Chassis Components - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101159#101159 - Радио бокс
  • Product Image for #101203#101203 - Моторама
  • Product Image for #101206#101206 - Стойки центрального
  • Product Image for #101210#101210 - Распорки шасси (набор)
  • Product Image for #101218#101218 - RADIO TRAY BULLET MT/ST
  • Product Image for #101219#101219 - Распорка осей рычагов
  • Product Image for #101220#101220 - Распорка осей рычагов
  • Product Image for #101292#101292 - MAIN CHASSIS 6061
  • Product Image for #101293#101293 - Стойка крепления кузова
  • Product Image for #101295#101295 - Бампер передний (набор)
  • Product Image for #101296#101296 - Бампер задний
  • Product Image for #101297#101297 - Набор пластиковых деталей +
  • Product Image for #101306#101306 - Стойки амортизаторов (2шт)

Наверх

Drivetrain - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101049#101049 - Тормозной диск
  • Product Image for #101051#101051 - Тормозные колодки (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101052#101052 - Тормозные накладки (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101160#101160 - Корпус редуктора
  • Product Image for #101205#101205 - Корпус дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101207#101207 - Шестерня ведомая (спур) 54T 1
  • Product Image for #101215#101215 - Шестерня редуктора коническая
  • Product Image for #101216#101216 - Шестерня главной пары малая
  • Product Image for #101217#101217 - Распорка центрального
  • Product Image for #101221#101221 - Прокладки корпуса
  • Product Image for #101228#101228 - Полуоси привода колес 5x40мм
  • Product Image for #101229#101229 - Полуоси привода колес 5x29мм
  • Product Image for #101230#101230 - Чашки дифференциала 5x23.5мм
  • Product Image for #101231#101231 - Чашка привода (F) 4.5x18.5мм
  • Product Image for #101232#101232 - Чашка привода (R)4.5x18мм
  • Product Image for #101233#101233 - Вал слиппера 6x43.5мм
  • Product Image for #101234#101234 - Вал привода 6x72мм (1шт)
  • Product Image for #101235#101235 - Валы привода колес 6x83мм
  • Product Image for #101236#101236 - Валы привода колес 6x84mm
  • Product Image for #101239#101239 - Штифт 1.7x11mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101241#101241 - Прижимная пластина слиппера
  • Product Image for #101242#101242 - Прижимная пластина слиппера
  • Product Image for #101243#101243 - Пружина регулировки слиппера
  • Product Image for #101250#101250 - Накладки слиппера фрикционные
  • Product Image for #101298#101298 - Шестерни дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101301#101301 - Оси шестерен дифференциала
  • Product Image for #101304#101304 - BRAKE CAM SHAFT SET BULLET
  • Product Image for #101305#101305 - Проставки и втулки колесных
  • Product Image for #A020#A020 - O-RING P-5 (4 pcs)

Наверх

Suspension & Steering - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101208#101208 - Поворотные кулаки(2), задние
  • Product Image for #101209#101209 - Держатели поворотных кулаков
  • Product Image for #101211#101211 - Наконечники шаровых (набор)
  • Product Image for #101212#101212 - Детали амортизатора (2компл)
  • Product Image for #101213#101213 - Рычаги подвески (2перед+2зад)
  • Product Image for #101214#101214 - Рулевая трапеция - набор
  • Product Image for #101222#101222 - Масляные компенсаторы (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101223#101223 - Стойки сервосейвера 5x35мм
  • Product Image for #101224#101224 - Сервосейвер универсальный
  • Product Image for #101225#101225 - Шаровые опоры 5.8x5мм (5шт)
  • Product Image for #101226#101226 - Гайки рулевого механизма 3мм
  • Product Image for #101237#101237 - Тяга регулировочная M3.5x25мм
  • Product Image for #101238#101238 - Тяга регулировочная M3.5x53
  • Product Image for #101240#101240 - Штоки амортизаторов 3x52мм
  • Product Image for #101244#101244 - Прижины подвески 13.5x63x1.2мм
  • Product Image for #101253#101253 - Шаровые опоры 5.8x14мм (5шт)
  • Product Image for #101294#101294 - Корпуса амортизаторов с
  • Product Image for #101299#101299 - Оси передних рычагов 3x51.8mm
  • Product Image for #101300#101300 - Оси задних рычагов внешние
  • Product Image for #101302#101302 - Оси передних рычагов 3x25мм
  • Product Image for #101303#101303 - Оси задних рычагов 3x35.3mm
  • Product Image for #6819#6819 - Сальник O-RING P-3 (RED/
  • Product Image for #A046#A046 - Кольцо уплотнительное P-3 (BLACK

Наверх

Engine & Engine Parts - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101037#101037 - 13T Clutch Bell
  • Product Image for #101047#101047 - Кулачки сцепления (2шт)
  • Product Image for #101048#101048 - Пружины сцепления (2шт)
  • Product Image for #101062#101062 - Гайка крепления маховика
  • Product Image for #101204#101204 - Бак топливный 75мл
  • Product Image for #101247#101247 - Прокладка выхлопной ситемы
  • Product Image for #101251#101251 - Маховик сцепления
  • Product Image for #101256#101256 - Глушитель (WR8, BULLET) с
  • Product Image for #101257#101257 - AIR FILTER SET
  • Product Image for #101265#101265 - Выпускной коллектор с
  • Product Image for #101272#101272 - THROTTLE SLIDE DRUM
  • Product Image for #101275#101275 - MID RANGE NEEDLE VALVE WITH
  • Product Image for #101276#101276 - IDLE ADJUSTMENT SCREW AND
  • Product Image for #101277#101277 - Карбюратор для G3.0 (NEW) с
  • Product Image for #101310#101310 - Нитродвигатель 0.18 - G3.0 NEW
  • Product Image for #1418#1418 - Прокладка под огневое днище (0
  • Product Image for #1420#1420 - BRASS COLLET
  • Product Image for #1427#1427 - SCREW M2.6 X 6MM FOR COVER PLATE
  • Product Image for #1428#1428 - Ручной стартер (для двигателей
  • Product Image for #1430#1430 - Подшипник обгонной муфты (для
  • Product Image for #1468#1468 - Прокладки, комплект G (21BB) FOR
  • Product Image for #1470#1470 - MAIN NEEDLE VALVE HOLDER
  • Product Image for #1471#1471 - Игла карбюратора (21BB) MAIN
  • Product Image for #1472#1472 - Игла карбюратора (21BB) MAIN
  • Product Image for #1473#1473 - Комплект Прокладок (21BB) FUEL
  • Product Image for #1477#1477 - Тяга заслонки карбюратора
  • Product Image for #1503#1503 - Свеча накаливания R4 (1 шт)
  • Product Image for #1504#1504 - Свеча накаливания R5 (1шт)
  • Product Image for #15112#15112 - Шатун (NITRO STAR T-15 / G3
  • Product Image for #15114#15114 - RETAINER FOR PISTON PIN (2pcs)
  • Product Image for #15131#15131 - LOCK PIN FOR CARBURETOR
  • Product Image for #15140#15140 - CYLINDER/PISTON SET
  • Product Image for #15141#15141 - Поршневая пара с шатуном (NITRO
  • Product Image for #15142#15142 - PISTON PIN/RETAINER SET
  • Product Image for #15143#15143 - Рубашка охлаждения G3.0
  • Product Image for #15144#15144 - Огневое днище (G3.0)
  • Product Image for #15145#15145 - CRANK CASE (BLACK/G3.0)
  • Product Image for #15146#15146 - CRANKSHAFT (SG TYPE/G3.0)
  • Product Image for #15147#15147 - Вал обгонной муфты (G3.0)
  • Product Image for #15148#15148 - Задняя крышка картера двигателя

Наверх

Electronics - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #80550#80550 - HPI TF-1 TRANSMITTER without
  • Product Image for #80559#80559 - HPI SF-1 SERVO (STANDARD
  • Product Image for #80569#80569 - HPI RF-6 RECEIVER WITHOUT
  • Product Image for #80575#80575 - RECEIVER SWITCH
  • Product Image for #80576#80576 - RECEIVER BATTERY CASE
  • Product Image for #Z150#Z150 - Трубка антенны с наконечником

Наверх

Hardware - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #100329#100329 - Стяжки нейлоновые 2.4x94мм
  • Product Image for #100550#100550 - Винты M5x8мм (HEX) 10шт
  • Product Image for #101053#101053 - Винты 3X14мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101227#101227 - Втулки фланцевые (4шт)
  • Product Image for #101245#101245 - Саморезы M3x14мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #101246#101246 - Саморезы M3x19мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101248#101248 - Винты Cap M2.6x14мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #101249#101249 - Винт д/пластика M2.6*12мм
  • Product Image for #101273#101273 - Саморезы M2.6x12мм (12шт) под
  • Product Image for #6122#6122 - Клипсы кузовные для 1/10
  • Product Image for #86896#86896 - Стойки шаровые 4.8x12мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #A133#A133 - Шаровая 5.8x6мм (4шт)
  • Product Image for #b021#b021 - Подшипник 5x10x4мм (2 шт)
  • Product Image for #B030#B030 - Подшипник 10x15x4мм (2 шт) ZZ
  • Product Image for #Z224#Z224 - Шайба M3x8мм (10шт)
  • Product Image for #Z241#Z241 - Шайбы пружинные E2.5MM (20шт)
  • Product Image for #z242#z242 - Шайбы пружинные E2mm (20 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z263#Z263 - Штифт 2x8мм (12шт)
  • Product Image for #z303#z303 - Винты CAP M3X42мм (BLACK/ 6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z423#Z423 - Винты CAP M2.6x12MM (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z517#Z517 - Винты M3x8мм (10шт) под крест
  • Product Image for #Z527#Z527 - Винт потайной M3 X 10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z538#Z538 - Винт M3X25мм (HEX) 6шт
  • Product Image for #Z542#Z542 - Винты M3X8мм (12шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z543#Z543 - Винт CAP M3x10мм (6шт) HEX
  • Product Image for #Z552#Z552 - Саморезы BH M3x10mm (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z553#Z553 - Винт д/пластика M3x12мм
  • Product Image for #Z554#Z554 - Саморезы M3x15мм (10шт) под
  • Product Image for #Z558#Z558 - Винт M3x28мм (10шт) саморезы под
  • Product Image for #Z561#Z561 - Саморез с фланцем M3x10мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #Z579#Z579 - Саморезы TP FH (M3x15mm) 12шт /
  • Product Image for #Z581#Z581 - Саморезы TP FH M3x18mm (10шт)
  • Product Image for #z663#z663 - Гайки контрящиеся M3 (6 шт)
  • Product Image for #Z669#Z669 - Гайки самоконтр. M6 тонкие
  • Product Image for #z684#z684 - Гайки фланцевые самоконтр. M4
  • Product Image for #z700#z700 - Винт установочный M3x3мм (6шт)
  • Product Image for #z721#z721 - Винт установочный M4x4мм
  • Product Image for #Z800#Z800 - Шайба гроверная 3x6мм (20шт)

Наверх

Bodyshells & Body Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101254#101254 - Bullet 3.0 MT Decal Sheet
  • Product Image for #101255#101255 - TRIMMED & PAINTED BULLET 3.0

Наверх

Wheels & Tires - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #101308#101308 - Шины + вставки трак 1/10
  • Product Image for #101309#101309 - Диски трак 1/10 - Bullet MT

Наверх

Fuel & Fuel Accessories - Нажмите на деталь для большей информации

  • Product Image for #50474#50474 - SILICONE TUBE 2 X 5 X 300MM

Наверх

Kevin Murphy and Jason Maloney of CVR Global LLP and Kevin Brown of Kevin Brown Advisory Limited were appointed as Joint Administrators to manage the affairs, business, and assets of the Company on 1 April 2019.
All enquiries and correspondence should be addressed to the Joint Administrators at CVR Global LLP, 20 Furnival Street, London EC4A 1JQ or to Jake Beake at jbeake@cvr.global.

The Joint Administrators act as agent of the Company without personal liability.

All Licensed Insolvency Practitioners of the Administrators' firm are authorised in the UK by the Institute of Chartered Accountants in England and Wales.

Выбрать Регион:

Выбрать Язык:

Получи больше от HPI! Заходи на MyHPI

Выберите Ваш регион и язык