Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103057#103057 - Пластина шасси
  • Product Image for #103199#103199 - Пластина шасси перед + бампер
  • Product Image for #103201#103201 - Детали обвеса (REAR SKID
  • Product Image for #103203#103203 - Каркас
  • Product Image for #103211#103211 - Моторама
  • Product Image for #103218#103218 - Детали шасси (набор)
  • Product Image for #103229#103229 - Детали защитного каркаса
  • Product Image for #103773#103773 - PLASTIC TRUCK BED TIRES

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104144#104144 - Вал слиппера центральный
  • Product Image for #104721#104721 - Кардан привода (2шт)
  • Product Image for #6918#6918 - Шестерня ведущая 18T 48P (вал 3
  • Product Image for #86014#86014 - Шестерни дифференциала (13T AND
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86227#86227 - Чашки привода дифференциала
  • Product Image for #86228#86228 - Полуось 5x36x7мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86233#86233 - Вал привода 7X57мм (1шт)
  • Product Image for #86324#86324 - Шестерни редуктора 38/13T
  • Product Image for #86810#86810 - Ось 5x6x29мм с крепежом
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - Пластины слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #86946#86946 - Шестерня ведомая (Спур) 87T
  • Product Image for #a431#a431 - Корпус дифференциала (NITRO RS4

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - Детали амортизатора (набор)
  • Product Image for #103047#103047 - Рычаги передней подвески
  • Product Image for #103051#103051 - Корпуса амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #103059#103059 - Детали рулевого управления
  • Product Image for #103232#103232 - Распорка передняя
  • Product Image for #104719#104719 - Задние рычаги подвески
  • Product Image for #104851#104851 - Поворотные кулаки и хабы
  • Product Image for #105035#105035 - Пружины амортизаторов 13x57x1
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - Корпус амортизатора
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - Корпуса амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Оси рычагов 3x54mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86916#86916 - SHOCK SPRING 13x57x1.1mm 14
  • Product Image for #88133#88133 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x42mm
  • Product Image for #88134#88134 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x50мм

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #106628#106628 - Электродвигатель б/к - FLUX
  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - Электродвигатель коллекторный
  • Product Image for #341#341 - SC-15 ELECTRONIC SPEED CONTROL
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z299#Z299 - Винт M3x23mm (4шт)
  • Product Image for #Z481#Z481 - Саморезы M2.6X8мм (12шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z518#Z518 - Винт M3x12мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z519#Z519 - Винт M3x15мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z526#z526 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (6шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z566#Z566 - TP. BINDER HEAD SCREW M3x8mm
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z569#z569 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z570#z570 - Саморезы M3X18MM (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #z571#z571 - Винт M3x20мм (6шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #Z573#Z573 - Винт д/пластика M3X25мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z578#z578 - Саморезы TP FH M3x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - Саморезы TP FH (M3x15mm) 12шт /
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - Винт установочный M3x30мм
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #102832#102832 - HELMET PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #104215#104215 - Кузов (1/10) DT-1 TRUCK
  • Product Image for #104815#104815 - Внутренние детали кузова DT-1

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103037#103037 - Диски MINI-TROPHY ST-8 MATTE
  • Product Image for #103765#103765 - Шины MINI-TROPHY - YOKOHAMA

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык