Replaced by RTR Savage XS #106571

Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #105277#105277 - Пластины рамы - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #105298#105298 - Бампер и плата редуктора
  • Product Image for #105305#105305 - Моторама 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #105310#105310 - Распорка пластин шасси +
  • Product Image for #105690#105690 - Отсек аккумулятора и приемника
  • Product Image for #106888#106888 - Подложка для аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #106889#106889 - Поролоновые уплотнители

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - Корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - Шестерня редуктора коническая
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - Шестерня главной пары малая
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - Прокладки корпуса
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - Полуоси привода колес 5x40мм
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - Полуоси привода колес 5x29мм
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - Чашки дифференциала 5x23.5мм
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - Сальник O-RING 5x9x2mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #105284#105284 - Корпус редуктора - GEAR BOX
  • Product Image for #105308#105308 - Корпус центрального редуктора
  • Product Image for #105629#105629 - Хабы крепления колес (с
  • Product Image for #105805#105805 - Диски и фрикционы слиппера
  • Product Image for #105811#105811 - Шестерня ведомая 49T
  • Product Image for #105813#105813 - Шестерня редуктора
  • Product Image for #105815#105815 - Вал привода центральный
  • Product Image for #105817#105817 - Детали слиппера SLIPPER HUB
  • Product Image for #106406#106406 - Вал центрального редуктора
  • Product Image for #106437#106437 - Чашка центрального переднего
  • Product Image for #106439#106439 - Чашка центрального заднего
  • Product Image for #106441#106441 - Оси фиксации хабов колес 1
  • Product Image for #106717#106717 - Шестерни сателлитов
  • Product Image for #106720#106720 - Гайка+пружина слиппера 10mm
  • Product Image for #66655#66655 - Валы привода колес 6X65MM
  • Product Image for #6928#6928 - Шестерня ведущая 28T 48P (вал
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #105289#105289 - Рычаги подвески (2низ+2верх)
  • Product Image for #105292#105292 - Кулаки перед + зад
  • Product Image for #105296#105296 - Ремкомплект амортизаторов -
  • Product Image for #105300#105300 - Стойки сервосейвера и рулевая
  • Product Image for #105312#105312 - Бабочки/ стойки кузова и др.
  • Product Image for #105591#105591 - Крышки амортизаторов SHOCK CAP
  • Product Image for #105600#105600 - Корпуса амортизаторов SHOCK
  • Product Image for #105658#105658 - Оси фланцевые крепления
  • Product Image for #105673#105673 - Распорка крепления осей
  • Product Image for #105675#105675 - Распорка осей рычагов B (44
  • Product Image for #105677#105677 - Передняя нижняя пластина шасси
  • Product Image for #105679#105679 - Задняя нижняя пластина шасси 1
  • Product Image for #106716#106716 - Отбойники амортизаторов RUBBER
  • Product Image for #106719#106719 - Пружины амортизаторов 13x69x1
  • Product Image for #6816#6816 - Сальник O-RING S10 (6шт)
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #72275#72275 - Оси рычагов 3X60MM
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Штоки амортизаторов - (3x57.5mm

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - Сервопривод HPI SF-10W
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - Передатчик HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - Приемник HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #106767#106767 - Регулятор скорости 1/10 б/к -
  • Product Image for #106768#106768 - Электродвигатель Б/К
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100864#100864 - Винт M2.5x4мм (HEX /10шт)
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - Гайки M4 с фиксаторами
  • Product Image for #106427#106427 - Винт FLAT HEAD M3x40mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #106429#106429 - Винт CAP HEAD M3x33mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106431#106431 - Винт CAP HEAD M3x36mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106433#106433 - Винт CAP HEAD M3x58mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106435#106435 - Винт CAP HEAD M3x64mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #106721#106721 - Ось-винт STEP SCREW M3x20mm
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Винт CUP M3x30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #87540#87540 - Шайбы - 5x10x0.2mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #b022#b022 - Подшипник 5x11x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z243#z243 - Шайбы пружинные E3мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z262#z262 - Штифты 1.5 X 8MM (5шт)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z356#Z356 - Винт M3X18мм (HEX SOCKET/10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z362#Z362 - Винт BH M3x35мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z478#Z478 - Саморез TP. FLAT HEAD M2.6x12mm
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - Винт установочный M3x30мм
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #105274#105274 - Кузов 1/12 Sav XS - GT-2XS

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #105280#105280 - Диски трак 1/10 - WARLOCK
  • Product Image for #105282#105282 - Шины трак 1/10 - GT2 D COMP

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык