTOR MOUNT (ALUMINUM/BLACK)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61490#61490 - BEARING COLLAR (5x7x1.0/7.0mm)
  • Product Image for #61581#61581 - BALL STUD 4.3x10.3mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #61582#61582 - BALL STUD 4.3x13mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #66581#66581 - PIN 1.7x11mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #72302#72302 - BALL SET FOR SWAY BAR
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - Шаровые стойки 4.3X13MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #a133#a133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #b013#b013 - Подшипник 3x6x2.5мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B015#B015 - Подшипник 4x7x2.5мм (2 шт) метал
  • Product Image for #b020#b020 - Подшипник 5x8x2.5мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B121#B121 - BALL BEARING 5x10x4mm (RUBBER
  • Product Image for #B130#B130 - BALL BEARING 10x15x4mm (RUBBER
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z234#Z234 - Винт M2x5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z298#Z298 - STEP SCREW M3x5x11mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z305#Z305 - Стойки под клипсу 3X15MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #Z676#Z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #Z693#Z693 - WASHER M4x10x0.8mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #z813#z813 - Шайбы регулировочные Алюм. 3X6X0
  • Product Image for #Z814#Z814 - Шайба регулировочная Алюм. 3x6x0
  • Product Image for #z815#z815 - Шайба регулировочная Алюм.
  • Product Image for #Z817#Z817 - Шайба ALUMINIUM 3x6x2.0MM
  • Product Image for #Z818#Z818 - Шайба 3x6x2.5мм (PURPLE/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z891#Z891 - Шайба регулировочная 10x12x0.1мм
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61521#61521 - CYCLONE D4 BODY SET
  • Product Image for #61529#61529 - CYCLONE D4 DECAL

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #61515#61515 - Диски багги 1/10 - передние
  • Product Image for #61518#61518 - REAR WHEEL (WHITE/2pcs)

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - Смазка дифференциала (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Ключ для регулировки тяг (4мм/5

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык