Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100314#100314 - Распорки крепления рычагов
  • Product Image for #100325#100325 - Стойки крепления сервопривода
  • Product Image for #103323#103323 - Рапорка шасси передняя Blitz -
  • Product Image for #103326#103326 - Задняя распорка - REAR BRACE
  • Product Image for #103327#103327 - Крепеж кузова - BODY MOUNT SET
  • Product Image for #103328#103328 - Детали бампера - SKID PLATE
  • Product Image for #103330#103330 - Детали бампера - BUMPER SET
  • Product Image for #103364#103364 - Стойки бампера - BUMPER SHAFT
  • Product Image for #103365#103365 - Шасси Blitz - MAIN CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #103370#103370 - Брызговики BLITZ/Apache (2шт)
  • Product Image for #103374#103374 - Пластина крепления мотора -
  • Product Image for #106211#106211 - Радиобокс влагозащищенный
  • Product Image for #85205#85205 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #85207#85207 - Пластины крепления стоек
  • Product Image for #85208#85208 - Бабочки перед+зад
  • Product Image for #85209#85209 - Планка крепления аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #85211#85211 - Кожух защитный шестерен/защита
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - Заглушка регулировки слиппера
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - Распорка передняя
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - Проставки полиуретан

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103361#103361 - Полуоси привода задние -
  • Product Image for #103362#103362 - Адаптеры колесные с фиксацией
  • Product Image for #103368#103368 - AXLE SPACER 5x7x1.45mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103373#103373 - Шестерня ведомая - SPUR 88T
  • Product Image for #103375#103375 - TOP SHAFT 5x48mm
  • Product Image for #103377#103377 - Слиппер Blitz полный комплект
  • Product Image for #103378#103378 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #103400#103400 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #104726#104726 - Сальник O-RING 5x9x2mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #6918#6918 - Шестерня ведущая 18T 48P (вал 3
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86871#86871 - Чашки дифференциала 10x23мм
  • Product Image for #86872#86872 - Прокладки дифференциала (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86886#86886 - Валы привода 6x86мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86898#86898 - Кольцо уплотнительное X-RING 1
  • Product Image for #86943#86943 - Корпус дифференциала металл.
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - Шестерня трансмисии 28T
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - Шестерня редуктора 20T
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - Вал (IDLER GEAR) 5X16mm

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100310#100310 - Наконечники шаровых (набор)
  • Product Image for #100311#100311 - Кулаки поворотные с держателем
  • Product Image for #100312#100312 - Рычаги подвески передние
  • Product Image for #100317#100317 - Крышки амортизатора (2компл)
  • Product Image for #100318#100318 - Детали амортизатора (набор)
  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - Детали амотизатора - пластик
  • Product Image for #103324#103324 - Кулаки поворотные - (2шт)
  • Product Image for #103325#103325 - Детали рулевой (набор) Blitz
  • Product Image for #103329#103329 - Ступицы задние - REAR HUB
  • Product Image for #103360#103360 - Полуоси передние - 5x26mm
  • Product Image for #103369#103369 - Тяги регулируемые M3x60mm
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #85053#85053 - Корпус амортизатора
  • Product Image for #85054#85054 - Корпуса амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #85206#85206 - Рычаги подвески задние (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86026#86026 - Штоки амортизаторов - (3x57.5mm
  • Product Image for #86027#86027 - Штоки амортизаторов (3x49.5mm)
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - Мембраны амортизаторов (13x4mm)
  • Product Image for #86878#86878 - Тяги регулируемые стальные
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - Втулка резановая 3x7x4мм
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - Оси рычагов подвески 3x27mm
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Оси рычагов 3x54mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - Стойка сервосейвера 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #87254#87254 - Аммортизаторы в сборе 70-103
  • Product Image for #87255#87255 - Амортизаторы RTR в сборе
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - Сервопривод HPI SF-10W
  • Product Image for #105381#105381 - Передатчик HPI TF-40 2.4GHz (3
  • Product Image for #105383#105383 - Приемник HPI RF-40 (2
  • Product Image for #105906#105906 - Регулятор хода коллекторный
  • Product Image for #1146#1146 - Электродвигатель коллекторный
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100559#100559 - Винт M3x14мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #103363#103363 - Винты - STEP SCREW 3.2x14mm
  • Product Image for #103367#103367 - Винты - STEP SCREW 3x25mm
  • Product Image for #103729#103729 - Гайки M4 с фиксаторами
  • Product Image for #103908#103908 - SERRATED FLANGE NUT M4x10.8mm
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Винт CUP M3x30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86897#86897 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x15мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - Гайки крепления аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Винт M3X15MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - Винт CAP M2x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z449#Z449 - Винт потайной M2.5x12мм (Hex)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - Винт CAP M3x18мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z892#z892 - Шайбы регулировочные 10x12x0

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #106216#106216 - SKORPION PAINTED BODY

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103334#103334 - Вставки колес - SC 1/10
  • Product Image for #103337#103337 - MAXXIS TREPADOR BELTED TIRE D
  • Product Image for #106200#106200 - Диски шорт 1/10 - MK.10 V2

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z162#z162 - HEAVY WEIGHT GREASE

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103910#103910 - ALLEN WRENCH 3.0mm (100mm)

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык