Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103364#103364 - Стойки бампера - BUMPER SHAFT
  • Product Image for #103366#103366 - Шасси BLITZ (COMPOSITE)
  • Product Image for #104653#104653 - HIGH PERFORMANCE SHOCK TOWER
  • Product Image for #104654#104654 - Держатель батареи (WHITE)
  • Product Image for #104658#104658 - Стойки крепления сервомашинки
  • Product Image for #104661#104661 - Бампер (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #104663#104663 - BODY MOUNT SET (WHITE)
  • Product Image for #104664#104664 - HIGH PERFORMANCE FRONT CHASSIS
  • Product Image for #104665#104665 - HIGH PERFORMANCE SKID PLATE
  • Product Image for #104666#104666 - Залняя распорка опцион.
  • Product Image for #104667#104667 - Распоки шасси опциональные
  • Product Image for #85212#85212 - Заглушка регулировки слиппера
  • Product Image for #86881#86881 - Распорка передняя
  • Product Image for #86968#86968 - Проставки полиуретан

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103165#103165 - Привода колес CVD (BLITZ/2шт)
  • Product Image for #103192#103192 - BALL DIFF SET (52 TOOTH DRIVE
  • Product Image for #103362#103362 - Адаптеры колесные с фиксацией
  • Product Image for #103368#103368 - AXLE SPACER 5x7x1.45mm (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #103371#103371 - Шестерня ведомая 77T 48P
  • Product Image for #103372#103372 - Шестерня ведомая - SPUR 83T
  • Product Image for #103373#103373 - Шестерня ведомая - SPUR 88T
  • Product Image for #103376#103376 - Ремкомплект шарикового
  • Product Image for #103377#103377 - Слиппер Blitz полный комплект
  • Product Image for #103378#103378 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #104136#104136 - LIGHT WEIGHT ALUMINUM SLIPPER
  • Product Image for #104137#104137 - TITANIUM TOP SHAFT 5x48mm
  • Product Image for #104219#104219 - Моторама с охлаждением
  • Product Image for #104513#104513 - Ремкомплект CVD (2компл)
  • Product Image for #104652#104652 - GEAR BOX SET (GRAY)
  • Product Image for #104655#104655 - Защитная крышка шестени
  • Product Image for #86094#86094 - Винт стопорный M4x2.5x12мм
  • Product Image for #86944#86944 - Шестерня трансмисии 28T
  • Product Image for #86945#86945 - Шестерня редуктора 20T
  • Product Image for #86947#86947 - Вал (IDLER GEAR) 5X16mm

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100328#100328 - Детали амотизатора - пластик
  • Product Image for #103325#103325 - Детали рулевой (набор) Blitz
  • Product Image for #103360#103360 - Полуоси передние - 5x26mm
  • Product Image for #103395#103395 - Опционные амортизаторы
  • Product Image for #103409#103409 - POM CARTRIDGE WASHER 3x6x0.5mm
  • Product Image for #103410#103410 - Опционные амортизаторы BLITZ
  • Product Image for #103441#103441 - Опционные детали амортизаторов
  • Product Image for #104649#104649 - Рычаги подвески увеличенной
  • Product Image for #104650#104650 - FIRM REAR SUSPENSION ARM SET
  • Product Image for #104651#104651 - Наконечники тяг опционные
  • Product Image for #104656#104656 - HIGH PERFORMANCE SUSPENSION
  • Product Image for #104657#104657 - MOLYBDENUM SHOCK PARTS SET
  • Product Image for #104659#104659 - HIGH PERFORMANCE FRONT UPRIGHT
  • Product Image for #104660#104660 - HIGH PERFORMANCE TRAILING
  • Product Image for #104662#104662 - HIGH PERFORMANCE REAR HUB
  • Product Image for #104806#104806 - TITANIUM TURNBUCKLE M3x60mm
  • Product Image for #104841#104841 - Распорка передних рычагов
  • Product Image for #6820#6820 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (best
  • Product Image for #86029#86029 - Мембраны амортизаторов (13x4mm)
  • Product Image for #86842#86842 - Штоки амортизаторов ТITANIUM
  • Product Image for #86843#86843 - TITANIUM NITRIDE COATED SHOCK
  • Product Image for #86882#86882 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86883#86883 - Втулка резановая 3x7x4мм
  • Product Image for #86884#86884 - Оси рычагов подвески 3x27mm
  • Product Image for #86887#86887 - Оси рычагов 3x54mm (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86888#86888 - Оси рычагов 3x32мм (2шт)
  • Product Image for #86905#86905 - Стойка сервосейвера 8x16.5mm
  • Product Image for #93485#93485 - Тяги регулируемые M3x69мм
  • Product Image for #A838#A838 - Втулка с фланцем 3x4.5x5.5мм

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #104105#104105 - Сервопривод HPI SF-10W
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103363#103363 - Винты - STEP SCREW 3.2x14mm
  • Product Image for #103367#103367 - Винты - STEP SCREW 3x25mm
  • Product Image for #103908#103908 - SERRATED FLANGE NUT M4x10.8mm
  • Product Image for #6163#6163 - SERVO TAPE 20x100mm (10pcs)
  • Product Image for #75106#75106 - Клипсы кузовные 1/10
  • Product Image for #86895#86895 - Винт CUP M3x30мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #86969#86969 - Гайки крепления аккумулятора
  • Product Image for #B013#B013 - Подшипник 3x6x2.5мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #B020#B020 - Подшипник 5x8x2.5мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z083#Z083 - Винт потайной M3X10мм (HEX
  • Product Image for #Z085#Z085 - Винт M3X15MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #z086#z086 - Винт FH M3X18MM (HEX / 10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z203#Z203 - Шайба M3x6 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z244#z244 - Шайбы пружинные E-4 (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z264#z264 - Штифты 2x10мм (10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z350#Z350 - Винт M3X5мм (HEX/10 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z352#Z352 - Винт BH M3x8MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z353#Z353 - Винты BH M3X10MM (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z354#Z354 - Винт - BH M3X12MM (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #Z411#Z411 - Винт CAP M2x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #z541#z541 - Винты CAP M3x6MM (6шт) hex
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z546#Z546 - Винт CAP M3x18мм (10шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #z653#z653 - NUT M3 (6pcs)
  • Product Image for #z661#z661 - Гайка самоконтр. M2.6
  • Product Image for #z685#z685 - Шайбы 2.7x6.7x0.5мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z694#z694 - Шайбы M5x10x0.5mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z705#z705 - Винт потайной - SET SCREW
  • Product Image for #z852#z852 - Шайбы 5X7X0.2MM (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z891#Z891 - Шайба регулировочная 10x12x0.1мм

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #103808#103808 - Кузов SC 1/10 - ATTK10

Наверх

Oils & Chemicals - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #Z155#Z155 - Смазка дифференциала (SILICONE)
  • Product Image for #Z157#Z157 - Смазка MOLYBDENUM
  • Product Image for #Z164#Z164 - Смазка для дифференциала (30000)
  • Product Image for #Z186#Z186 - Фиксатор резьбового соединения

Наверх

Tools - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #z901#z901 - Ключ Г-образный 1.5mm
  • Product Image for #z903#z903 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.5mm
  • Product Image for #z904#z904 - ALLEN WRENCH 2.0mm
  • Product Image for #z950#z950 - Ключ универсальный (малый) 4.5/

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык