Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #107323#107323 - Радиобокс влагозащищенный
  • Product Image for #107364#107364 - Стойки крепления сервопривода
  • Product Image for #85251#85251 - Корпус центрального редуктора
  • Product Image for #85255#85255 - Комплект пластиковых деталей
  • Product Image for #85261#85261 - Отсек для аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #85266#85266 - Пластины шасси (BLACK)
  • Product Image for #85633#85633 - Стойки крепления кузова

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6921#6921 - PINION GEAR 21 TOOTH (48 PITCH)
  • Product Image for #6990#6990 - Шестерня ведомая 90T 48P
  • Product Image for #85250#85250 - Детали моста/крепления тяг
  • Product Image for #85259#85259 - Шестерни редуктора
  • Product Image for #85621#85621 - Привода CVD центральные 66мм (в
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - Ось 5x6x29мм с крепежом
  • Product Image for #86812#86812 - Ось 6x32мм с крепежом
  • Product Image for #86813#86813 - Полуоси 6x82мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86815#86815 - Вал 5x43мм
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - Адаптеры колесные 12мм (4шт) с
  • Product Image for #88073#88073 - Блокировка дифференциала (SPOOL
  • Product Image for #A431#A431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #A549#A549 - Полуось привода колеса задняя -
  • Product Image for #A850#A850 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #A855#A855 - Главная пара (коническая)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6588#6588 - SHOCK SPRING 14x90x1.1mm 23COILS
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6878#6878 - Шток амортизатора 3X61MM (2шт)
  • Product Image for #85252#85252 - Поворотные кулаки с держателем
  • Product Image for #85253#85253 - SHOCK BODY SET (2 SHOCKS)
  • Product Image for #85256#85256 - Стойка амортизаторов и
  • Product Image for #85257#85257 - Тяги подвески и наконечники
  • Product Image for #85260#85260 - Комплект сервосейвера, тяг и
  • Product Image for #85263#85263 - Тяги крепления мостов/рулевая
  • Product Image for #85632#85632 - Детали крепления тяг подвески
  • Product Image for #85637#85637 - Тяги подвески 113мм (WHEELY
  • Product Image for #86816#86816 - Тяга M3x102мм
  • Product Image for #86819#86819 - Штифт запорный 3x13мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #88076#88076 - Проставка 6xM4x72мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z728#Z728 - THREADED SHAFT M4 x 20mm

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102279#102279 - Электродвигатель коллекторный
  • Product Image for #113076#113076 - Регулятор хода - SC-3SWP
  • Product Image for #114712#114712 - ВОДОНЕПРОНИЦАЕМЫЙ РЕГУЛЯТОР
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #86818#86818 - MOTOR PLATE 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Batteries & Chargers - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101929#101929 - PLAZMA 7.2V 2000mAh NI-MH
  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - Батарейки - HPI Plazma 1.5V
  • Product Image for #111833#111833 - AC MULTI-REGIONAL CHARGER WITH

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6123#6123 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/8 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z243#Z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z244#Z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z281#Z281 - STEP SCREW M3 x 12mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z290#Z290 - STEP SCREW M4x15mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z488#Z488 - TP. FLANGED SCREW M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z541#Z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z571#Z571 - Винт M3x20мм (6шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #Z700#Z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z852#Z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z892#Z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #105127#105127 - Кузов трак 1/8 - 1979 FORD
  • Product Image for #105532#105532 - Кузов трак 1/8 - GT3
  • Product Image for #106562#106562 - Кузов 1/10 FORD F-150 SVT
  • Product Image for #113230#113230 - Кузов 1/10 - 973 FORD BRONCO
  • Product Image for #17000#17000 - Кузов трак 1/8 - 1967 PONTIAC
  • Product Image for #17512#17512 - Кузов трак 1/8 - PORSCHE
  • Product Image for #7167#7167 - Кузов трак 1/8 - EU GRAVE ROBBER
  • Product Image for #7176#7176 - NITRO GT-1 TRUCK BODY (SAVAGE
  • Product Image for #7177#7177 - Кузов трак 1/8 - CHEVROLET EL
  • Product Image for #7178#7178 - Кузов трак 1/8 - 2002 DODGE RAM
  • Product Image for #7179#7179 - Кузов трак 1/8 - 1973 FORD
  • Product Image for #7184#7184 - Кузов трак 1/8 -1969 DODGE
  • Product Image for #7186#7186 - Кузов трак 1/8 - BOUNTY HUNTER
  • Product Image for #7188#7188 - Кузов трак 1/8 - FORD F100 -
  • Product Image for #7194#7194 - Кузов трак 1/8 - NTIRO GT-2
  • Product Image for #7196#7196 - Кузов трак 1/8 - EU FORD F-150
  • Product Image for #7490#7490 - Кузов трак 1/8 - CADILLAC

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #113337#113337 - Диски 1/10 - SPLIT 8 TRUCK
  • Product Image for #67772#67772 - Шины + вставки краулер 1/10 -

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык