Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103661#103661 - Моторама электро двигателя
  • Product Image for #103668#103668 - Детали пластиковые (распорки,
  • Product Image for #103675#103675 - Отсек для аккумуляторов +
  • Product Image for #103680#103680 - Канал прокладки сервокабеля
  • Product Image for #103681#103681 - Защита передних амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #103682#103682 - Лента крепления аккумуляторов
  • Product Image for #107377#107377 - Радиобокс Apache C1/SC
  • Product Image for #107378#107378 - MAIN CHASSIS 4mm
  • Product Image for #107380#107380 - Бабочка (передняя) Apache
  • Product Image for #107385#107385 - Бампер передний Apache C1
  • Product Image for #107387#107387 - Распорки шасси (2шт) Apache
  • Product Image for #107388#107388 - Стойки кузова Apache C1
  • Product Image for #107389#107389 - SPARE WHEEL SET
  • Product Image for #107392#107392 - Бокс ESC Apache C1
  • Product Image for #107393#107393 - Бампер задний Apache C1
  • Product Image for #107395#107395 - Стойки кузова и детали каркаса
  • Product Image for #107396#107396 - NUMBER PLATE SET
  • Product Image for #107397#107397 - TUBE FRAME SET
  • Product Image for #67409#67409 - Rear Shock Tower
  • Product Image for #67419#67419 - Стойки крепления диффференциала

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100914#100914 - Шестерня ведущая 15T (1.0M/
  • Product Image for #103663#103663 - Чашка привода 5x13x20mm (1шт)
  • Product Image for #107381#107381 - Вал привода 113mm Apache C1
  • Product Image for #107382#107382 - Вал привода 129mm Apache C1
  • Product Image for #109858#109858 - DRIVE SHAFT (92mm)
  • Product Image for #67402#67402 - Полусь привода CVD (1шт)
  • Product Image for #67404#67404 - Ремкомплект CVD (2шт)
  • Product Image for #67428#67428 - Spur Gear 48 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67486#67486 - Wheel Hex Hub (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67492#67492 - Гайки колес 17mm (Black/4шт)
  • Product Image for #67499#67499 - Шестерня главной пары 10 Tooth
  • Product Image for #67518#67518 - Привод колесный CVD в сборе
  • Product Image for #HBC8009-1#HBC8009-1 - DIFFERENTIAL CASE
  • Product Image for #hbc8019#hbc8019 - DIFFERENTIAL HOUSING
  • Product Image for #hbc8021#hbc8021 - DIFFERENTIAL PADS (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8022#hbc8022 - DIFFERENTIAL SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #hbc8064#hbc8064 - FRONT & REAR DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8065#hbc8065 - REAR WHEEL AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8069#hbc8069 - DRIVE SHAFT 90mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #hbc8071#hbc8071 - CENTER DIFF AXLE SHAFT
  • Product Image for #hbc8101-1#hbc8101-1 - HARD STEEL DIFFERENTIAL
  • Product Image for #hbc9010#hbc9010 - 43T SPIRAL BEVEL GEAR

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104123#104123 - SERVO SAVER FOAM (4pcs) WITH
  • Product Image for #107365#107365 - Амортизаторы BIG BORE SPORT
  • Product Image for #107366#107366 - Тяга регулируемая SERVO Apache
  • Product Image for #107367#107367 - 4 AND 5 HOLE SHOCK PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #107379#107379 - PIVOT PLATE (RR/3DEG)
  • Product Image for #107386#107386 - Боковая защита шасси
  • Product Image for #107390#107390 - Рычаги передней подвески
  • Product Image for #107391#107391 - Рычаги задней подвески (2шт)
  • Product Image for #107394#107394 - Набор тяг Apache C1/SC (6шт)
  • Product Image for #66796#66796 - Винты крепления амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #67350#67350 - Пыльники амортизаторов (4шт)
  • Product Image for #67351#67351 - Наконечники аммортизаторов и
  • Product Image for #67353#67353 - Поршни амортизаторов 6
  • Product Image for #67376#67376 - Servo Arm Set
  • Product Image for #67380#67380 - Pivot Plate (RF/3deg)
  • Product Image for #67384#67384 - Front Suspension Block (FR)
  • Product Image for #67386#67386 - Держатели поворотных кулаков
  • Product Image for #67388#67388 - Поворотные кулаки -
  • Product Image for #67390#67390 - Втулки с фланцем (4шт)
  • Product Image for #67391#67391 - Держатель рычагов передний -
  • Product Image for #67392#67392 - Стойки рулевой - STEERING POST
  • Product Image for #67397#67397 - Серво сейвер - STEERING CRANK
  • Product Image for #67398#67398 - Рулевая рейка
  • Product Image for #67399#67399 - Втулки рулевой - STEERING
  • Product Image for #67410#67410 - SHOCK STAND OFF (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #67415#67415 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 4x71mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67416#67416 - SUSPENSION SHAFT 3x43mm Silver
  • Product Image for #67417#67417 - Suspension Shaft (Rear/inner)
  • Product Image for #67418#67418 - Оси рычагов задние/внешние
  • Product Image for #67436#67436 - Штоки амортизаторов 4x97мм
  • Product Image for #67493#67493 - Шаровые 6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #67510#67510 - Стабилизатор (2.8mm)
  • Product Image for #67511#67511 - Стабилизатор (2.4mm)
  • Product Image for #67514#67514 - Spacer 3x8.5x3mm (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #67515#67515 - Ремкомплект амортизаторов Big
  • Product Image for #67534#67534 - Шаровые 5.8x5.6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #HBC8008#HBC8008 - REAR WHEEL HUB L, R
  • Product Image for #hbc8023#hbc8023 - O-RING 6mm (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD
  • Product Image for #HBC8096#HBC8096 - 3x17mm SHAFT (LIGHTNING
  • Product Image for #HBC8108#HBC8108 - FRONT STABILIZER SET

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104924#104924 - Регулятор хода Б/К - FLUX
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - Приемник HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #107856#107856 - FLUX ALPHASTAR 2350kV
  • Product Image for #107857#107857 - RECEIVER EXTENSION WIRE
  • Product Image for #z150#z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - Винты M5x8мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - Гайка контрящаяся M2.5 (4шт)
  • Product Image for #100553#100553 - WASHER M2.9x8x0.5mm (8pcs)
  • Product Image for #100557#100557 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x16mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - Винт HEX M3x4мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Винт M3x14мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - Винт HEX M3x16мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #103671#103671 - FLANGED LOCK NUT M3 (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #107372#107372 - Винт DROOP M4x10mm (4шт)
  • Product Image for #107373#107373 - Винты BH M2.5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107374#107374 - Винты FLAT HEAD M2.5x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - Винты FLAT HEAD M2.5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107376#107376 - Винты CAP M2.5x12mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - Клипсы для радиобокса 1/10 (или
  • Product Image for #6203#6203 - Клипсы кузовные 1/8..1/5
  • Product Image for #67438#67438 - Подшипник 8x14x4мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #86598#86598 - Шайба регулировочная 13X16X0
  • Product Image for #94505#94505 - Винты CUP M4x12мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #94514#94514 - Винт HEX M4x35мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #94531#94531 - Винт потайной M4X15мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - Винт M4x10мм (Hex/10шт)
  • Product Image for #94675#94675 - Винты M3.5x14мм (8шт)
  • Product Image for #94676#94676 - Винт M3.5x18мм (8шт)
  • Product Image for #94677#94677 - Винты CAP HEAD M3.5x42mm
  • Product Image for #96705#96705 - Шайбы с фиксацией M5 (20шт)
  • Product Image for #HBC8020-1#HBC8020-1 - RUBBER SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8088#HBC8088 - 6x10mm SEALED BEARING
  • Product Image for #HBC8098#HBC8098 - FIXING BALL FOR UPPER
  • Product Image for #HBC8099#HBC8099 - FIXING BALL FOR REAR
  • Product Image for #z083#z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #z084#z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #z087#z087 - Винты FLAT HEAD 3x20mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z216#z216 - Винт M3x15мм (4шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z224#z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z307#z307 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M4x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #z352#z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z353#z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z354#z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z357#z357 - Винт M3x20мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z492#z492 - Винт д/пластика M2.2x4.8мм
  • Product Image for #z544#z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z547#z547 - Винты CAP M3X20мм (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z548#z548 - Винты CAP M3X22мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z562#z562 - Саморезы M3x10мм (10шт) hex
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z664#z664 - Гайки M4 с фиксацией (4шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z702#z702 - Винт установочный M3x5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #z740#z740 - Винт установочный M5x4мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z800#z800 - Шайба гроверная 3x6мм (20шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #107370#107370 - APACHE C1 C1-8 PAINTED BODY
  • Product Image for #107371#107371 - APACHE C1 PAINTED COCKPIT

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #107383#107383 - Шины со вставками шорткорс 1/8
  • Product Image for #107855#107855 - Диски SC 1/8 - AH-64

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #HB62510#HB62510 - 4 WAY WRENCH (1/8TH SCALE)
  • Product Image for #HBC8090#HBC8090 - WHEEL ANGLE ADJUSTER
  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z905#z905 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык