Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6273#6273 - FOAM SPACER FOR FOAM BUMPER
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Бампер 1/10 пенорезина (СЕРЫЙ)
  • Product Image for #73078#73078 - Облегченная верхняя пластина
  • Product Image for #73079#73079 - FRONT SHOCK TOWER (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #73080#73080 - Задняя бабочка (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #73511#73511 - CARBON GRAPHITE GEARBOX SET
  • Product Image for #73512#73512 - BRACE/BATTERY MOUNT/GAUGE SET
  • Product Image for #73513#73513 - Стойки кузова/крепеж бампера
  • Product Image for #73825#73825 - MAIN CHASSIS 2.5mm (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #75144#75144 - PIVOT BLOCK SPACER SET

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #72013#72013 - MIP CVD REBUILD KIT
  • Product Image for #72044#72044 - THIN ALUMINUM HEX HUB (CLAMP
  • Product Image for #72105#72105 - Упорное кольцо для шарикового
  • Product Image for #73501#73501 - BEVEL GEAR SET
  • Product Image for #73514#73514 - CARBON GRAPHITE OUTDRIVE/DRIVE
  • Product Image for #75101#75101 - FRONT INPUT SHAFT 5x25MM
  • Product Image for #75102#75102 - REAR INPUT SHAFT 5X43MM
  • Product Image for #75104#75104 - ALUMINUM SPUR GEAR ADAPTER
  • Product Image for #75105#75105 - ALUMINUM MAIN DRIVE SHAFT 6
  • Product Image for #75108#75108 - INPUT SHAFT RETAINER (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #75111#75111 - CUP JOINT 6mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75135#75135 - DIFF OUTDRIVE RING (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75140#75140 - FRONT ONE-WAY DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #75141#75141 - BALL DIFFERENTIAL SET 39TOOTH
  • Product Image for #76598#76598 - SPUR GEAR 98 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #80824#80824 - MIP CVD AXLE (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #80827#80827 - MIP CVDS
  • Product Image for #80828#80828 - MIP CVD BONE 6x46mm
  • Product Image for #a150#a150 - BALL 2mm (12 pcs)
  • Product Image for #a157#a157 - Шарики дифференциала CARBIDE
  • Product Image for #a162#a162 - DIFFERENTIAL SCREW M2x25mm
  • Product Image for #A165#A165 - SPRING 6 x 7 x 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #a166#a166 - Шайбы DIFF THUST (2.2 x 6мм)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #30004#30004 - SHOCK SPRING ADJUST NUT
  • Product Image for #50432#50432 - O-RING S-12 (BLACK/5pcs)
  • Product Image for #50450#50450 - SHOCK BODY
  • Product Image for #50534#50534 - SHOCK SHAFT GUIDE COLLAR SET
  • Product Image for #6543#6543 - RACING SHOCK SPRING 14x25x1.5mm
  • Product Image for #6544#6544 - Пружины подвески 1/10 - RACING
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - Штоки амортизаторов - 3x31mm
  • Product Image for #6818#6818 - Поршни амортизатора 10mm TEFLON
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (best
  • Product Image for #72112#72112 - BLADDER 10x4mm (FIRM/4pcs)
  • Product Image for #72446#72446 - BALL 3x4.7x6mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #73081#73081 - STEERING PLATE (WOVEN
  • Product Image for #73506#73506 - CARBON GRAPHITE SUSPENSION ARM
  • Product Image for #73507#73507 - CARBON GRAPHITE BLOCK AND HUB
  • Product Image for #73508#73508 - Детали сервосейвера (пластик)
  • Product Image for #73510#73510 - Детали амортизаторов (пластик)
  • Product Image for #73516#73516 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (0
  • Product Image for #73517#73517 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (2
  • Product Image for #73518#73518 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (4
  • Product Image for #73519#73519 - CARBON GRAPHITE C HUB SET (6
  • Product Image for #75119#75119 - Оси рычагов - 2.5X24.5MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75120#75120 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3X41MM (2PCS)
  • Product Image for #75122#75122 - Втулки рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #75125#75125 - SWAY BAR 1.2MM (COPPER/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #75126#75126 - SWAY BAR 1.4MM (SILVER/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #75127#75127 - SWAY BAR 1.6MM (BLACK/2PCS)
  • Product Image for #75142#75142 - PRO ALUMINUM THREADED SHOCK SET
  • Product Image for #75143#75143 - Детали серво сейвера и пружина
  • Product Image for #75151#75151 - PIVOT BLOCK F/R
  • Product Image for #75161#75161 - PIVOT BLOCK (2.5
  • Product Image for #75162#75162 - PIVOT BLOCK (3
  • Product Image for #85100#85100 - PISTON SET 10mm (1 HOLE/2 HOLES
  • Product Image for #93462#93462 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x24mm
  • Product Image for #93464#93464 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x29mm
  • Product Image for #a787#a787 - SHOCK CAP 12mm (PURPLE

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #75107#75107 - ALUMINUM MOTOR MOUNT (PURPLE)
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #72111#72111 - SHIM SET 3x5mm (M3x5x0.1-0.2-0
  • Product Image for #72302#72302 - BALL SET FOR SWAY BAR
  • Product Image for #75100#75100 - Поролоновая вставка 1.5X9X3мм
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #75109#75109 - INPUT SHAFT SPACER
  • Product Image for #75112#75112 - STEERING POST 4x33.5mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #75115#75115 - Стойки шаровые 4.3x10.3MM
  • Product Image for #75116#75116 - Шаровые стойки 4.3X13MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #75121#75121 - PIVOT BALL 3x5mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #75129#75129 - REBOUND FOAM (5pcs)
  • Product Image for #b012#b012 - BALL BEARING 3x6x2.5mm
  • Product Image for #b015#b015 - Подшипник 4x7x2.5мм (2 шт) метал
  • Product Image for #b030#b030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #z082#z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - Винты FLAT HEAD 3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z203#z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z234#z234 - Винт M2x5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z305#z305 - Стойки под клипсу 3X15MM (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z350#z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z356#z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #z438#z438 - BINDER HEAD SCREW M2x4mm
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z662#z662 - Гайка самоконтрящаяся M2 (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #z676#z676 - Гайки - LOCK NUT M3 THIN TYPE
  • Product Image for #z679#z679 - Гайки фланцевые M4 с фиксацией
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #z724#z724 - Винт установочный M4x8мм (ROUND
  • Product Image for #z775#z775 - Установочные винты TP 3.2X5MM
  • Product Image for #z814#z814 - Шайба регулировочная Алюм. 3x6x0
  • Product Image for #z817#z817 - Шайба ALUMINIUM 3x6x2.0MM
  • Product Image for #z819#z819 - Шайбы регулировочные Алюм. 3x6x3
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z877#z877 - Шайба регулировочная 8X10X0.2мм
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #9317#9317 - Декали RS4 PRO 4 LOGO

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6151#6151 - SILICONE SHOCK OIL #500 (10cc)
  • Product Image for #72015#72015 - THREAD LOCK (MIP)
  • Product Image for #z155#z155 - Смазка дифференциала (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #z156#z156 - GRAY DIFFERENTIAL LUBE (FOR DIFF

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/
  • Product Image for #z960#z960 - Ключ для регулировки тяг (4мм/5

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык