Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #106629#106629 - Пластина шасси 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #6274#6274 - Бампер 1/10 пенорезина (СЕРЫЙ)
  • Product Image for #85029#85029 - Радио палуба (NITRO 3)
  • Product Image for #85031#85031 - Детали бампера / стойки
  • Product Image for #85032#85032 - Стойки кузова/ набор тяг (NITRO
  • Product Image for #85033#85033 - Детали пластиковые (NITRO 3)
  • Product Image for #85036#85036 - Корпуса редуктора - (NITRO 3)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #106630#106630 - Шестерня ведущая составная
  • Product Image for #106631#106631 - Шестерня ведущая составная
  • Product Image for #106632#106632 - Адаптер шестерни 1й передачи с
  • Product Image for #72107#72107 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #72108#72108 - CUP JOINT 5x10x16mm
  • Product Image for #72148#72148 - Тормозные пластины с
  • Product Image for #72161#72161 - Вал стальной 5X55MM (NITRO MT 2
  • Product Image for #76817#76817 - Шестерня ведомая 47T 1.0M
  • Product Image for #76843#76843 - Шестерня ведомая 43T 1.0M (2
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Шестерни дифференциала (13T AND
  • Product Image for #86023#86023 - Вал привода центральный 6X60мм
  • Product Image for #86036#86036 - Валы привода колес 6x52M (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86050#86050 - Ремкомплект муфты 2-й передачи
  • Product Image for #86329#86329 - Шестерни главной пары усиленные
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - Пружины шестерен дифференциала
  • Product Image for #A431#A431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #A556#A556 - Полуоси привода колес 5x32мм
  • Product Image for #A557#A557 - Полуось привода - 5x38мм
  • Product Image for #A558#A558 - Чашки дифференциала (2шт)
  • Product Image for #A559#A559 - GEAR SHAFT 5x37mm
  • Product Image for #A880#A880 - Колокол сцепления NITRO RS4 2
  • Product Image for #A881#A881 - CLUTCH HOLDER FOR NITRO RS4 2

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #106633#106633 - SHOCK CAP 12xM13x0.8mm
  • Product Image for #106634#106634 - Шаровые наконечники 4.7x14mm
  • Product Image for #106635#106635 - Распорки крепления осей
  • Product Image for #6807#6807 - Штоки амортизаторов - 3x31mm
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6823#6823 - Кольцо уплотнительное SILICONE
  • Product Image for #6836#6836 - SHOCK SPRING 13x29x1.55mm
  • Product Image for #72001#72001 - Стойки рулевой трапеции 4x30mm
  • Product Image for #85030#85030 - Рычаги подвески 1перед+1зад
  • Product Image for #85037#85037 - Ступицы задние (2 град/1 град)
  • Product Image for #85038#85038 - Поворотные кулаки с держателями
  • Product Image for #85039#85039 - Детали сервосейвера
  • Product Image for #93317#93317 - Тяги регулируемые 4-40 X 34мм
  • Product Image for #A280#A280 - FLANGE SHAFT SET 3x25mm/3x30mm
  • Product Image for #A281#A281 - Оси рычагов 3x36мм(2) + A282
  • Product Image for #A396#A396 - Детали сервосейвера (NITRO RS4
  • Product Image for #A471#A471 - SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #A540#A540 - SHOCK BODY SET (45-56mm) (2 pcs)
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм
  • Product Image for #Z593#Z593 - SCREW SHAFT 3x27mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z599#Z599 - Ось с резьбой 3x40мм

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Свеча накаливания R5 (1шт)
  • Product Image for #15107#15107 - Двигатель нитро 0.18 NITRO STAR
  • Product Image for #15126#15126 - Ручной стартер T-15 (без
  • Product Image for #15133#15133 - ONE WAY BEARING FOR STARTER
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - Рубашка охлаждения G3.0
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - Карбюратор ROTARY (F-2/5.5mm)
  • Product Image for #72144#72144 - Набор тяг и наконечников
  • Product Image for #86021#86021 - Маховик сцепления (2 pin) с
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - Конус маховика 6x10MM
  • Product Image for #86037#86037 - Патрубок выхлопной трубы 1/10
  • Product Image for #86039#86039 - Колокол сцепления под сменные
  • Product Image for #86907#86907 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE (RIGHT
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - Соединитель силиконовый
  • Product Image for #87021#87021 - Топливный бак (75CC)
  • Product Image for #87028#87028 - Кулачки сцепления 2Х с
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - Фильтр Воздушный (0.12 - 0.18
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - Сменные элементы воздушного
  • Product Image for #A805#A805 - Гайка сцепления с валом - M5
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - Прокладка выхлопного патрубка

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - Сервопривод HPI SF-10W
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - Передатчик HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - Приемник HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25X60MM (3PCW)
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Стойка шаровая M2x3.8x4.5мм
  • Product Image for #B021#B021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B022#B022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z125#Z125 - Шаровые наконечники (14 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z136#Z136 - BALL END 4-40 BLACK
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z238#Z238 - C CLIP 13mm (4pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z242#Z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z251#Z251 - Штифт пружинный 1.5x8мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z264#Z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z282#Z282 - Винты - M3x14MM (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - Винты M3x30мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z526#Z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z567#Z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #Z568#Z568 - Винты M3x12мм (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #Z569#Z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z578#Z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z653#Z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z662#Z662 - Гайка самоконтрящаяся M2 (4 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z684#Z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #Z694#Z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z699#Z699 - Шайба 7x12x0.8MM (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z721#Z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #113098#113098 - Кузов 1/10 - 1969 FORD MUSTANG

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #113095#113095 - Диски 1/10 - WORK MEISTER S1
  • Product Image for #4790#4790 - Шины туринг 1/10 - X PATTERN

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z162#Z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z903#Z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #Z904#Z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #Z950#Z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/
  • Product Image for #Z960#Z960 - Ключ для регулировки тяг (4мм/5

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык