Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - Распорки крепления рычагов
  • Product Image for #100316#100316 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - Передняя часть шасси (набор)
  • Product Image for #100321#100321 - Бабочки перед+зад
  • Product Image for #100323#100323 - Отсек для бортового
  • Product Image for #100324#100324 - Бокс для электроники + UPPER
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - Стойки крепления сервопривода
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - Стойки кузова - набор
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - Распорка передняя
  • Product Image for #86889#86889 - MAIN CHASSIS 3mm (FIRESTORM)
  • Product Image for #86890#86890 - GEARBOX BRACE
  • Product Image for #86893#86893 - Верхняя пластина шасси

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - Пружина слиппера + шайбы
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86349#86349 - Колесный адаптер HEX 12мм
  • Product Image for #86865#86865 - Шестерня сдвоенная 26/35T
  • Product Image for #86866#86866 - Корпус/шестерня дифференциала
  • Product Image for #86870#86870 - Шестерня верхняя 18T
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - Чашки дифференциала 10x23мм
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - Прокладки дифференциала (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86873#86873 - Вал верхний 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86874#86874 - IDLER SHAFT 5x40mm
  • Product Image for #86875#86875 - Диск тормозной
  • Product Image for #86876#86876 - Тормозные колодки BRAKE PLATE
  • Product Image for #86877#86877 - Эксцентрик тормозного механизма
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - Полуоси передние (5x29mm) 2шт
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - Пластины слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - Полуоси привода задних колес
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - Валы привода 6x86мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - Кольцо уплотнительное X-RING 1
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #86901#86901 - Шестерня ведомая 50T (пластик)
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - Шестерни дифференциала

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Наконечники шаровых (набор)
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - Кулаки поворотные с держателем
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - Рычаги подвески передние
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - Ступичные кулаки задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #100315#100315 - Рычаги задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - Крышки амортизатора (2компл)
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - Детали амортизатора (набор)
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - Детали серво сейвера (набор)
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - Детали амотизатора - пластик
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #6856#6856 - Кольцо уплотнительноеO-RING 29x1
  • Product Image for #6897#6897 - O-RING P4 (5PCS)
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - Корпус амортизатора
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - Корпуса амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Штоки амортизаторов - (3x57.5mm
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - Штоки амортизаторов (3x49.5mm)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - Мембраны амортизаторов (13x4mm)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - Тяги регулируемые стальные
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - Втулка резановая 3x7x4мм
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - Оси рычагов подвески 3x27mm
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Оси рычагов 3x54mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - Стойки рулевой 3x23mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - Стойка сервосейвера 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - Аммортизаторы в сборе 70-103
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - Амортизаторы RTR в сборе
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - Ручной стартер (для двигателей
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Подшипник обгонной муфты (для
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Свеча накаливания R5 (1шт)
  • Product Image for #15105#15105 - Нитродвигатель 0.18 - NITRO
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - Рубашка охлаждения G3.0
  • Product Image for #15162#15162 - Карбюратор ROTARY (F-2/5.5mm)
  • Product Image for #77139#77139 - Колокол сцепления 19 Tooth (0
  • Product Image for #86022#86022 - Конус маховика 6x10MM
  • Product Image for #86076#86076 - Гайка крепления маховика
  • Product Image for #86571#86571 - BRAKE/THROTTLE ROD 2x68MM
  • Product Image for #86574#86574 - THROTTLE SPRING 2.2x20x0.4mm
  • Product Image for #86868#86868 - Моторама 14мм
  • Product Image for #86869#86869 - Кулачки сцепления (2шт) с
  • Product Image for #86891#86891 - FLYWHEEL 7x33x7mm
  • Product Image for #86892#86892 - Патрубок выхлопной 1/10
  • Product Image for #86894#86894 - Топливный бак (75cc)
  • Product Image for #86908#86908 - Крепление глушителя 1/10
  • Product Image for #86909#86909 - ALUMINUM TUNED PIPE
  • Product Image for #86910#86910 - Соединитель силиконовый
  • Product Image for #87207#87207 - Фильтр Воздушный (0.12 - 0.18
  • Product Image for #87213#87213 - Сменные элементы воздушного
  • Product Image for #A875#A875 - Прокладка выхлопного патрубка

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - Стяжки нейлоновые 2.4x94мм
  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - Сервопривод HPI SF-10W
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - Передатчик HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - Приемник HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #87022#87022 - FOAM TAPE 25X60MM (3PCW)
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6121#6121 - Клипсы для радиобокса 1/10 (или
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Винт CUP M3x30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x15мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86899#86899 - STOP COLLAR 2.1mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - Шайбы колесных дисков -
  • Product Image for #87511#87511 - Демпферы крепления SERVO (8шт)
  • Product Image for #94554#94554 - Винт M4x10мм (Hex/10шт)
  • Product Image for #A249#A249 - Стойка шаровая M2x3.8x4.5мм
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Винт M3X15MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z260#Z260 - Штифт 2.5x12MM (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z351#Z351 - Винты BH M3x6mm (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z357#Z357 - Винт M3x20мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - Винт CAP M2x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - Винт потайной M2.5x12мм (Hex)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - Винт установочный M3x30мм

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3087#3087 - Диски трак 1/10 - SCORCH 6-SPOKE
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - Шины трак 1/10 - GROUND ASSAULT
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - Шины трак 1/10 передние 2.2 in

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык