Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - Распорки крепления рычагов
  • Product Image for #100319#100319 - Передняя часть шасси (набор)
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - Стойки крепления сервопривода
  • Product Image for #100326#100326 - Стойки кузова - набор
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - Радиобокс влагозащищенный
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - Пластины крепления стоек
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - Бабочки перед+зад
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - Планка крепления аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #85210#85210 - Детали защиты шасси - набор
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - Кожух защитный шестерен/защита
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - Заглушка регулировки слиппера
  • Product Image for #85213#85213 - Шасси
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - Распорка передняя
  • Product Image for #86949#86949 - Моторама
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - Проставки полиуретан
  • Product Image for #86970#86970 - Втулки 5x7x4.5mm (2шт)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100322#100322 - Пружина слиппера + шайбы
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - Чашки дифференциала 10x23мм
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - Прокладки дифференциала (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86879#86879 - Полуоси передние (5x29mm) 2шт
  • Product Image for #86880#86880 - Пластины слиппера (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86885#86885 - Полуоси привода задних колес
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - Валы привода 6x86мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - Кольцо уплотнительное X-RING 1
  • Product Image for #86900#86900 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #86917#86917 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - Корпус дифференциала металл.
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - Шестерня трансмисии 28T
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - Шестерня редуктора 20T
  • Product Image for #86946#86946 - Шестерня ведомая (Спур) 87T
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - Вал (IDLER GEAR) 5X16mm
  • Product Image for #86948#86948 - TOP SHAFT 5x43mm
  • Product Image for #86971#86971 - Адаптеры колесные 12мм (4шт) с
  • Product Image for #86979#86979 - Шестерня ведущая 19T (48P)
  • Product Image for #86980#86980 - Шестерня ведущая 20T (48P)
  • Product Image for #87023#87023 - Пружины шестерен дифференциала

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Наконечники шаровых (набор)
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - Кулаки поворотные с держателем
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - Рычаги подвески передние
  • Product Image for #100313#100313 - Ступичные кулаки задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - Крышки амортизатора (2компл)
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - Детали амортизатора (набор)
  • Product Image for #100320#100320 - Детали серво сейвера (набор)
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - Детали амотизатора - пластик
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - Корпус амортизатора
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - Корпуса амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - Рычаги подвески задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Штоки амортизаторов - (3x57.5mm
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - Штоки амортизаторов (3x49.5mm)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - Мембраны амортизаторов (13x4mm)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - Тяги регулируемые стальные
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - Втулка резановая 3x7x4мм
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - Оси рычагов подвески 3x27mm
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Оси рычагов 3x54mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86904#86904 - Стойки рулевой 3x23mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - Стойка сервосейвера 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #86912#86912 - Пружины подвески 13x57x1.1mm
  • Product Image for #86913#86913 - Пружины подвески (13x57x1.1mm,
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - Аммортизаторы в сборе 70-103
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - Амортизаторы RTR в сборе
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - Приемник HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - Электродвигатель коллекторный
  • Product Image for #114712#114712 - ВОДОНЕПРОНИЦАЕМЫЙ РЕГУЛЯТОР
  • Product Image for #120018#120018 - HPI SS-20WR SERVO
  • Product Image for #120042#120042 - HPI TF-41/RF-41WP 2.4GHZ RADIO
  • Product Image for #120043#120043 - HPI TF-41 2.4GHZ TRANSMITTER
  • Product Image for #120044#120044 - HPI RF-41WP RECEIVER (2
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Batteries & Chargers - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101939#101939 - Батарейки - HPI Plazma 1.5V
  • Product Image for #113684#113684 - AC MULTI-PLUG CHARGER WITH

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Винт CUP M3x30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x15мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86902#86902 - Шайбы колесных дисков -
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - Гайки крепления аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z082#Z082 - Винт потайной M3x8мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z084#Z084 - Винты FH M3X12MM (HEX SOCKET)
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Винт M3X15MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - Винт CAP M2x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - Винт потайной M2.5x12мм (Hex)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - Винт CAP M3x18мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z582#Z582 - Винт потайной д/пластика M3X20мм
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #Z713#Z713 - Винт установочный M3x30мм
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #17001#17001 - Кузов трак 1/10 - EU DSX-2

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #3052#3052 - Диски трак 1/10 - SPLIT 5 TRUCK
  • Product Image for #4410#4410 - Шины трак 1/10 - GROUND ASSAULT
  • Product Image for #4453#4453 - Шины трак 1/10 передние 2.2 in

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE

Наверх

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык