Replaced by Baja 5b SS #112457

Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #87289#87289 - Распорка шасси задняя HD
  • Product Image for #87291#87291 - Пластина крепления редуктора
  • Product Image for #87548#87548 - Распорка задней бабочки HD
  • Product Image for #87549#87549 - Бабочка передняя HD
  • Product Image for #87572#87572 - Крепление тормозного механизма

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104963#104963 - Дифференциал в сборе HD (BAJA
  • Product Image for #104965#104965 - Чашки дифференциала - SUPER
  • Product Image for #104966#104966 - Валы привода колес 18x116mm
  • Product Image for #104967#104967 - Полуоси привода колес 25x70mm
  • Product Image for #105612#105612 - Хабы передних колес 24mm
  • Product Image for #106605#106605 - Шестерня ведущая 16 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106606#106606 - Шестерня ведущая 17 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #106607#106607 - Шестерня ведущая 18 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #85474#85474 - Конверсия - POWER CONTROL
  • Product Image for #85475#85475 - Шестерня ведомая HD STEEL (57T)
  • Product Image for #85481#85481 - Шестерня дифференциала усил. 48
  • Product Image for #86485#86485 - Шестерня редуктора HD 30T
  • Product Image for #86487#86487 - HEAVY DUTY DRIVE GEAR 20 TOOTH
  • Product Image for #86496#86496 - Шестерня ведущая усиленная - 16
  • Product Image for #86497#86497 - Шестерня ведущая усиленная 17
  • Product Image for #86498#86498 - Ведущая шестерня усиленная 18
  • Product Image for #86712#86712 - Втулка ведущей шестерни с
  • Product Image for #86715#86715 - Опора крепления колокола
  • Product Image for #87559#87559 - Опора ведомой шестерни

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104781#104781 - Кулак задний (NEW) BAJA 5SC
  • Product Image for #86756#86756 - Пружины 23x135x2.1мм 13COILS
  • Product Image for #86759#86759 - Пружины амортизаторов 23x135x2
  • Product Image for #86760#86760 - Пружины 23x155x2.3мм 17.5COILS
  • Product Image for #86764#86764 - Пружины амортизаторов 23x155x2

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #15483#15483 - Глушитель HIGH FLOW (FUELIE
  • Product Image for #86700#86700 - Крышка фильтра - ALUMINUM
  • Product Image for #87288#87288 - HEAVY DUTY STEEL EXHAUST
  • Product Image for #87401#87401 - Выхлопная система резонансная

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101290#101290 - Устройство защиты от
  • Product Image for #102612#102612 - Сервопривод цифровой SFL-30MG
  • Product Image for #102777#102777 - HPI SF-50 SERVO(METAL
  • Product Image for #104058#104058 - HPI TF-20E 2.4GHz TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #104060#104060 - Приемник DSM 2-канальный
  • Product Image for #105385#105385 - Радиоаппаратура HPI TF-40 (с
  • Product Image for #105396#105396 - Сервопривод для 1/5 -
  • Product Image for #336#336 - Фары светодиодные с PPM

Наверх

Batteries & Chargers - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101937#101937 - Аккумулятор бортовой для 1/5 -
  • Product Image for #101938#101938 - Аккумуляторы - HPI Plazma 1.2V
  • Product Image for #101974#101974 - HPI REACTOR 500 CHARGER (US 3

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #95862#95862 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95863#95863 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #95864#95864 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M5
  • Product Image for #Z081#Z081 - FLAT HEAD SCREW M3x6mm (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z866#Z866 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z867#Z867 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4
  • Product Image for #Z868#Z868 - ALUMINUM LOCK NUT M4

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101910#101910 - Масло для воздушных фильтров
  • Product Image for #101911#101911 - HPI 2-Stroke One Shot Engine
  • Product Image for #Z142#Z142 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 10wt
  • Product Image for #Z143#Z143 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 15wt
  • Product Image for #Z144#Z144 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 25wt
  • Product Image for #Z145#Z145 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 30wt
  • Product Image for #Z146#Z146 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 35wt
  • Product Image for #Z182#Z182 - Масло амортизаторное BAJA 20W

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101890#101890 - Отвертка шестигранник 1.5мм
  • Product Image for #101891#101891 - Отвертка шестигранник 2.0мм
  • Product Image for #101892#101892 - Отвертка шестигранник 2.5мм
  • Product Image for #101893#101893 - Отвертка шестигранник 3.0мм
  • Product Image for #101894#101894 - Отвертка / торцевой ключ 5.5мм
  • Product Image for #101895#101895 - Торцевой ключ 7.0мм Pro
  • Product Image for #101896#101896 - Отвертка крестообразная PH1
  • Product Image for #101897#101897 - Отвертка Pro-Series Шлицевая
  • Product Image for #101899#101899 - Отвертка шестигранник HEX 4
  • Product Image for #101912#101912 - Отвертка шестигранник 5.0мм
  • Product Image for #101913#101913 - Развертка для лексана ример
  • Product Image for #101914#101914 - Сумка для инструмента
  • Product Image for #Z922#Z922 - Ключ Г-образный TORX T20
  • Product Image for #Z923#Z923 - Ключ Г-образный TORX T25
  • Product Image for #Z924#Z924 - Ключ Г-образный TORX T27
  • Product Image for #Z965#Z965 - Приспособление для снятия
  • Product Image for #Z966#Z966 - Фиксатор поршня

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык