Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101159#101159 - Радио бокс
  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - Моторама
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - Распорки шасси (набор)
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - RADIO TRAY BULLET MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Распорка осей рычагов
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - Распорка осей рычагов
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - Набор пластиковых деталей +
  • Product Image for #107872#107872 - Бампер WR8
  • Product Image for #107879#107879 - Шасси WR8 (GUNMETAL/3мм)
  • Product Image for #107882#107882 - Защита от камней (комплект)
  • Product Image for #107887#107887 - Стойка крепления амортизатора
  • Product Image for #107901#107901 - Удлиннители с опорами стоек
  • Product Image for #107902#107902 - Бампер передний (комплект)
  • Product Image for #107903#107903 - Стойки крепления кузова (4шт)
  • Product Image for #107904#107904 - Опора задних стоек крепления
  • Product Image for #66631#66631 - CENTER DIFF HOUSING (S) SET
  • Product Image for #HBC8058-1#HBC8058-1 - SW. DUST-PROOF COVER BLACK

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Тормозной диск
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Тормозные колодки (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Тормозные накладки (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - Корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - Шестерня редуктора коническая
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - Шестерня главной пары малая
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - Распорка центрального
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - Прокладки корпуса
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - Полуоси привода колес 5x29мм
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - Чашки дифференциала 5x23.5мм
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - Вал привода 6x72мм (1шт)
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - Штифт 1.7x11mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101291#101291 - Шайбы регулировочные (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - Оси шестерен дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT SET BULLET
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - Проставки и втулки колесных
  • Product Image for #107874#107874 - Приводные валы 56мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #107875#107875 - Полуоси привода (2шт)
  • Product Image for #107876#107876 - Адаптер крепления колеса
  • Product Image for #107880#107880 - Вал приаода 105мм (1шт) WR8
  • Product Image for #66652#66652 - Чашка центрального дифф. 5X26
  • Product Image for #66653#66653 - Чашка центрального дифф.
  • Product Image for #66654#66654 - Шестерня ведомая 46T 1.0M
  • Product Image for #66691#66691 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT SET (BUGGY)
  • Product Image for #Z273#Z273 - PIN 1.6x8mm (12pcs)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Наконечники шаровых (набор)
  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - Поворотные кулаки(2), задние
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - Держатели поворотных кулаков
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - Детали амортизатора (2компл)
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - Рулевая трапеция - набор
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - Масляные компенсаторы (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Стойки сервосейвера 5x35мм
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - Сервосейвер универсальный
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - Шаровые опоры 5.8x5мм (5шт)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - Гайки рулевого механизма 3мм
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - Шаровые опоры 5.8x14мм (5шт)
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - Оси передних рычагов 3x51.8mm
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - Оси задних рычагов внешние
  • Product Image for #107877#107877 - Стабилизатор передний
  • Product Image for #107878#107878 - Стабилизатор задний
  • Product Image for #107883#107883 - Детали крепления стабилизатора
  • Product Image for #107885#107885 - Тяги регулируемые M3x21мм
  • Product Image for #107886#107886 - Оси Рычагов 3x24.5мм (4шт) с
  • Product Image for #107888#107888 - Пружины аммортизатора
  • Product Image for #107899#107899 - Рычаги передние (компл) (2шт)
  • Product Image for #107900#107900 - Рычаги подвески задние (2шт) с
  • Product Image for #107905#107905 - Рычаги верхние компл. (2шт)
  • Product Image for #66656#66656 - Штоки аммортизатора 3X46мм
  • Product Image for #66692#66692 - Корпус аммортизатора (M/2шт)
  • Product Image for #67378#67378 - Качалки серво (компл) 23+24+25
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (BLACK
  • Product Image for #HBC8089#HBC8089 - BALL FOR STEERING PUSH ROD

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - Бак топливный 75мл
  • Product Image for #101247#101247 - Прокладка выхлопной ситемы
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - Глушитель (WR8, BULLET) с
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - Выпускной коллектор с
  • Product Image for #107824#107824 - Нитродвигатель 0.18 - NITRO
  • Product Image for #107828#107828 - Ручной стартер для 14mm HEX
  • Product Image for #107829#107829 - Обгонная муфта (14mm HEX) NEW
  • Product Image for #107830#107830 - Карбюратор (сдвижная заслонка)
  • Product Image for #107884#107884 - Маховик сцепления (2 кулачк.)
  • Product Image for #107892#107892 - Колокол сцепления 15T
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Свеча накаливания R5 (1шт)
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - Фильтр Воздушный (0.12 - 0.18
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - Сменные элементы воздушного
  • Product Image for #hbc8043#hbc8043 - 3pcs RACING CLUTCH SHOE
  • Product Image for #hbc8045#hbc8045 - CLUTCH SPRINGS for C8043,
  • Product Image for #hbc8059#hbc8059 - FLYWHEEL NUT (LIGHTNING

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - Сервопривод HPI SF-10W
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - Передатчик HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - Приемник HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - Винты M5x8мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100551#100551 - Гайка контрящаяся M2.5 (4шт)
  • Product Image for #100558#100558 - Винт HEX M3x4мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Винт M3x14мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #100560#100560 - Винт HEX M3x16мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - Втулки фланцевые (4шт)
  • Product Image for #107375#107375 - Винты FLAT HEAD M2.5x10mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #107889#107889 - Винт HEX M2.5x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #107890#107890 - Винт HEX M2.5x10мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #107891#107891 - Винт M2.5x14мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #107893#107893 - Клипсы кузовные (10шт)
  • Product Image for #107894#107894 - Винт M3x22мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #107895#107895 - Винт M3x25мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #107896#107896 - Шайбы 5.1x13x0.3mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #107897#107897 - Шайба 5.2x8x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #108090#108090 - Шайба 5x8x0.3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #66594#66594 - TP BUTTON HEAD SCREW M3X19MM
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - Шайбы пружинные E2.5MM (20шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - Винты BH M3x6mm (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - Винт CAP M2x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z412#Z412 - Винт HEX M2X10мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z413#z413 - CAP HEAD SCREW M2x12mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #Z492#Z492 - Винт д/пластика M2.2x4.8мм
  • Product Image for #Z509#Z509 - Винты M3x30мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z544#Z544 - Винты CAP M3x12mm (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z548#Z548 - Винты CAP M3X22мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z567#z567 - Винты M3x10mm (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z568#z568 - Винты M3x12мм (10шт) саморезы
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - Шайба гроверная 3x6мм (20шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #108025#108025 - FORD FIESTA ABU DHABI WRC BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #107870#107870 - Шины ралли 1/8 - WR8 RALLY OFF
  • Product Image for #113850#113850 - Колеса в сборе - WR8 RALLY

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык