Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - Стойки центрального
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - Распорки шасси (набор)
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Распорка осей рычагов
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - Распорка осей рычагов
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - Стойка крепления кузова
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - Бампер передний (набор)
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - Бампер задний
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - Стойки амортизаторов (2шт)
  • Product Image for #101312#101312 - Отсек для аккумулятора /
  • Product Image for #101313#101313 - Servo Arm,Radio Tray post
  • Product Image for #101314#101314 - Распока стоек сервопривода
  • Product Image for #101315#101315 - Распорка стоек центрального
  • Product Image for #101316#101316 - Пластина шасси (Bullet Flux)
  • Product Image for #101317#101317 - Моторама электро двигателя

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - Корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - Шестерня ведомая (спур) 54T 1
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - Шестерня редуктора коническая
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - Шестерня главной пары малая
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - Прокладки корпуса
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - Полуоси привода колес 5x40мм
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - Полуоси привода колес 5x29мм
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - Чашки дифференциала 5x23.5мм
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - Чашка привода (F) 4.5x18.5мм
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - Чашка привода (R)4.5x18мм
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - Вал слиппера 6x43.5мм
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - Вал привода 6x72мм (1шт)
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - Валы привода колес 6x83мм
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - Валы привода колес 6x84mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - Штифт 1.7x11mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - Прижимная пластина слиппера
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - Прижимная пластина слиппера
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - Пружина регулировки слиппера
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #101285#101285 - Шестерня ведущая 10T (1.0M)
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - Оси шестерен дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - Проставки и втулки колесных
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - Поворотные кулаки(2), задние
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - Держатели поворотных кулаков
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - Наконечники шаровых (набор)
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - Детали амортизатора (2компл)
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - Рычаги подвески (2перед+2зад)
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - Рулевая трапеция - набор
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - Масляные компенсаторы (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Стойки сервосейвера 5x35мм
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - Шаровые опоры 5.8x5мм (5шт)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - Гайки рулевого механизма 3мм
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - Тяга регулировочная M3.5x25мм
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - Тяга регулировочная M3.5x53
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x52мм
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - Прижины подвески 13.5x63x1.2мм
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - Шаровые опоры 5.8x14мм (5шт)
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - Корпуса амортизаторов с
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - Оси передних рычагов 3x51.8mm
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - Оси задних рычагов внешние
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - Оси передних рычагов 3x25мм
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - Оси задних рычагов 3x35.3mm
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (BLACK

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - Стяжки нейлоновые 2.4x94мм
  • Product Image for #101278#101278 - Flux Reload Brushless ESC
  • Product Image for #101279#101279 - Электродвигатель Б/К
  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - HPI SF-1 SERVO (STANDARD
  • Product Image for #80569#80569 - HPI RF-6 RECEIVER WITHOUT
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - Винты M5x8мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - Винты 3X14мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - Втулки фланцевые (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - Саморезы M3x14мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - Саморезы M3x19мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - Винты Cap M2.6x14мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - Винт д/пластика M2.6*12мм
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - Саморезы M2.6x12мм (12шт) под
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - Шайбы пружинные E2.5MM (20шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z552#Z552 - Саморезы BH M3x10mm (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - Винт д/пластика M3x12мм
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z558#Z558 - Винт M3x28мм (10шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - Саморезы TP FH (M3x15mm) 12шт /
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z669#Z669 - Гайки самоконтр. M6 тонкие
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - Шайба гроверная 3x6мм (20шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101259#101259 - Bullet Flux MT Flux Decal
  • Product Image for #101261#101261 - Trimmed and Painted Body

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101308#101308 - Шины + вставки трак 1/10
  • Product Image for #101309#101309 - Диски трак 1/10 - Bullet MT

Наверх

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык